-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
-
3 × LKR 9,888.00
-
5 × LKR 8,888.00
-
1 × LKR 17,888.00
-
4 × LKR 10,488.00
-
1 × LKR 28,888.00
-
1 × LKR 10,888.00
-
1 × LKR 21,888.00
-
1 × LKR 25,888.00
-
1 × LKR 7,888.00
-
1 × LKR 16,888.00
-
1 × LKR 17,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 18,888.00
-
1 × LKR 168,888.00
-
1 × LKR 16,888.00
-
1 × LKR 17,888.00
-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
-
1 × LKR 17,888.00
Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Silent Hill: Townfall – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-12-31 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 17,888.00Silent Hill: Townfall – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
LEGO Batman: Legacy of the Dark Knight – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 7 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Co-Op Yes LKR 19,888.00LEGO Batman: Legacy of the Dark Knight – PlayStation 5
LKR 19,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 – PlaySation 5
Genre FPS Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-10-23 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 18,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 – PlaySation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Marvel’s Wolverine – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English Release date 2026-09-15 Singleplayer Yes LKR 17,888.00Marvel’s Wolverine – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Grand Theft Auto VI – PlayStation 5
⚠️ Please Note Before Ordering
- No physical game disc is included.
- The game case contains a PlayStation Store digital redemption code only.
- You must redeem the code through the PlayStation Store and download the game.
- By placing your order, you confirm that you understand and accept this product format.
If you are expecting a physical disc, please do not place your order.
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-11-19 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 28,888.00Grand Theft Auto VI – PlayStation 5
LKR 28,888.00 -
Assassin’s Creed IV: Black Flag Resynced – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-07-09 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 17,888.00Assassin’s Creed IV: Black Flag Resynced – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
EA SPORTS UFC 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre Fighting Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-06-19 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) 1-2 Players LKR 21,888.00EA SPORTS UFC 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 21,888.00 -
007 First Light – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-05-27 LKR 17,888.00007 First Light – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Saros – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2026-04-30 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 17,888.00Saros – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
LKR 238,888.00
Xbox Series X 1TB All-Digital Robot White
LKR 238,888.00 -
LKR 468,888.00
Xbox Series X – 2TB Galaxy Black Special Edition
LKR 468,888.00

















