Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
SIFU Vengeance Edition – PlayStation 5
PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2022-05-03 Singleplayer Yes The SIFU Vengeance Edition,
– An exclusive SteelBook
– Sifu’s standard edition for PlayStation5
– ‘The Art of Sifu’ artbook
– The original game score (digital)
– 3 lithographsLKR 16,888.00SIFU Vengeance Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
The Callisto Protocol – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 2nd December 2022
LKR 16,888.00The Callisto Protocol – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Hitman World of Assassination – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2023 Singleplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00Hitman World of Assassination – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Tekken 8 – PlayStation 5
Genre Fighting Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 16,888.00Tekken 8 – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Persona 3 RELOAD – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024 LKR 16,888.00Persona 3 RELOAD – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Star Wars Outlaws – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-08-30 Singleplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00Star Wars Outlaws – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
NBA 2K25 – PlayStation 5
Genre Sport Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2024-09-06 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00NBA 2K25 – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2 – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-09-09 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 16,888.00Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Metaphor: ReFantazio – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-10-11 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No LKR 16,888.00Metaphor: ReFantazio – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
WWE 2K25 – PlayStation 5
Genres: Fighting game, Sports Video Game, Action game, Simulation Video Game, Simulation Game, Sports
Developer: Visual Concepts
Platforms: PlayStation 5
Publisher: 2K Games
Initial release date: March 14, 2025
Series: WWE 2KLKR 16,888.00WWE 2K25 – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Ninja Gaiden 2 Black – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-04-01 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 16,888.00Ninja Gaiden 2 Black – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Assassin’s Creed Shadows Special Edition – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-03-20 Singleplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 16,888.00Assassin’s Creed Shadows Special Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00

















