-
1 × LKR 26,888.00
-
1 × LKR 18,888.00
-
1 × LKR 34,888.00
-
1 × LKR 2,888.00
-
1 × LKR 17,888.00
-
1 × LKR 17,888.00
-
1 × LKR 2,488.00
-
1 × LKR 13,488.00
-
ASTRO Gaming A10 Gen 2 Wired Gaming Headset - Black (PlayStation 5, PC, Xbox Series X|S Switch, Mac)1 × LKR 22,888.00
-
Until Dawn 2 – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2027-01-28 Singleplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 15,888.00Until Dawn 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
Forza Horizon 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre Racing Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2027-01-26 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 21,888.00Forza Horizon 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 21,888.00 -
Metro 2039 – PlayStation 5
Genre FPS Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Singleplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 21,888.00Metro 2039 – PlayStation 5
LKR 21,888.00 -
Star Wars: Galactic Racer – PlayStation 5
Genre Racing Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-10-06 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 14,888.00Star Wars: Galactic Racer – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
God of War Laufey – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Co-Op No LKR 23,888.00God of War Laufey – PlayStation 5
LKR 23,888.00 -
Deadskull Multi-Function Cooling Charging Dock for PS5, PS5 Slim, PS5 Pro
Key Features
* Compatible with PS5, PS5 Slim, and PS5 Pro
* Built-in Cooling Fan to help maintain optimal console temperature during long gaming sessions
* Dual Controller Charging Station for charging two controllers simultaneously
* RGB Lighting Effects for an enhanced gaming atmosphere
* Headset Holder for convenient storage and easy access
* USB Expansion Ports for connecting additional gaming accessories
* Vertical Stand Design saves desk space and keeps your setup neat
* LED Charging Indicators display charging status at a glanceLKR 14,888.00 -
LG 42″ 4K HDR Smart OLED evo AI C6 TV
Key Features- UHD 4K 3840 x 2160 OLED Panel
- Dolby Vision Compatible
- LG Smart TV with webOS 26
- 120Hz Native Refresh Rate
- NVIDIA G-Sync & AMD FreeSync Premium
- 4 x HDMI | 2 x USB 2.0 Ports
- Wi-Fi & Ethernet Connectivity
- Google Gemini & Microsoft Copilot
- Display Artwork with LG Gallery+
- Dynamic Sports with Real-Time Stats
Items Included - LG 42″ 4K HDR Smart OLED evo AI C6 TV
- MR26 AI Magic Remote Control with Batteries
- IR Blaster
LKR 378,888.00LG 42″ 4K HDR Smart OLED evo AI C6 TV
LKR 378,888.00 -
Microsoft Flight Simulator 2024 – PlayStation 5
Genre Simulators Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 21,888.00Microsoft Flight Simulator 2024 – PlayStation 5
LKR 21,888.00 -
LKR 168,888.00
DeadSkull Playseat Racing Simulator – NEW
LKR 168,888.00 -
The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina Of Time – Nintendow Switch 2
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2026-11-05 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 25,888.00 -
Control Resonant – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-10-15 Singleplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00Control Resonant – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
LKR 78,888.00
PS5 Slim Console Cover – Wolverine Yellow
LKR 78,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim Marvel’s Wolverine Yellow Bundle (825 GB SSD, Digital) – Europe – CFI-2116
Includes:
PlayStation®5 Digital Edition – Marvel’s Wolverine Battle Yellow Limited Edition Bundle includes:
- Limited Edition PlayStation®5 Digital Edition – 825GB
- Limited Edition DualSense® wireless controller
- Marvel’s Wolverine full game voucher2, including pre-order digital content
- Two horizontal stand feet
- HDMI® cable
- AC power cord
- USB cable and printed materials
- ASTRO’S PLAYROOM pre-installed
LKR 338,888.00 -
Onimusha – Way of the Sword STEELBOOK EDITION – PlayStation 5
What’s Included- Custom Steelbook Case: Features glossy finishes on the artwork flames, gauntlet, and sword details, plus scenic interior artwork.
- Physical Game Disc: Standard single-disc format for console versions (PlayStation 5 and Xbox Series X).
- Digital or In-Game Extras: Depending on the specific tier (such as the Deluxe or Premium bundles), it may include character outfits, weapon skins, charms, and a mini digital soundtrack
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-09-04 Singleplayer Yes LKR 28,888.00 -
Resonance: A Plague Tale Legacy – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00Resonance: A Plague Tale Legacy – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
NBA 2K27 – PlayStation 5
Genre Sport Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 18,888.00NBA 2K27 – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Star Wars: Zero Company – Playstation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes LKR 17,888.00Star Wars: Zero Company – Playstation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Onimusha – Way of the Sword – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-09-04 Singleplayer Yes LKR 19,888.00Onimusha – Way of the Sword – PlayStation 5
LKR 19,888.00 -
The Blood of Dawnwalker STEELBOOK – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-09-03 Singleplayer Yes LKR 18,888.00The Blood of Dawnwalker STEELBOOK – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Samsung U8000F 43″ 4K HDR Smart LED TV
Key Features- UHD 4K 3840 x 2160 LED Panel
- HDR10+ Supported
- Smart TV Powered by One UI Tizen
- Motion Xcelerator 60 Hz
- Samsung Gaming Hub & ALLM Support
- 3 x HDMI / 1 x USB
- Wi-Fi & Ethernet Connectivity
- Samsung SmartThings & Alexa Built-In
- MetalStream Design
- Object Tracking Sound Lite & Q-Symphony
LKR 138,888.00Samsung U8000F 43″ 4K HDR Smart LED TV
LKR 138,888.00 -
Ace Combat 8: Wings of Theve – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-10-02 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 18,888.00Ace Combat 8: Wings of Theve – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
EA Sports FC 27 – PlayStation 5
Genre Sport
Region Europa (Pal/2 region)
Game Languages English
PEGI rating 16 years old and above
Release date 2026-09-25
Singleplayer Yes
Multiplayer Yes
Co-Op No
Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) 1-4 playersLKR 17,888.00EA Sports FC 27 – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 PRO 2TB – CFI-7119(USA) GEN 8
PS5 Pro specs
- Upgraded GPU with support for advanced ray tracing and AI-driven upscaling
- USB-C (x2, front), USB-A (x2, rear), HDMI 2.1 output, Ethernet
- 2TB SSD for storage
- Wi-Fi 7
What’s included in the PS5 Pro box (and what isn’t)
- PS5 Pro console
- DualSense controller
- HDMI, USB-C and power cables
- Horizontal stand feet
- Sold separately: Vertical stand ($30), Disc drive ($80)
LKR 478,888.00Sony PlayStation 5 PRO 2TB – CFI-7119(USA) GEN 8
LKR 478,888.00 -
Samsung S90F 55″ 4K HDR Smart OLED TV
Key Features- UHD 4K 3840 x 2160 OLED Panel
- OLED HDR+, HDR10+ & HLG
- Smart TV Powered by One UI Tizen
- Motion Xcelerator 144 Hz
- ALLM, FreeSync Premium Pro & VRR Support
- 4 x HDMI & 2 x USB-A
- Wi-Fi, Bluetooth & LAN Connectivity
- Alexa, Bixby & SmartThings Compatible
- 40-Watt, 2.1-Channel Speaker System
LKR 478,888.00Samsung S90F 55″ 4K HDR Smart OLED TV
LKR 478,888.00 -
Assassin’s Creed Black Flag Re-Synced Launch Edition – PlaySation 5
Launch Edition Includes
- ✅ Assassin’s Creed Black Flag Resynced (PS5 Game)
- ✅ 34-Page Physical Artbook
- ✅ Exclusive World Map Poster
- ✅ Blackbeard’s Crimson Pack (Digital Bonus Content)
Game Features
- Stunning next-generation graphics with improved lighting and environmental detail.
- Explore a massive open-world Caribbean filled with islands, forts, hidden treasures, and legendary pirate ships.
- Command the Jackdaw and engage in epic naval battles.
- Improved stealth, smoother combat, modernized gameplay mechanics, and additional story missions.
- Discover new customization options, sea shanties, pets for the Jackdaw, and quality-of-life improvements
LKR 20,888.00 -
Halo: Campaign Evolved – PlayStation 5
Genre FPS Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-07-28 Singleplayer Yes LKR 17,888.00Halo: Campaign Evolved – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Silent Hill: Townfall – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-12-31 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 17,888.00Silent Hill: Townfall – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
LEGO Batman: Legacy of the Dark Knight – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 7 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Co-Op Yes LKR 19,888.00LEGO Batman: Legacy of the Dark Knight – PlayStation 5
LKR 19,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 – PlaySation 5
Genre FPS Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-10-23 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 18,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 – PlaySation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Marvel’s Wolverine – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English Release date 2026-09-15 Singleplayer Yes LKR 17,888.00Marvel’s Wolverine – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Grand Theft Auto VI – PlayStation 5
⚠️ Please Note Before Ordering
- No physical game disc is included.
- The game case contains a PlayStation Store digital redemption code only.
- You must redeem the code through the PlayStation Store and download the game.
- By placing your order, you confirm that you understand and accept this product format.
If you are expecting a physical disc, please do not place your order.
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-11-19 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 28,888.00Grand Theft Auto VI – PlayStation 5
LKR 28,888.00
































