Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
The Last of Us Part I – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 2nd September 2022
LKR 12,888.00The Last of Us Part I – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Gotham Knights – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Publisher: Warner | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: 21st October 2022
LKR 12,888.00Gotham Knights – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Marvel’s Midnight Suns – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 2nd December 2022
Publisher: 2K Games | Age Rating: PEGI-16LKR 12,888.00Marvel’s Midnight Suns – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Mortal Kombat 1 – PlayStation 5
Genre Fighting Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2023-09-19 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) 1-2 Players LKR 12,888.00Mortal Kombat 1 – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
-
TopSpin 2K25 – PlayStation 5
Genre Sport Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2024-04-26 Singleplayer Yes LKR 12,888.00TopSpin 2K25 – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
EA Sports FC 26 – PlayStation 5
Genre Sport Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2025-09-26 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 12,888.00EA Sports FC 26 – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
HyperX Cloud Earbuds II
- Optimized for mobile gaming
- Includes 4 eartip sizes
- Hard shell case for easy storage
- Low-profile 90° plug
- Compatibility: PS5, PS4, PC, Mobile, Nintendo Switch
LKR 12,888.00HyperX Cloud Earbuds II
LKR 12,888.00 -
Halo Infinite – Xbox Series X | One
Platform: Xbox One
Publisher: Microsoft
Rating: PEGI-16
Release date: Wednesday 08th December 2021LKR 13,488.00LKR 14,488.00Halo Infinite – Xbox Series X | One
LKR 13,488.00LKR 14,488.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima Director’s Cut – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 20th August 2021
LKR 13,888.00Ghost of Tsushima Director’s Cut – PlayStation 5
LKR 13,888.00 -
Stray – PlayStation 5
To play this game on PS5, your system may need to be updated to the latest system software. Although this game is playable on PS5, some features available on PS4 may be absent.
Platform:PS4, PS5
Release:7/19/2022
Publisher: Annapurna Interactive
Genre: AdventureLKR 13,888.00Stray – PlayStation 5
LKR 13,888.00

















