Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Turtle Beach Recon 70 Gaming Headset for PS4 Pro, PS4, and PS5
What’s In The Box
HeadsetRecon 70 Gaming Headset for PlayStation®4GuideQuick Start GuideStickerTurtle Beach StickerLKR 8,488.00 -
Turtle Beach Recon 70 Gaming Headset for Nintendo Switch / PS4 / PS5 / PC / XBOX
MULTIPLATFORM COMPATIBILITY
Designed for the Nintendo Switch™ 3.5mm jack and also works great with Xbox One & Xbox Series X|S, PS4™ Pro, PS4™, & PS5™, PC, and mobile devices with a 3.5mm connection.
LKR 8,488.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Gold)
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-In Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 8,500.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Gold)
LKR 8,500.00 -
Uncharted 4: A Thief’s End – PlayStation 4
Release Date: May 10, 2016T for Teen: Blood, Language, Use of Alcohol and Tobacco, Violence, Online Interactions Not Rated by the ESRBGenre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Naughty Dog SoftwareLKR 8,888.00Uncharted 4: A Thief’s End – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
God Of War – PlayStation 4
Release Date: Friday 20th April 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Santa Monica StudioLKR 8,888.00God Of War – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
Assassin’s Creed Odyssey – PlayStation 4
- Publisher: Ubisoft
- Platform: PlayStation 4
- Release Date: 10/05/2018
LKR 8,888.00Assassin’s Creed Odyssey – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
Need for Speed HEAT – PlayStation 4
Studio : Ghost GamesGenre: RacingRelease date: Tuesday 8th November 2019LKR 8,888.00Need for Speed HEAT – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
Tennis World Tour 2 Complete Edition – PlayStation 5
-
PS Plus required for online play
-
Supports up to 4 online players with PS Plus
-
Online play optional
-
1 – 4 players
-
Remote Play supported
LKR 8,888.00Tennis World Tour 2 Complete Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 8,888.00 -
-
Sony PlayStation 5 Media Remote
Key Features- Works with the PlayStation 5
- Media Playback Buttons
- TV Power and Volume Controls
- Integrated IR Transmitter
- Navigates PlayStation 5 Menus
- Dedicated Streaming Service Buttons
LKR 9,000.00LKR 9,888.00Sony PlayStation 5 Media Remote
LKR 9,000.00LKR 9,888.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthLKR 9,488.00Grand Theft Auto V – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,488.00
















