Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
The Callisto Protocol – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 2nd December 2022
LKR 16,888.00The Callisto Protocol – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Fire Emblem Engage – Nintendo Switch
Format: Nintendo Switch | Age Rating: PEGI-12
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 20th January 2023
LKR 18,888.00Fire Emblem Engage – Nintendo Switch
LKR 18,888.00 -
Xbox Series S 512GB SSD
Highlights
- Next-gen performance in the smallest Xbox ever
- Go all-digital with the disc-free gaming of Xbox Series S
- Thousands of games across four generations | Looks, sounds, plays better
- Bring your games and movies to life with advanced 3D spatial sound, which produces rich, dynamic audio environments.
- CPU – 8X Cores @ 3.6 GHz (3.4 GHz w/SMT) Custom Zen 2 CPU
- Memory – 10GB GDDR6 128 bit-wide bus | Memory bandwidth – 8GB @ 224 GB/s, 2GB @ 56 GB/s
- Gaming resolution – 1440p | Performance target – Up to 120 FPS
- Dolby Digital 5.1 | DTS 5.1 | Dolby TrueHD with Atmos
- Also works with Xbox One accessories and all Xbox games
LKR 218,888.00Xbox Series S 512GB SSD
LKR 218,888.00 -
Xbox Series X 1TB SSD
Product Highlights
- 12 teraflops
- Variable rate shading
- Hardware-accelerated DirectX Raytracing
- Variable refresh rate
- 120 fps support
- Custom-built SSD
- Quick resume for multiple games
- 4 generations of gaming
- Smart delivery
LKR 368,888.00Xbox Series X 1TB SSD
LKR 368,888.00 -
WD Black SN850P 1TB NVMe M.2 PCIe Gen4 x4 SSD – With Heatsink – (PS5 Expandable SSD)
Key Features- 1TB Storage Capacity
- M.2 2280 Form Factor
- PCIe 4.0 x4 Interface
- Up to 7300 MB/s Sequential Read Speed
- Up to 6300 MB/s Sequential Write Speed
- 1.75 Million Hours MTTF
- 600TB Endurance
- 3D NAND Flash Memory
LKR 98,888.00 -
Marvel’s Midnight Suns – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 2nd December 2022
Publisher: 2K Games | Age Rating: PEGI-16LKR 12,888.00Marvel’s Midnight Suns – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Need For Speed Unbound – PlayStation 5
PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2022-12-02 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 10,888.00Need For Speed Unbound – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
God of War Ragnarök – PlayStation 4
Format: PlayStation 4 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Instock
Release date: Wednesday 9th November 2022
LKR 15,888.00God of War Ragnarök – PlayStation 4
LKR 15,888.00 -
God of War Ragnarök – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Instock
Release date: Wednesday 9th November 2022
LKR 14,888.00God of War Ragnarök – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Call of Duty Modern Warfare II – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5
Publisher: Activision
Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 28th October 2022LKR 14,888.00Call of Duty Modern Warfare II – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Gotham Knights – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Publisher: Warner | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: 21st October 2022
LKR 12,888.00Gotham Knights – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00

















