Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Sony PlayStation 5 PULSE 3D™ Wireless Headset
Release date: Thursday 19th November 2020
LKR 38,488.00Sony PlayStation 5 PULSE 3D™ Wireless Headset
LKR 38,488.00 -
Logitech G29 Racing Wheel + Driving Force Shifter
Logitech G29 Racing Wheel Key Features- 10.24″ Racing Wheel
- 3-Pedal Set
- 900° Steering Rotation
- Dual-Motor Force Feedback
Shifter Key Features- Six Speeds with Push-Down Reverse Gear
- Steel & Leather Components
- Mounts Securely to a Racing Rig
- For G29 & G920 Racing Wheels
LKR 154,888.00Logitech G29 Racing Wheel + Driving Force Shifter
LKR 154,888.00 -
Marvel’s Spider-Man: Miles Morales – PlayStation 4
Release date: Thursday 12th November 2020
LKR 12,488.00Marvel’s Spider-Man: Miles Morales – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,488.00 -
PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller
Release date: Thursday 20th November 2020
LKR 25,888.00PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller
LKR 25,888.00 -
Ratchet & Clank: Rift Apart – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 11th June 2021
LKR 12,888.00Ratchet & Clank: Rift Apart – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Logitech G920 Racing Wheel for Xbox & PC
Product Highlights
- 10.24″ Racing Wheel
- 3-Pedal Set
- 900° Steering Rotation
- Dual-Motor Force Feedback
- Directional Pad | Xbox Buttons
- Microsoft Xbox One | SERIES X & Windows Compatible
LKR 138,888.00Logitech G920 Racing Wheel for Xbox & PC
LKR 138,888.00 -
Logitech G29 Racing Wheel For PS4 & PS5
Product Highlights
- 10.24″ Racing Wheel
- 3-Pedal Set
- 900° Steering Rotation
- Dual-Motor Force Feedback
- Directional Pad | PS4 Buttons
- 24-Point Selection Dial | +/- Buttons
- LED Indicator Lights
- Sony PS4/PS3 & Windows PC Compatible
LKR 128,888.00Logitech G29 Racing Wheel For PS4 & PS5
LKR 128,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Vanguard – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 05th November 2021
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Vanguard – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 13th November 2020
LKR 14,888.00Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Marvel’s Avengers – PlayStation 5
By: Square Enix Ltd
Platform: PlayStation 5
Rating: PEGI-16LKR 14,888.00Marvel’s Avengers – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
LKR 14,888.00
Star Wars: Jedi Fallen Order – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
LKR 12,888.00
Devil May Cry 5 Special Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00

















