Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Nintendo Joy-Con Controllers (Neon Pink/Green)
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS
- Compatible with the Nintendo Switch
- Built-In Accelerometer & Gyro-Sensor
- HD Rumble Technology
- Up to 20 Hours of Battery Life
- Can be Used Independently
- Can be Used in Grip as Single Controller
- Attaches to the Switch for Handheld Mode
LKR 28,488.00Nintendo Joy-Con Controllers (Neon Pink/Green)
LKR 28,488.00 -
Nintendo Switch Pro Controller
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS
- Compatible with the Nintendo Switch
- Motion Controls
- HD Rumble
- Built-In amiibo Functionality
LKR 28,888.00Nintendo Switch Pro Controller
LKR 28,888.00 -
Logitech Driving Force Shifter For G29 & G920 Racing Wheels
Product Highlights
- Six Speeds with Push-Down Reverse Gear
- Steel & Leather Components
- Mounts Securely to a Racing Rig
- For G29 & G920 Racing Wheels
LKR 28,888.00 -
LKR 28,888.00
PlayStation VR2 Sense Controller Charging Station
LKR 28,888.00 -
Mario Kart World – Nintendo Switch 2
Genre Racing Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2025-06-05 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Multi-Player Yra Co-Op Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) 1-4 players LKR 28,888.00Mario Kart World – Nintendo Switch 2
LKR 28,888.00 -
Grand Theft Auto VI – PlayStation 5
⚠️ Please Note Before Ordering
- No physical game disc is included.
- The game case contains a PlayStation Store digital redemption code only.
- You must redeem the code through the PlayStation Store and download the game.
- By placing your order, you confirm that you understand and accept this product format.
If you are expecting a physical disc, please do not place your order.
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-11-19 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 28,888.00Grand Theft Auto VI – PlayStation 5
LKR 28,888.00 -
Onimusha – Way of the Sword STEELBOOK EDITION – PlayStation 5
What’s Included- Custom Steelbook Case: Features glossy finishes on the artwork flames, gauntlet, and sword details, plus scenic interior artwork.
- Physical Game Disc: Standard single-disc format for console versions (PlayStation 5 and Xbox Series X).
- Digital or In-Game Extras: Depending on the specific tier (such as the Deluxe or Premium bundles), it may include character outfits, weapon skins, charms, and a mini digital soundtrack
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-09-04 Singleplayer Yes LKR 28,888.00 -
LKR 31,888.00
Mortal Kombat 1 Premium Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 31,888.00 -
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 Pair – Light (Blue/ Red)
Key features
- Controller type: Switch 2 Joy-Con Controller
- Compatibility: Nintendo Switch 2
LKR 34,888.00Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 Pair – Light (Blue/ Red)
LKR 34,888.00 -
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller
Key Features
HD rumble 2
Motion controls
Built-in amiibo™ functionality
Capture Button
C Button for GameChat
GL/GR buttons that you can map to any button you choose.
Audio jack – 4 pole stereo 3.5mm mini plug (CTIA standard)
Only for use with the Nintendo Switch 2 system.
LKR 36,888.00Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller
LKR 36,888.00

















