-
PlayStation 5 Slim Console Metal Vertical Stand with Screw (Not Official )
Includes
- PS5 Slim Metal Vertical Stand
- Screw
LKR 7,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 PRO 2TB – CFI-7021 (Europe & Middle East) GEN 7
PS5 Pro specs
- Upgraded GPU with support for advanced ray tracing and AI-driven upscaling
- USB-C (x2, front), USB-A (x2, rear), HDMI 2.1 output, Ethernet
- 2TB SSD for storage
- Wi-Fi 7
What’s included in the PS5 Pro box (and what isn’t)
- PS5 Pro console
- DualSense controller
- HDMI, USB-C and power cables
- Horizontal stand feet
- Sold separately: Vertical stand ($30), Disc drive ($80)
LKR 398,888.00 -
Dragon Age: The Veilguard – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-10-31 Singleplayer Yes LKR 19,888.00Dragon Age: The Veilguard – PlayStation 5
LKR 19,888.00 -
LKR 14,888.00
Horizon Zero Dawn: Remastered – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Black Ops 6 – PlayStation 4
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-10-25 LKR 18,888.00Call of Duty: Black Ops 6 – PlayStation 4
LKR 18,888.00 -
Call of Duty Black Ops 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-10-25 Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 18,888.00Call of Duty Black Ops 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Alan Wake 2 Deluxe Edition – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-10-22 LKR 19,888.00Alan Wake 2 Deluxe Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 19,888.00 -
Metaphor: ReFantazio – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-10-11 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No LKR 16,888.00Metaphor: ReFantazio – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Unknown 9: Awakening – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-10-18 Singleplayer Yes LKR 10,888.00Unknown 9: Awakening – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
Minecraft – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa Game Languages English PEGI rating 7 years old and above Release date 2024-10-24 Singleplayer Yes LKR 10,888.00Minecraft – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
DRAGON BALL: Sparking! ZERO – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2024-10-11 LKR 18,888.00DRAGON BALL: Sparking! ZERO – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Undisputed – PlayStation 5
Genre Fighting Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-10-11 Singleplayer Yes LKR 10,888.00Undisputed – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
SILENT HILL 2 – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-10-08 Singleplayer Yes LKR 15,888.00SILENT HILL 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2 – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-09-09 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 16,888.00Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Astro Bot – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 7 years old and above Release date 2024-09-06 LKR 17,888.00Astro Bot – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Star Wars Outlaws – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-08-30 Singleplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00Star Wars Outlaws – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
NBA 2K25 – PlayStation 5
Genre Sport Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2024-09-06 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00NBA 2K25 – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Elden Ring: Shadow of the Erdtree Edition – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-06-21 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 17,888.00 -
WD Black SN850P 2TB NVMe M.2 PCIe Gen4 x 4 SSD – With Heatsink – (PS5 Expandable SSD)
Key Features- 2TB Storage Capacity
- M.2 2280 Form Factor
- PCIe 4.0 x4 Interface
- Up to 7300 MB/s Sequential Read Speed
- Up to 6300MB MB/s Sequential Write Speed
- 1.75 Million Hours MTTF
- 600TB Endurance
- 3D NAND Flash Memory
LKR 148,888.00 -
-
Stellar Blade – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-04-26 LKR 18,888.00Stellar Blade – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Fallout 4 – PlayStation 4
Release date: Tuesday 26th September 2017
LKR 6,888.00Fallout 4 – PlayStation 4
LKR 6,888.00 -
TopSpin 2K25 – PlayStation 5
Genre Sport Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2024-04-26 Singleplayer Yes LKR 12,888.00TopSpin 2K25 – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Helldivers 2 – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above LKR 14,888.00Helldivers 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Next Level Racing GTLite Cockpit (Playstation Edition)
Key Features- Customized for iRacing Community
- Hard Mounting of Pedals, Wheel, Shifter
- Folds for Easy Storage
- Officially Licensed by PlayStation
- Upgradeable to Flight Cockpit
LKR 168,888.00Next Level Racing GTLite Cockpit (Playstation Edition)
LKR 168,888.00 -
Rise of the Ronin – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-03-22 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player No Co-Op Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 18,488.00Rise of the Ronin – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,488.00 -
Dragons Dogma 2 – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-03-22 Singleplayer Yes LKR 19,888.00Dragons Dogma 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 19,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 PULSE Elite Wireless Headset – PS5 | PC | Mobile
Package includes:
- PULSE Elite™ wireless headset
- PlayStation Link™ USB adapter
- PULSE Elite™ charging hanger
- Mounting plate*
- USB cable
- Printed materials
LKR 68,888.00 -
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-02-29 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 18,888.00Final Fantasy VII Rebirth – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Persona 3 RELOAD – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024 LKR 16,888.00Persona 3 RELOAD – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00

































