-
Mafia III – PlayStation 4
Release Date: October 7, 2016M for Mature: Blood and Gore, Intense Violence, Nudity, Strong Language, Strong Sexual Content, Use of DrugsGenre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: 2K GamesDeveloper: Hangar 13LKR 7,888.00Mafia III – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,888.00 -
Star Wars Racer and Commando Combo – PlayStation 4
Features
- Contents: Star Wars Racer + Republic Commando PS4 game
- Star Wars Episode I Racer:
- Choose from 25 playable racers
- Race tracks spanning 8 unique worlds
- Star Wars Republic Commando:
- Relive the legendary campaign
- Boss, Fixer, Scorch, and Sevare back!
- Battle Trandoshan mercenaries and flying warriors
LKR 7,488.00Star Wars Racer and Commando Combo – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,488.00 -
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Game of the Year Edition – PlayStation 4
Release date: August 29, 2016
Developers: CD Projekt, Saber Interactive
Publishers: CD Projekt, Warner Bros. Interactive Entertainment
Genres: Action role-playing game, Adventure game, Fighting gameLKR 7,488.00 -
Shadow of the Tomb Raider – PlayStation 4
Product Hightlights
- Released: September 14, 2018
- Genre: Action
- Published by Square Enix
- Developed by Eidos Studios – Montreal
LKR 7,488.00Shadow of the Tomb Raider – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,488.00 -
Battlefield V – PlayStation 4
Release date: October 19, 2018
Platforms: PC, PlayStation 4, Xbox One
Developer: EA DICE
Publisher: Electronic Arts
Engine: Frostbite
Genre: First-person shooterLKR 7,488.00Battlefield V – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,488.00 -
Gran Turismo Sport – PlayStation 4
Release Date: October 17, 2017Genre: RacingPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Polyphony DigitalLKR 7,488.00Gran Turismo Sport – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,488.00 -
-
LKR 6,888.00
-
Fallout 4 – PlayStation 4
Release date: Tuesday 26th September 2017
LKR 6,888.00Fallout 4 – PlayStation 4
LKR 6,888.00 -
GI-JOE Operation Blackout – PlayStation 4
Release date: Tuesday 13th October 2020
LKR 5,888.00GI-JOE Operation Blackout – PlayStation 4
LKR 5,888.00 -
Far Cry New Dawn – PlayStation 4
Release Date: Feb 15, 2019
Developed by:Ubisoft Montreal
Published by:Ubisoft
Genre(s):3D, Action, First-Person, ShooterLKR 5,488.00Far Cry New Dawn – PlayStation 4
LKR 5,488.00 -
Assassin’s Creed Origins – PlayStation 4
Release Date: October 27, 2017Genre: ActionPublisher: UbisoftDeveloper: Ubisoft MontrealLKR 4,488.00LKR 9,488.00Assassin’s Creed Origins – PlayStation 4
LKR 4,488.00LKR 9,488.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 Vertical Stand (Compatible: PS5® CFI-1xxx & CFI-2xxx- Slim)
Stand your PS5® console in style. The Vertical Stand for PS5® will keep your console secure in the upright position.
*Compatible Hardware: PS5® CFI-1xxx model group, PS5® CFI-2xxx model group – slim.












