Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Marvel’s Avengers – PlayStation 5
By: Square Enix Ltd
Platform: PlayStation 5
Rating: PEGI-16LKR 14,888.00Marvel’s Avengers – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
LKR 14,888.00
Star Wars: Jedi Fallen Order – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Gran Turismo 7 – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 04th March 2022
LKR 14,888.00Gran Turismo 7 – PlayStation 4
LKR 14,888.00 -
Animal Crossing New Horizons – Nintendo Switch
Release date: March 20, 2020
LKR 14,888.00Animal Crossing New Horizons – Nintendo Switch
LKR 14,888.00 -
Call of Duty Modern Warfare II – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5
Publisher: Activision
Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 28th October 2022LKR 14,888.00Call of Duty Modern Warfare II – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
God of War Ragnarök – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Instock
Release date: Wednesday 9th November 2022
LKR 14,888.00God of War Ragnarök – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Final Fantasy XVI -PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2023-06-22 Singleplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 14,888.00Final Fantasy XVI -PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Cyberpunk 2077 Ultimate Edition – PlayStation 5
Release date: Dec 5, 2023
Highlights
-
Cyberpunk 2077 Ultimate Edition includes an exclusive set of stickers and rewards leaflet with a Wild Hunt Jacket and a Scorch Pistol
-
Open-world, action-adventure RPG set in the megalopolis of Night City
-
Includes Phantom Liberty expansion
-
New and overhauled gameplay mechanics
-
Claim in-game swag & digital goodies inspired by CD PROJEKT RED games
LKR 14,888.00Cyberpunk 2077 Ultimate Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
-
Helldivers 2 – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above LKR 14,888.00Helldivers 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
LKR 14,888.00
Horizon Zero Dawn: Remastered – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Dynasty Warriors: Origins – PlayStation 5
Release Date: 17 January 2025
Genre: Tactical Action
Language: Voice – English, Japanese ; Subtitle – English, Japanese, KoreanLKR 14,888.00Dynasty Warriors: Origins – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Split Fiction – PlayStation 5
Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025-03-07 Singleplayer No Local Multi-Player Yra Co-Op Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) Yra LKR 14,888.00Split Fiction – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00

















