Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
WD Black SN850P 2TB NVMe M.2 PCIe Gen4 x 4 SSD – With Heatsink – (PS5 Expandable SSD)
Key Features- 2TB Storage Capacity
- M.2 2280 Form Factor
- PCIe 4.0 x4 Interface
- Up to 7300 MB/s Sequential Read Speed
- Up to 6300MB MB/s Sequential Write Speed
- 1.75 Million Hours MTTF
- 600TB Endurance
- 3D NAND Flash Memory
LKR 148,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation VR2 (PSVR2) for PS5
PlayStation VR2
Escape into worlds that feel, look and sound truly real as virtual reality gaming takes a huge generational leap forward with PlayStation VR2.
What’s in the box:
- VR headset
- PlayStation VR2 Sense controller (L) / (R) with attached straps
- USB cable (for controller pairing and charging)
- Stereo headphones
- Three pairs of earpieces
- Printed materials
LKR 148,888.00Sony PlayStation VR2 (PSVR2) for PS5
LKR 148,888.00 -
Logitech G29 Racing Wheel + Driving Force Shifter
Logitech G29 Racing Wheel Key Features- 10.24″ Racing Wheel
- 3-Pedal Set
- 900° Steering Rotation
- Dual-Motor Force Feedback
Shifter Key Features- Six Speeds with Push-Down Reverse Gear
- Steel & Leather Components
- Mounts Securely to a Racing Rig
- For G29 & G920 Racing Wheels
LKR 154,888.00Logitech G29 Racing Wheel + Driving Force Shifter
LKR 154,888.00 -
LKR 154,888.00
Logitech G923 TRUEFORCE SIM Racing Wheel – XBOX & PC
LKR 154,888.00 -
LKR 158,888.00
Logitech G923 TRUEFORCE SIM Racing Wheel – PS5/PS4 & PC
LKR 158,888.00 -
Next Level Racing GTLite Cockpit (Playstation Edition)
Key Features- Customized for iRacing Community
- Hard Mounting of Pedals, Wheel, Shifter
- Folds for Easy Storage
- Officially Licensed by PlayStation
- Upgradeable to Flight Cockpit
LKR 168,888.00Next Level Racing GTLite Cockpit (Playstation Edition)
LKR 168,888.00 -
Nintendo Switch 2
Nintendo Switch 2 Includes:
- Nintendo Switch 2 console
- Joy-Con 2 controllers (L+R)
- Joy-Con 2 Grip
- Joy-Con 2 Straps
- Nintendo Switch 2 Dock
- Ultra High-Speed HDMI Cable
- Nintendo Switch 2 AC Adapter
- USB-C Charging Cable
LKR 198,888.00Nintendo Switch 2
LKR 198,888.00 -
Nintendo Switch 2 Console + Mario Kart World
Nintendo Switch 2 Includes:
- Nintendo Switch 2 console
- Mario Kart™ World full game download
- Joy-Con 2 controllers (L+R)
- Joy-Con 2 Grip
- Joy-Con 2 Straps
- Nintendo Switch 2 Dock
- Ultra High-Speed HDMI Cable
- Nintendo Switch 2 AC Adapter
- USB-C Charging Cable
LKR 199,888.00Nintendo Switch 2 Console + Mario Kart World
LKR 199,888.00 -
Xbox Series S 512GB SSD
Highlights
- Next-gen performance in the smallest Xbox ever
- Go all-digital with the disc-free gaming of Xbox Series S
- Thousands of games across four generations | Looks, sounds, plays better
- Bring your games and movies to life with advanced 3D spatial sound, which produces rich, dynamic audio environments.
- CPU – 8X Cores @ 3.6 GHz (3.4 GHz w/SMT) Custom Zen 2 CPU
- Memory – 10GB GDDR6 128 bit-wide bus | Memory bandwidth – 8GB @ 224 GB/s, 2GB @ 56 GB/s
- Gaming resolution – 1440p | Performance target – Up to 120 FPS
- Dolby Digital 5.1 | DTS 5.1 | Dolby TrueHD with Atmos
- Also works with Xbox One accessories and all Xbox games
LKR 218,888.00Xbox Series S 512GB SSD
LKR 218,888.00 -
LKR 238,888.00
Xbox Series X 1TB All-Digital Robot White
LKR 238,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim 1TB SSD – CFI-2116A (Europe & Middle East) GEN 5
What’s in the Box
- PlayStation®5 console
- DualSense™ Wireless Controller
- 1TB SSD
- 2 Horizontal stand feet
- HDMI® cable
- AC power cord
- USB cable
- Printed materials
- ASTRO’s PLAYROOM (Pre-installed game)****
LKR 278,888.00
















