Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
WD Black SN850P 1TB NVMe M.2 PCIe Gen4 x4 SSD – With Heatsink – (PS5 Expandable SSD)
Key Features- 1TB Storage Capacity
- M.2 2280 Form Factor
- PCIe 4.0 x4 Interface
- Up to 7300 MB/s Sequential Read Speed
- Up to 6300 MB/s Sequential Write Speed
- 1.75 Million Hours MTTF
- 600TB Endurance
- 3D NAND Flash Memory
LKR 98,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 4 Slim 500GB – CUH-2216A (Europe)
Product Highlights
- 500GB Storage Capacity
- Blu-ray Disc Player
- Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller
- High Dynamic Range (HDR) Support
- 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet
- 802.11ac Wi-Fi, Bluetooth 4.0 LE
- Optional PlayStation Plus Membership
- Remote Play with PlayStation Vita
- Compact Design
LKR 104,888.00Sony PlayStation 4 Slim 500GB – CUH-2216A (Europe)
LKR 104,888.00 -
LKR 114,888.00
Sony PlayStation 5 Portal Remote Player
LKR 114,888.00 -
Nintendo Switch OLED Model + Metroid Dread Bundle
Key Features- 64GB Internal Storage
- Custom NVIDIA Tegra Processor
- 7″ 1280 x 720 OLED Touchscreen
- 4.5 to 9 Hours of Battery Life
- Outputs up to 1080p when Using Dock
- Wide Adjustable Stand
- Wirelessly Link up to Eight Systems
- Play Console Games On-the-Go
- Expandable Storage via microSD Cards
- Supports amiibo Figures
In the Box
- Nintendo Switch OLED Model (White Joy-Con, White Dock)
- Metroid Dread – Nintendo Switch
- Switch Dock
- Joy-Con (L)
- Joy-Con (R)
- 2 x Joy-Con Straps
- Joy-Con Grip
- HDMI Cable
- AC Adapter
LKR 117,000.00LKR 119,888.00Nintendo Switch OLED Model + Metroid Dread Bundle
LKR 117,000.00LKR 119,888.00 -
LKR 118,888.00
Nintendo Switch OLED Model – Mario Red Edition
LKR 118,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation Portal Remote-Player Midnight Black
Release Date:
February 20, 2025
Take hold of a sleek new gateway to your PS5® games* with the PlayStation Portal™ Midnight Black remote player.
Enjoy immersive, lifelike audio wherever you remote play, by pairing the equally stylish PULSE Explore™ Midnight Black wireless earbuds (sold separately).
- Only for use with PS5® consoles.
- A PS5™ system (sold separately) is required to use PlayStation Portal™.
- Only one PlayStation Portal™ can be connected to a PS5® console at any one time.
LKR 118,888.00Sony PlayStation Portal Remote-Player Midnight Black
LKR 118,888.00 -
Nintendo Switch OLED Model (White Joy-Con, White Dock)
Key Features- 64GB Internal Storage
- Custom NVIDIA Tegra Processor
- 7″ 1280 x 720 OLED Touchscreen
- 4.5 to 9 Hours of Battery Life
- Outputs up to 1080p when Using Dock
- Wide Adjustable Stand
- Wirelessly Link up to Eight Systems
- Play Console Games On-the-Go
- Expandable Storage via microSD Cards
- Supports amiibo Figures
In the Box
- Nintendo Switch OLED Model (White Joy-Con, White Dock)
- Switch Dock
- Joy-Con (L)
- Joy-Con (R)
- 2 x Joy-Con Straps
- Joy-Con Grip
- HDMI Cable
- AC Adapter
LKR 124,880.00Nintendo Switch OLED Model (White Joy-Con, White Dock)
LKR 124,880.00 -
Logitech G29 Racing Wheel For PS4 & PS5
Product Highlights
- 10.24″ Racing Wheel
- 3-Pedal Set
- 900° Steering Rotation
- Dual-Motor Force Feedback
- Directional Pad | PS4 Buttons
- 24-Point Selection Dial | +/- Buttons
- LED Indicator Lights
- Sony PS4/PS3 & Windows PC Compatible
LKR 128,888.00Logitech G29 Racing Wheel For PS4 & PS5
LKR 128,888.00 -
Logitech G920 Racing Wheel for Xbox & PC
Product Highlights
- 10.24″ Racing Wheel
- 3-Pedal Set
- 900° Steering Rotation
- Dual-Motor Force Feedback
- Directional Pad | Xbox Buttons
- Microsoft Xbox One | SERIES X & Windows Compatible
LKR 138,888.00Logitech G920 Racing Wheel for Xbox & PC
LKR 138,888.00 -
Xbox Series S 512GB Fortnite & Rocket League Bundle
- Key Features
- Gaming Companion: Boost your gaming experience using the Xbox Series S Console. A solid investment for all dedicated gamers, this console offers outstanding performance in a sleek, compact footprint.
- Next-Gen Performance: To deliver faster load times, the Xbox Console features the innovative Xbox Velocity Architecture which ensures up to 120FPS speed*.
- High-Definition Graphics: It is engineered with RDNA 2 GPU, allowing you to enjoy fluid, precise, and true-to-life visuals while playing. It also delivers a gaming resolution of 1440p to ensure exceptional clarity and detail.
- All Digital: Flaunting a disc-free design, this console securely stores your games and backups in the cloud. Now you can go fully digital and create a library of your most-loved games.
- Quick Resume: Using the Quick Resume function, you’ll be able to swiftly switch between different games and continue playing where you left off.
- Xbox Controller: Take control of the game thanks to the included Xbox Wireless Controller. Delivering total convenience, this controller comes with textured triggers to prevent slipping and a Share button to capture your gaming content.
- Generous Storage: Engineered with 512GB NVMe SSD, this Xbox Console provides a secure, fast, and spacious storage facility to save your favourite games. It is also expandable so you can have more room for your media.
- Seamless Connectivity: To help you easily connect to your network, the Xbox Series S supports 802.11ac IEEE standards. It also comes equipped with an HDMI port, Ethernet port, and three USB 3.1 Gen 1 ports.
LKR 138,888.00Xbox Series S 512GB Fortnite & Rocket League Bundle
LKR 138,888.00 - Key Features
-
Nintendo Switch – OLED Model The Legend of Zelda™: Tears of the Kingdom Edition
What’s in the box
Get everything you need to get started. Just pop in a game (sold separately) and go!
-
Nintendo Switch – OLED Model Console (special design)
-
Joy-Con (L)/(R) controllers (special design)
-
Joy-Con strap (special design)
-
Nintendo Switch Dock (special design)
-
Joy-Con grip
-
Nintendo Switch AC Adapter
-
LKR 138,888.00 -
-

















