-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
-
3 × LKR 9,888.00
-
5 × LKR 8,888.00
-
1 × LKR 17,888.00
-
5 × LKR 10,488.00
-
1 × LKR 28,888.00
-
1 × LKR 10,888.00
-
1 × LKR 21,888.00
-
1 × LKR 25,888.00
-
1 × LKR 7,888.00
-
1 × LKR 16,888.00
-
1 × LKR 17,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 18,888.00
-
1 × LKR 168,888.00
-
1 × LKR 16,888.00
-
1 × LKR 17,888.00
-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
-
1 × LKR 18,888.00
-
1 × LKR 16,888.00
Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
LKR 42,500.00
LKR 49,500.00The Last of Us Part II Collector’s Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 42,500.00LKR 49,500.00 -
Sekiro: Shadows Die Twice – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 22nd March 2019
LKR 14,488.00Sekiro: Shadows Die Twice – PlayStation 4
LKR 14,488.00 -
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Game of the Year Edition – PlayStation 4
Release date: August 29, 2016
Developers: CD Projekt, Saber Interactive
Publishers: CD Projekt, Warner Bros. Interactive Entertainment
Genres: Action role-playing game, Adventure game, Fighting gameLKR 7,488.00 -
Far Cry New Dawn – PlayStation 4
Release Date: Feb 15, 2019
Developed by:Ubisoft Montreal
Published by:Ubisoft
Genre(s):3D, Action, First-Person, ShooterLKR 5,488.00Far Cry New Dawn – PlayStation 4
LKR 5,488.00 -
Logitech Driving Force Shifter For G29 & G920 Racing Wheels
Product Highlights
- Six Speeds with Push-Down Reverse Gear
- Steel & Leather Components
- Mounts Securely to a Racing Rig
- For G29 & G920 Racing Wheels
LKR 28,888.00 -
PlayStation 4 Slim ADP-160FR Power Supply (CUH-2215/2216/2218)
FEATURES
- Original PS4 slim power supply unit
- Supports 110V / 220V
- 4 Pin connector
- Fixes power issues
LKR 26,888.00 -
Gran Turismo Sport – PlayStation 4
Release Date: October 17, 2017Genre: RacingPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Polyphony DigitalLKR 7,488.00Gran Turismo Sport – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,488.00 -
Uncharted: The Lost Legacy – PlayStation 4
Release Date: August 22, 2017Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Naughty Dog SoftwareLKR 7,888.00Uncharted: The Lost Legacy – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Gold)
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-In Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 8,500.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Gold)
LKR 8,500.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Camouflage)
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 9,900.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Camouflage)
LKR 9,900.00















