Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Marvel’s Wolverine – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English Release date 2026-09-15 Singleplayer Yes LKR 17,888.00Marvel’s Wolverine – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 4 Slim 500GB – CUH-2216A (Europe)
Product Highlights
- 500GB Storage Capacity
- Blu-ray Disc Player
- Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller
- High Dynamic Range (HDR) Support
- 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet
- 802.11ac Wi-Fi, Bluetooth 4.0 LE
- Optional PlayStation Plus Membership
- Remote Play with PlayStation Vita
- Compact Design
LKR 104,888.00Sony PlayStation 4 Slim 500GB – CUH-2216A (Europe)
LKR 104,888.00 -
Gran Turismo 7 – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 04th March 2022
LKR 16,888.00Gran Turismo 7 – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Logitech Driving Force Shifter For G29 & G920 Racing Wheels
Product Highlights
- Six Speeds with Push-Down Reverse Gear
- Steel & Leather Components
- Mounts Securely to a Racing Rig
- For G29 & G920 Racing Wheels
LKR 28,888.00 -
Horizon Forbidden West – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 18th February 2022
LKR 16,488.00Horizon Forbidden West – PlayStation 4
LKR 16,488.00 -
PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller – Midnight Black
Release date: Friday 18th June 2021
LKR 26,888.00 -
Uncharted 4: A Thief’s End – PlayStation 4
Release Date: May 10, 2016T for Teen: Blood, Language, Use of Alcohol and Tobacco, Violence, Online Interactions Not Rated by the ESRBGenre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Naughty Dog SoftwareLKR 8,888.00Uncharted 4: A Thief’s End – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
Assassin’s Creed Shadows Special Edition – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-03-20 Singleplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 16,888.00Assassin’s Creed Shadows Special Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Call of Duty Modern Warfare II – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5
Publisher: Activision
Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 28th October 2022LKR 14,888.00Call of Duty Modern Warfare II – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Assassin’s Creed Odyssey – PlayStation 4
- Publisher: Ubisoft
- Platform: PlayStation 4
- Release Date: 10/05/2018
LKR 8,888.00Assassin’s Creed Odyssey – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
Battlefield 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre FPS Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025-10-10 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 18,888.00Battlefield 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00

















