-
2 × LKR 9,888.00
-
1 × LKR 16,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
-
1 × LKR 118,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 14,888.00
-
1 × LKR 7,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 10,888.00
-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
-
1 × LKR 18,888.00
-
1 × LKR 18,888.00
-
1 × LKR 14,888.00
-
1 × LKR 38,488.00
-
1 × LKR 148,888.00
-
1 × LKR 14,488.00
-
1 × LKR 10,888.00
Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Onimusha – Way of the Sword STEELBOOK EDITION – PlayStation 5
What’s Included- Custom Steelbook Case: Features glossy finishes on the artwork flames, gauntlet, and sword details, plus scenic interior artwork.
- Physical Game Disc: Standard single-disc format for console versions (PlayStation 5 and Xbox Series X).
- Digital or In-Game Extras: Depending on the specific tier (such as the Deluxe or Premium bundles), it may include character outfits, weapon skins, charms, and a mini digital soundtrack
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-09-04 Singleplayer Yes LKR 28,888.00 -
Resonance: A Plague Tale Legacy – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00Resonance: A Plague Tale Legacy – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
NBA 2K27 – PlayStation 5
Genre Sport Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 18,888.00NBA 2K27 – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Star Wars: Zero Company – Playstation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes LKR 17,888.00Star Wars: Zero Company – Playstation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Onimusha – Way of the Sword – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-09-04 Singleplayer Yes LKR 19,888.00Onimusha – Way of the Sword – PlayStation 5
LKR 19,888.00 -
The Blood of Dawnwalker STEELBOOK – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-09-03 Singleplayer Yes LKR 18,888.00The Blood of Dawnwalker STEELBOOK – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Ace Combat 8: Wings of Theve – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-10-02 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 18,888.00Ace Combat 8: Wings of Theve – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
EA Sports FC 27 – PlayStation 5
Genre Sport
Region Europa (Pal/2 region)
Game Languages English
PEGI rating 16 years old and above
Release date 2026-09-25
Singleplayer Yes
Multiplayer Yes
Co-Op No
Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) 1-4 playersLKR 17,888.00EA Sports FC 27 – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 PRO 2TB – CFI-7119(USA) GEN 8
PS5 Pro specs
- Upgraded GPU with support for advanced ray tracing and AI-driven upscaling
- USB-C (x2, front), USB-A (x2, rear), HDMI 2.1 output, Ethernet
- 2TB SSD for storage
- Wi-Fi 7
What’s included in the PS5 Pro box (and what isn’t)
- PS5 Pro console
- DualSense controller
- HDMI, USB-C and power cables
- Horizontal stand feet
- Sold separately: Vertical stand ($30), Disc drive ($80)
LKR 478,888.00Sony PlayStation 5 PRO 2TB – CFI-7119(USA) GEN 8
LKR 478,888.00 -
Assassin’s Creed Black Flag Re-Synced Launch Edition – PlaySation 5
Launch Edition Includes
- ✅ Assassin’s Creed Black Flag Resynced (PS5 Game)
- ✅ 34-Page Physical Artbook
- ✅ Exclusive World Map Poster
- ✅ Blackbeard’s Crimson Pack (Digital Bonus Content)
Game Features
- Stunning next-generation graphics with improved lighting and environmental detail.
- Explore a massive open-world Caribbean filled with islands, forts, hidden treasures, and legendary pirate ships.
- Command the Jackdaw and engage in epic naval battles.
- Improved stealth, smoother combat, modernized gameplay mechanics, and additional story missions.
- Discover new customization options, sea shanties, pets for the Jackdaw, and quality-of-life improvements
LKR 20,888.00 -
Halo: Campaign Evolved – PlayStation 5
Genre FPS Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-07-28 Singleplayer Yes LKR 17,888.00Halo: Campaign Evolved – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00
















