Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom – Nintendo Switch
Format: Nintendo Switch
Publisher: Nintendo
Age Rating: PEGI-12
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 12th May 2023LKR 18,888.00 -
Starfield – Xbox Series X
Genre RPG Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2023-09-06 Singleplayer Yes LKR 18,888.00LKR 21,888.00Starfield – Xbox Series X
LKR 18,888.00LKR 21,888.00 -
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-02-29 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 18,888.00Final Fantasy VII Rebirth – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Avatar: Frontiers of Pandora Special Edition – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2023 Singleplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 18,888.00 -
Stellar Blade – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-04-26 LKR 18,888.00Stellar Blade – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Call of Duty Black Ops 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-10-25 Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 18,888.00Call of Duty Black Ops 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Black Ops 6 – PlayStation 4
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-10-25 LKR 18,888.00Call of Duty: Black Ops 6 – PlayStation 4
LKR 18,888.00 -
DRAGON BALL: Sparking! ZERO – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2024-10-11 LKR 18,888.00DRAGON BALL: Sparking! ZERO – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Black Myth: Wukong – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-12-12 Singleplayer Yes LKR 18,888.00Black Myth: Wukong – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Call Of Duty: Modern Warfare II – Xbox Series X|S
Genre FPS Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2022 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 18,888.00Call Of Duty: Modern Warfare II – Xbox Series X|S
LKR 18,888.00 -
Kingdom Come: Deliverance II – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-02-04 Singleplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 18,888.00Kingdom Come: Deliverance II – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Battlefield 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre FPS Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025-10-10 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 18,888.00Battlefield 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00
















