-
2 × LKR 10,488.00
-
1 × LKR 7,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 14,888.00
-
1 × LKR 26,888.00
-
1 × LKR 4,888.00
-
1 × LKR 8,488.00
-
1 × LKR 478,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 648,888.00
-
1 × LKR 478,888.00
-
1 × LKR 18,888.00
-
1 × LKR 2,488.00
-
1 × LKR 14,488.00
-
1 × LKR 18,888.00
-
1 × LKR 74,888.00
-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
-
1 × LKR 8,888.00
-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Sony PlayStation 5 Vertical Stand (Compatible: PS5® CFI-1xxx & CFI-2xxx- Slim)
Stand your PS5® console in style. The Vertical Stand for PS5® will keep your console secure in the upright position.
*Compatible Hardware: PS5® CFI-1xxx model group, PS5® CFI-2xxx model group – slim.
-
Nintendo Switch 2 Anti-scratch HD Clear Screen Protector
- 10S Fast Easily Install: Accurate aligner & zero skill & zero bubble auto dust removal installation design, perfect install your nintendo switch 2 screen protector within 10s. No more worry about the alignment or bubbles problem. Please watch the installation video before starting.
- Ultra HD Eye Protection: Upgrade optical-grade high-transparency material, stay original clarity using after installation. The surface of the protective film is treated with professional blue light filtering technology, create a more relaxed and comfortable viewing experience for gaming even at night.
- Ultra Slim Thin & Quickly Respond: Only 0.25mm thickness, crafted with the latest high-aluminum original technology, reliable and resilient, ensures precision in touch, thoroughly bid farewell of ineffective or delayed gaming respond. WSKEN switch 2 accessories provide full compatibility with touchscreen sensitivity.
LKR 2,888.00 -
Assassin’s Creed Origins – PlayStation 4
Release Date: October 27, 2017Genre: ActionPublisher: UbisoftDeveloper: Ubisoft MontrealLKR 4,488.00LKR 9,488.00Assassin’s Creed Origins – PlayStation 4
LKR 4,488.00LKR 9,488.00 -
Far Cry New Dawn – PlayStation 4
Release Date: Feb 15, 2019
Developed by:Ubisoft Montreal
Published by:Ubisoft
Genre(s):3D, Action, First-Person, ShooterLKR 5,488.00Far Cry New Dawn – PlayStation 4
LKR 5,488.00 -
GI-JOE Operation Blackout – PlayStation 4
Release date: Tuesday 13th October 2020
LKR 5,888.00GI-JOE Operation Blackout – PlayStation 4
LKR 5,888.00 -
Fallout 4 – PlayStation 4
Release date: Tuesday 26th September 2017
LKR 6,888.00Fallout 4 – PlayStation 4
LKR 6,888.00 -
LKR 6,888.00
-













