-
Logitech G29 Racing Wheel + Driving Force Shifter
Logitech G29 Racing Wheel Key Features- 10.24″ Racing Wheel
- 3-Pedal Set
- 900° Steering Rotation
- Dual-Motor Force Feedback
Shifter Key Features- Six Speeds with Push-Down Reverse Gear
- Steel & Leather Components
- Mounts Securely to a Racing Rig
- For G29 & G920 Racing Wheels
LKR 154,888.00Logitech G29 Racing Wheel + Driving Force Shifter
LKR 154,888.00 -
LKR 154,888.00
Logitech G923 TRUEFORCE SIM Racing Wheel – XBOX & PC
LKR 154,888.00 -
LKR 158,888.00
Logitech G923 TRUEFORCE SIM Racing Wheel – PS5/PS4 & PC
LKR 158,888.00 -
Next Level Racing GTLite Cockpit (Playstation Edition)
Key Features- Customized for iRacing Community
- Hard Mounting of Pedals, Wheel, Shifter
- Folds for Easy Storage
- Officially Licensed by PlayStation
- Upgradeable to Flight Cockpit
LKR 168,888.00Next Level Racing GTLite Cockpit (Playstation Edition)
LKR 168,888.00 -
Nintendo Switch 2
Nintendo Switch 2 Includes:
- Nintendo Switch 2 console
- Joy-Con 2 controllers (L+R)
- Joy-Con 2 Grip
- Joy-Con 2 Straps
- Nintendo Switch 2 Dock
- Ultra High-Speed HDMI Cable
- Nintendo Switch 2 AC Adapter
- USB-C Charging Cable
LKR 198,888.00Nintendo Switch 2
LKR 198,888.00 -
Xbox Series S 512GB SSD
Highlights
- Next-gen performance in the smallest Xbox ever
- Go all-digital with the disc-free gaming of Xbox Series S
- Thousands of games across four generations | Looks, sounds, plays better
- Bring your games and movies to life with advanced 3D spatial sound, which produces rich, dynamic audio environments.
- CPU – 8X Cores @ 3.6 GHz (3.4 GHz w/SMT) Custom Zen 2 CPU
- Memory – 10GB GDDR6 128 bit-wide bus | Memory bandwidth – 8GB @ 224 GB/s, 2GB @ 56 GB/s
- Gaming resolution – 1440p | Performance target – Up to 120 FPS
- Dolby Digital 5.1 | DTS 5.1 | Dolby TrueHD with Atmos
- Also works with Xbox One accessories and all Xbox games
LKR 218,888.00Xbox Series S 512GB SSD
LKR 218,888.00 -
LKR 238,888.00
Xbox Series X 1TB All-Digital Robot White
LKR 238,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim 1TB SSD – CFI-2116A (Europe & Middle East) GEN 5
What’s in the Box
- PlayStation®5 console
- DualSense™ Wireless Controller
- 1TB SSD
- 2 Horizontal stand feet
- HDMI® cable
- AC power cord
- USB cable
- Printed materials
- ASTRO’s PLAYROOM (Pre-installed game)****
LKR 278,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation VR2 Horizon Call of the Mountain Bundle
Package includes:
- VR headset
- PlayStation VR2 Sense™ controller
- Horizon Call of the Mountain™ voucher code †
- USB cable (for controller pairing and charging)
- Stereo headphones
- Three pairs of earpieces
- Printed materials
† Redeemable on PlayStation™Store. Account for PlayStation™Network and high-speed internet required. Users must be 16 years or older and users under 18 require parental consent. PlayStation™Network (PSN) and PlayStation™Store subject to terms of use and country and language restrictions. Full terms apply.
LKR 285,888.00LKR 295,888.00Sony PlayStation VR2 Horizon Call of the Mountain Bundle
LKR 285,888.00LKR 295,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim Marvel’s Wolverine Yellow Bundle (825 GB SSD, Digital) – Europe – CFI-2116
Includes:
PlayStation®5 Digital Edition – Marvel’s Wolverine Battle Yellow Limited Edition Bundle includes:
- Limited Edition PlayStation®5 Digital Edition – 825GB
- Limited Edition DualSense® wireless controller
- Marvel’s Wolverine full game voucher2, including pre-order digital content
- Two horizontal stand feet
- HDMI® cable
- AC power cord
- USB cable and printed materials
- ASTRO’S PLAYROOM pre-installed
LKR 338,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 PRO 2TB – CFI-7019 GEN 7 (US Region)
PS5 Pro specs
- Upgraded GPU with support for advanced ray tracing and AI-driven upscaling
- USB-C (x2, front), USB-A (x2, rear), HDMI 2.1 output, Ethernet
- 2TB SSD for storage
- Wi-Fi 7
What’s included in the PS5 Pro box (and what isn’t)
- PS5 Pro console
- DualSense controller
- HDMI, USB-C and power cables
- Horizontal stand feet
- Sold separately: Vertical stand ($30), Disc drive ($80)
LKR 358,888.00Sony PlayStation 5 PRO 2TB – CFI-7019 GEN 7 (US Region)
LKR 358,888.00 -
Xbox Series X 1TB SSD
Product Highlights
- 12 teraflops
- Variable rate shading
- Hardware-accelerated DirectX Raytracing
- Variable refresh rate
- 120 fps support
- Custom-built SSD
- Quick resume for multiple games
- 4 generations of gaming
- Smart delivery
LKR 368,888.00Xbox Series X 1TB SSD
LKR 368,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 PRO 2TB – CFI-7021 (Europe & Middle East) GEN 7
PS5 Pro specs
- Upgraded GPU with support for advanced ray tracing and AI-driven upscaling
- USB-C (x2, front), USB-A (x2, rear), HDMI 2.1 output, Ethernet
- 2TB SSD for storage
- Wi-Fi 7
What’s included in the PS5 Pro box (and what isn’t)
- PS5 Pro console
- DualSense controller
- HDMI, USB-C and power cables
- Horizontal stand feet
- Sold separately: Vertical stand ($30), Disc drive ($80)
LKR 398,888.00 -
LKR 468,888.00
Xbox Series X – 2TB Galaxy Black Special Edition
LKR 468,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 PRO 2TB – CFI-7119(USA) GEN 8
PS5 Pro specs
- Upgraded GPU with support for advanced ray tracing and AI-driven upscaling
- USB-C (x2, front), USB-A (x2, rear), HDMI 2.1 output, Ethernet
- 2TB SSD for storage
- Wi-Fi 7
What’s included in the PS5 Pro box (and what isn’t)
- PS5 Pro console
- DualSense controller
- HDMI, USB-C and power cables
- Horizontal stand feet
- Sold separately: Vertical stand ($30), Disc drive ($80)
LKR 478,888.00Sony PlayStation 5 PRO 2TB – CFI-7119(USA) GEN 8
LKR 478,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 PRO 2TB – CFI-7121 (Europe & Middle East) GEN 8
PS5 Pro specs
- Upgraded GPU with support for advanced ray tracing and AI-driven upscaling
- USB-C (x2, front), USB-A (x2, rear), HDMI 2.1 output, Ethernet
- 2TB SSD for storage
- Wi-Fi 7
What’s included in the PS5 Pro box (and what isn’t)
- PS5 Pro console
- DualSense controller
- HDMI, USB-C and power cables
- Horizontal stand feet
- Sold separately: Vertical stand ($30), Disc drive ($80)
LKR 488,888.00












