-
1 × LKR 18,888.00
-
1 × LKR 28,888.00
-
1 × LKR 10,888.00
-
1 × LKR 8,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 7,488.00
-
1 × LKR 4,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
-
1 × LKR 198,888.00
-
1 × LKR 28,888.00
-
1 × LKR 38,888.00
-
1 × LKR 16,888.00
-
1 × LKR 17,888.00
-
1 × LKR 16,888.00
-
1 × LKR 14,888.00
-
1 × LKR 7,888.00
-
1 × LKR 7,888.00
-
1 × LKR 8,888.00
-
1 × LKR 15,888.00
-
1 × LKR 14,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 17,888.00
-
1 × LKR 158,888.00
-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Days Gone – PlayStation 4
Release Date: April 26, 2019Genre: AdventurePublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Bend StudioLKR 9,888.00Days Gone – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Cyberpunk 2077 – PlayStation 4
Release date: Thursday 19th November 2020
Published by: CD Projekt
Developed by: CD Projekt RedPlatforms: PlayStation 4 / PlayStation 5
Genre: RPG
Rating:Rated “RP-M+”
LKR 9,888.00Cyberpunk 2077 – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Assassins Creed Valhalla – PlayStation 4
Release date: Tuesday 10th November 2020
Mode(s): Single-player
Director(s): Ashraf Ismail
Writer(s): Darby McDevitt; Thierry Noël
Series: Assassin’s Creed
Platforms: PlayStation 4LKR 9,888.00Assassins Creed Valhalla – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Assassins Creed Valhalla – PlayStation 5
Release date: TBC 2020
LKR 9,888.00Assassins Creed Valhalla – PlayStation 5
LKR 9,888.00 -
NieR Replicant v1.22474487139… – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 23rd April 2021
LKR 9,888.00NieR Replicant v1.22474487139… – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
-
Outriders: Day One Edition – PlayStation 5
Release date: April 1, 2021
Publisher: Square Enix
Composer: Inon Zur
Developers: People Can Fly, Square Enix
Genres: Action role-playing game, Action-adventure game, Third-person shooterLKR 9,888.00LKR 10,500.00Outriders: Day One Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 9,888.00LKR 10,500.00 -
Biomutant – PlayStation 4
Release date: Tuesday 25th May 2021
LKR 9,888.00LKR 10,900.00Biomutant – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00LKR 10,900.00 -
Gran Turismo Sport Spec II | Two Discs – PlayStation 4
Release Date: October 31, 2019Genre: RacingPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Polyphony DigitalLKR 9,888.00 -
Wild Hearts – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Release date: Friday 17th February 2023
LKR 9,888.00LKR 18,888.00Wild Hearts – PlayStation 5
LKR 9,888.00LKR 18,888.00















