-
Evil Dead: The Game – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Publisher: U&I | Age Rating: PEGI-18
LKR 14,488.00Evil Dead: The Game – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,488.00 -
Microsoft Xbox Series X|S | One Elite Series 2 Wireless Controller
Key Features- Wireless Controller
- Fully Customizable
- Adjustable-Tension Thumbsticks
- Hair Trigger Locks
- Wrap-Around Rubberized Grip
- Assignable Buttons
- Supports Xbox Accessories App
- In-Case Charging
- Works with Xbox One & Windows PCs
In the Box
- Microsoft Xbox One Elite Series 2 Wireless Controller
- Carrying Case
- 2 x Standard Thumbsticks
- 2 x Classic Thumbsticks
- Tall Thumbstick
- Wide Dome Thumbstick
- 2 x Medium Paddles
- 2 x Mini Paddles
- Standard D-Pad
- Faceted D-Pad
- Thumbstick Adjustment tool
- Charging Dock
- USB Type-C Cable (9′)
LKR 64,888.00 -
Star Wars Racer and Commando Combo – PlayStation 4
Features
- Contents: Star Wars Racer + Republic Commando PS4 game
- Star Wars Episode I Racer:
- Choose from 25 playable racers
- Race tracks spanning 8 unique worlds
- Star Wars Republic Commando:
- Relive the legendary campaign
- Boss, Fixer, Scorch, and Sevare back!
- Battle Trandoshan mercenaries and flying warriors
LKR 7,488.00Star Wars Racer and Commando Combo – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,488.00 -
Nintendo Switch OLED Model + Metroid Dread Bundle
Key Features- 64GB Internal Storage
- Custom NVIDIA Tegra Processor
- 7″ 1280 x 720 OLED Touchscreen
- 4.5 to 9 Hours of Battery Life
- Outputs up to 1080p when Using Dock
- Wide Adjustable Stand
- Wirelessly Link up to Eight Systems
- Play Console Games On-the-Go
- Expandable Storage via microSD Cards
- Supports amiibo Figures
In the Box
- Nintendo Switch OLED Model (White Joy-Con, White Dock)
- Metroid Dread – Nintendo Switch
- Switch Dock
- Joy-Con (L)
- Joy-Con (R)
- 2 x Joy-Con Straps
- Joy-Con Grip
- HDMI Cable
- AC Adapter
LKR 117,000.00LKR 119,888.00Nintendo Switch OLED Model + Metroid Dread Bundle
LKR 117,000.00LKR 119,888.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthLKR 9,488.00Grand Theft Auto V – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,488.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Crystal Blue)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 12,488.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Crystal Blue)
LKR 12,488.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Magma Red)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Magma Red)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Steel Black)
Key Features- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-In Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 12,488.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Steel Black)
LKR 12,488.00 -
Outriders: Day One Edition – PlayStation 5
Release date: April 1, 2021
Publisher: Square Enix
Composer: Inon Zur
Developers: People Can Fly, Square Enix
Genres: Action role-playing game, Action-adventure game, Third-person shooterLKR 9,888.00LKR 10,500.00Outriders: Day One Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 9,888.00LKR 10,500.00 -
Nintendo Joy-Con Controllers (Neon Pink/Green)
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS
- Compatible with the Nintendo Switch
- Built-In Accelerometer & Gyro-Sensor
- HD Rumble Technology
- Up to 20 Hours of Battery Life
- Can be Used Independently
- Can be Used in Grip as Single Controller
- Attaches to the Switch for Handheld Mode
LKR 28,488.00Nintendo Joy-Con Controllers (Neon Pink/Green)
LKR 28,488.00 -
LKR 154,888.00
Logitech G923 TRUEFORCE SIM Racing Wheel – XBOX & PC
LKR 154,888.00 -
GI-JOE Operation Blackout – PlayStation 4
Release date: Tuesday 13th October 2020
LKR 5,888.00GI-JOE Operation Blackout – PlayStation 4
LKR 5,888.00 -
LKR 42,500.00
LKR 49,500.00The Last of Us Part II Collector’s Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 42,500.00LKR 49,500.00 -
PlayStation 4 Slim ADP-160FR Power Supply (CUH-2215/2216/2218)
FEATURES
- Original PS4 slim power supply unit
- Supports 110V / 220V
- 4 Pin connector
- Fixes power issues
LKR 26,888.00
















