Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Super Mario Odyssey – Nintendo Switch
Release Date: October 27, 2017Genre: PlatformerPublisher: NintendoDeveloper: NintendoLKR 14,488.00Super Mario Odyssey – Nintendo Switch
LKR 14,488.00 -
Assassin’s Creed Origins – PlayStation 4
Release Date: October 27, 2017Genre: ActionPublisher: UbisoftDeveloper: Ubisoft MontrealLKR 4,488.00LKR 9,488.00Assassin’s Creed Origins – PlayStation 4
LKR 4,488.00LKR 9,488.00 -
Gran Turismo Sport – PlayStation 4
Release Date: October 17, 2017Genre: RacingPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Polyphony DigitalLKR 7,488.00Gran Turismo Sport – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,488.00 -
Need for Speed Payback – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 10, 2017Genre: RacingPublisher: Electronic ArtsDeveloper: GhostLKR 7,888.00Need for Speed Payback – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,888.00 -
Nintendo Joy-Con Controllers (Neon Red/Blue)
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS
- Compatible with the Nintendo Switch
- Built-In Accelerometer & Gyro-Sensor
- HD Rumble Technology
- Up to 20 Hours of Battery Life
- Can be Used Independently
- Can be Used in Grip as Single Controller
- Attaches to the Switch for Handheld Mode
LKR 26,888.00Nintendo Joy-Con Controllers (Neon Red/Blue)
LKR 26,888.00 -
Nintendo Switch Pro Controller
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS
- Compatible with the Nintendo Switch
- Motion Controls
- HD Rumble
- Built-In amiibo Functionality
LKR 28,888.00Nintendo Switch Pro Controller
LKR 28,888.00 -
The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild – Nintendo Switch
Release Date: March 3, 2017Genre: AdventurePublisher: NintendoDeveloper: NintendoLKR 16,488.00 -
Uncharted 4: A Thief’s End – PlayStation 4
Release Date: May 10, 2016T for Teen: Blood, Language, Use of Alcohol and Tobacco, Violence, Online Interactions Not Rated by the ESRBGenre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Naughty Dog SoftwareLKR 8,888.00Uncharted 4: A Thief’s End – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
Mafia III – PlayStation 4
Release Date: October 7, 2016M for Mature: Blood and Gore, Intense Violence, Nudity, Strong Language, Strong Sexual Content, Use of DrugsGenre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: 2K GamesDeveloper: Hangar 13LKR 7,888.00Mafia III – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00














