-
1 × LKR 274,888.00
-
1 × LKR 7,488.00
-
2 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 26,888.00
-
1 × LKR 158,888.00
-
1 × LKR 17,888.00
-
1 × LKR 17,888.00
-
1 × LKR 36,888.00
-
1 × LKR 15,888.00
-
1 × LKR 25,888.00
-
1 × LKR 15,888.00
-
1 × LKR 21,888.00
-
1 × LKR 14,888.00
-
1 × LKR 26,888.00
-
1 × LKR 13,888.00
-
1 × LKR 17,888.00
-
1 × LKR 168,888.00
-
1 × LKR 34,888.00
-
1 × LKR 16,888.00
-
1 × LKR 21,888.00
-
1 × LKR 14,888.00
Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Until Dawn 2 – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2027-01-28 Singleplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 15,888.00Until Dawn 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
Forza Horizon 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre Racing Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2027-01-26 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 21,888.00Forza Horizon 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 21,888.00 -
Metro 2039 – PlayStation 5
Genre FPS Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Singleplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 21,888.00Metro 2039 – PlayStation 5
LKR 21,888.00 -
Star Wars: Galactic Racer – PlayStation 5
Genre Racing Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-10-06 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 14,888.00Star Wars: Galactic Racer – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
God of War Laufey – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Co-Op No LKR 23,888.00God of War Laufey – PlayStation 5
LKR 23,888.00 -
Deadskull Multi-Function Cooling Charging Dock for PS5, PS5 Slim, PS5 Pro
Key Features
* Compatible with PS5, PS5 Slim, and PS5 Pro
* Built-in Cooling Fan to help maintain optimal console temperature during long gaming sessions
* Dual Controller Charging Station for charging two controllers simultaneously
* RGB Lighting Effects for an enhanced gaming atmosphere
* Headset Holder for convenient storage and easy access
* USB Expansion Ports for connecting additional gaming accessories
* Vertical Stand Design saves desk space and keeps your setup neat
* LED Charging Indicators display charging status at a glanceLKR 14,888.00 -
Microsoft Flight Simulator 2024 – PlayStation 5
Genre Simulators Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 21,888.00Microsoft Flight Simulator 2024 – PlayStation 5
LKR 21,888.00 -
The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina Of Time – Nintendow Switch 2
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2026-11-05 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 25,888.00 -
Control Resonant – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-10-15 Singleplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00Control Resonant – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
LKR 78,888.00
PS5 Slim Console Cover – Wolverine Yellow
LKR 78,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim Marvel’s Wolverine Yellow Bundle (825 GB SSD, Digital) – Europe – CFI-2116
Includes:
PlayStation®5 Digital Edition – Marvel’s Wolverine Battle Yellow Limited Edition Bundle includes:
- Limited Edition PlayStation®5 Digital Edition – 825GB
- Limited Edition DualSense® wireless controller
- Marvel’s Wolverine full game voucher2, including pre-order digital content
- Two horizontal stand feet
- HDMI® cable
- AC power cord
- USB cable and printed materials
- ASTRO’S PLAYROOM pre-installed
LKR 338,888.00

















