-
Microsoft Xbox Wireless Headset for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, and Windows 10/11 Devices
Key Features- Bluetooth 4.2 Wireless Technology
- Dolby Atmos | DTS Headphone:X
- Soft Earcups | Lightweight Design
- Adjustable Microphone
- For Microsoft Xbox One and Series X|S
- Compatible with Mobile Devices
LKR 44,888.00 -
LKR 12,888.00
Shell Case Cover Replacement Plate for PS5 (Red / Black)
LKR 12,888.00 -
Animal Crossing New Horizons – Nintendo Switch
Release date: March 20, 2020
LKR 14,888.00Animal Crossing New Horizons – Nintendo Switch
LKR 14,888.00 -
Xbox Series S 512GB Fortnite & Rocket League Bundle
- Key Features
- Gaming Companion: Boost your gaming experience using the Xbox Series S Console. A solid investment for all dedicated gamers, this console offers outstanding performance in a sleek, compact footprint.
- Next-Gen Performance: To deliver faster load times, the Xbox Console features the innovative Xbox Velocity Architecture which ensures up to 120FPS speed*.
- High-Definition Graphics: It is engineered with RDNA 2 GPU, allowing you to enjoy fluid, precise, and true-to-life visuals while playing. It also delivers a gaming resolution of 1440p to ensure exceptional clarity and detail.
- All Digital: Flaunting a disc-free design, this console securely stores your games and backups in the cloud. Now you can go fully digital and create a library of your most-loved games.
- Quick Resume: Using the Quick Resume function, you’ll be able to swiftly switch between different games and continue playing where you left off.
- Xbox Controller: Take control of the game thanks to the included Xbox Wireless Controller. Delivering total convenience, this controller comes with textured triggers to prevent slipping and a Share button to capture your gaming content.
- Generous Storage: Engineered with 512GB NVMe SSD, this Xbox Console provides a secure, fast, and spacious storage facility to save your favourite games. It is also expandable so you can have more room for your media.
- Seamless Connectivity: To help you easily connect to your network, the Xbox Series S supports 802.11ac IEEE standards. It also comes equipped with an HDMI port, Ethernet port, and three USB 3.1 Gen 1 ports.
LKR 138,888.00Xbox Series S 512GB Fortnite & Rocket League Bundle
LKR 138,888.00 - Key Features
-
Horizon Forbidden West – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 18th February 2022
LKR 16,488.00Horizon Forbidden West – PlayStation 4
LKR 16,488.00 -
PowerA Dual Charging Station for Xbox Series X|S – Black (Includes Two 1100 mAh Rechargeable Batteries)
- Charges and displays Xbox Series X|S or Xbox One Wireless Controllers*
- Includes two 1100 mAh rechargeable batteries and four battery doors
- Snap-down charging design with color change LED indicator
- Powered by AC adapter to keep USB ports free
- Officially licensed for Xbox Series X|S
LKR 14,488.00 -
PowerA Play & Charge Kit for Xbox Series X|S
- Charge batteries in or out of controller via USB Cable plus four battery doors
- Includes two 1100mAh rechargeable batteries with LED indicator for up to 40 hours of gameplay*
- Works with Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One Wireless Controllers*
- Compatible with all PowerA Charging Stands and Stations
- Officially licensed for Xbox Series X|S
LKR 12,888.00PowerA Play & Charge Kit for Xbox Series X|S
LKR 12,888.00 -
Nacon Wired Compact Controller – PS4 | PC Compatible (Multi Colors)
Compact yet powerful, this officially licensed PS4™ wired controller is one of NACON’s bestsellers. It is ideal for completing your console set-up and can also be used for PC gaming.
LKR 16,888.00 -
Pokémon Legends Arceus – Nintendo Switch
Release date: Friday 28th January 2022
LKR 16,488.00Pokémon Legends Arceus – Nintendo Switch
LKR 16,488.00 -
Elden Ring – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 25th February 2022
LKR 17,888.00Elden Ring – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Sony ICD-TX660 16GB TX Series Digital Voice Recorder
Product Highlights
- Super slim, compact and lightweight for excellent recording quality in a small body
- One push recording to record at a moment’s notice even while it’s powered off
- Stereo Emphasis function enhances 360⁰ stereo with a sense of realism and depth
- Bright OLED display for excellent visibility in all lighting conditions
- Built-in microphone and speaker for immediate playback
- Quick charge of 3 mins for 60 mins of recording
LKR 36,888.00Sony ICD-TX660 16GB TX Series Digital Voice Recorder
LKR 36,888.00 -
Microsoft Xbox Series X|S | One Elite Series 2 Wireless Controller
Key Features- Wireless Controller
- Fully Customizable
- Adjustable-Tension Thumbsticks
- Hair Trigger Locks
- Wrap-Around Rubberized Grip
- Assignable Buttons
- Supports Xbox Accessories App
- In-Case Charging
- Works with Xbox One & Windows PCs
In the Box
- Microsoft Xbox One Elite Series 2 Wireless Controller
- Carrying Case
- 2 x Standard Thumbsticks
- 2 x Classic Thumbsticks
- Tall Thumbstick
- Wide Dome Thumbstick
- 2 x Medium Paddles
- 2 x Mini Paddles
- Standard D-Pad
- Faceted D-Pad
- Thumbstick Adjustment tool
- Charging Dock
- USB Type-C Cable (9′)
LKR 64,888.00 -
Prestige Induction Cooker PIC 20.0, Black 1600W
Key Features
- 1600 watts
- Indian menu option
- Automatic voltage regulator
- Healthy
- Antimagnetic Walls
- Extended Cooling Sysytem
LKR 23,888.00Prestige Induction Cooker PIC 20.0, Black 1600W
LKR 23,888.00 -
Prestige Induction Cooker PIC 16.0+, Black 1900W
Key Features
- Indian Menu Option
- Pause Function for Added Convenience
- Power Saver Technology
- Aerodynamic cooling system
-
Voltage 230 Vwattage 1900 watts
LKR 8,488.00LKR 18,888.00Prestige Induction Cooker PIC 16.0+, Black 1900W
LKR 8,488.00LKR 18,888.00 -
Forspoken – PlayStation 5
Release date: January 24, 2023
LKR 12,888.00Forspoken – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
FUJIFILM INSTAX Mini 11 Instant Film Camera with Instant 20 Sheets Film Pack
Key Features- Accepts INSTAX Mini Instant Film
- FUJINON 60mm Lens with Selfie Mirror
- Automatic Exposure and Automatic Flash
- Dedicated Selfie/Close-Up Shooting Mode
- Two Fun Accessory Shutter Button Covers
- Optical Viewfinder with Target Spot
- 20 Sheets of INSTAX Mini Film
LKR 38,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 PULSE 3D™ Wireless Headset (Black)
Release date: Thursday 19th November 2020
LKR 38,488.00Sony PlayStation 5 PULSE 3D™ Wireless Headset (Black)
LKR 38,488.00 -
Uncharted: Legacy of Thieves Collection – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 28th January 2022
LKR 10,888.00Uncharted: Legacy of Thieves Collection – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
Geepas GIC33013 2000W Digital Infrared Cooker – Portable Fast & Precise Cooking With Touch Control, LED Display, 8 Power Levels | Suitable For All Kinds Of Cookware
1. 4-DIGIT LED DISPLAY, TOUCH CONTROL – This induction cooker displays time on a 4-digit LED screen. It allows quick setting and can be easily operated with the touch controls located on top. Makes cooking professional, precise and fast.
2. FAST AND PRECISE COOKING, EASY CLEANING – This programmable stove has a timer function that can be present for cooking meals. Precision in controls allows maximum control over the heat and texture of food. Its design is simple, and it is easy to clean.
3. 8 POWER/TEMPERATURE LEVELS – This cooker offers various temperature (60°- 240°) and power (200W – 2000W) levels and helps you create all of your kitchen cuisines with the perfect favour and softness. You can set it up with ease. Now you can try out various recipes and make them all with expert skills.
4. AUTOMATIC SHUT-OFF FEATURE – This electric hob turns off automatically when it is not used for a particular time. This feature protects the appliance from overheating and prevents any possible accidents, keeping your kitchen safe.
5. HIGH/LOW HEATING, VOLTAGE PROTECTION -This Geepas infrared cooker has a adjustable high and low temperature setting as per as your requirement. No need to worry while voltage fluctuation happens it manages to work smoothly
LKR 24,888.00 -
Grand Theft Auto: The Trilogy – The Definitive Edition – PlayStation 4
Release date: Tuesday 07th December 2021
LKR 12,888.00 -
LKR 158,888.00
DeadSkull Play Seat / Racing Seat Gaming Chair
LKR 158,888.00 -
Star Wars Racer and Commando Combo – PlayStation 4
Features
- Contents: Star Wars Racer + Republic Commando PS4 game
- Star Wars Episode I Racer:
- Choose from 25 playable racers
- Race tracks spanning 8 unique worlds
- Star Wars Republic Commando:
- Relive the legendary campaign
- Boss, Fixer, Scorch, and Sevare back!
- Battle Trandoshan mercenaries and flying warriors
LKR 7,488.00Star Wars Racer and Commando Combo – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,488.00 -
Battlefield 2042 – Xbox Series X | One
Release date: Friday 19th November 2021
LKR 12,888.00LKR 14,488.00Battlefield 2042 – Xbox Series X | One
LKR 12,888.00LKR 14,488.00 -
Halo Infinite – Xbox Series X | One
Platform: Xbox One
Publisher: Microsoft
Rating: PEGI-16
Release date: Wednesday 08th December 2021LKR 13,488.00LKR 14,488.00Halo Infinite – Xbox Series X | One
LKR 13,488.00LKR 14,488.00 -
Xbox Wireless Controller – Forza Horizon 5 Limited Edition
Forza Horizon 5 Limited Edition for the ultimate Horizon adventure, featuring racing-inspired custom grips and a first-ever transparent yellow finish. Take control over all terrain with textured trigger grip, and custom bottom and side dimple grip patterns inspired by perforated style performance car steering wheels. Look under the hood of the transparent, yellow finish with a custom-colored, visible rumble motor and lighting effects that play off the Xbox button.
LKR 26,888.00 -
Hogwarts Legacy – PlayStation 5
Platform: PlayStation 5
Publisher: Warner
Rating: PEGI-16
Release date: Friday 10th February 2023LKR 16,488.00Hogwarts Legacy – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,488.00 -
Forza Horizon 5 – Xbox Series X | One
Platform: Xbox Series X | S
Publisher: Microsoft
Rating: PEGI-3
Release date: Tuesday 09th November 2021LKR 16,888.00Forza Horizon 5 – Xbox Series X | One
LKR 16,888.00 -
WD Black SN850P 1TB NVMe M.2 PCIe Gen4 x4 SSD – With Heatsink – (PS5 Expandable SSD)
Key Features- 1TB Storage Capacity
- M.2 2280 Form Factor
- PCIe 4.0 x4 Interface
- Up to 7300 MB/s Sequential Read Speed
- Up to 6300 MB/s Sequential Write Speed
- 1.75 Million Hours MTTF
- 600TB Endurance
- 3D NAND Flash Memory
LKR 98,888.00 -
Nintendo Switch OLED Model + Metroid Dread Bundle
Key Features- 64GB Internal Storage
- Custom NVIDIA Tegra Processor
- 7″ 1280 x 720 OLED Touchscreen
- 4.5 to 9 Hours of Battery Life
- Outputs up to 1080p when Using Dock
- Wide Adjustable Stand
- Wirelessly Link up to Eight Systems
- Play Console Games On-the-Go
- Expandable Storage via microSD Cards
- Supports amiibo Figures
In the Box
- Nintendo Switch OLED Model (White Joy-Con, White Dock)
- Metroid Dread – Nintendo Switch
- Switch Dock
- Joy-Con (L)
- Joy-Con (R)
- 2 x Joy-Con Straps
- Joy-Con Grip
- HDMI Cable
- AC Adapter
LKR 117,000.00LKR 119,888.00Nintendo Switch OLED Model + Metroid Dread Bundle
LKR 117,000.00LKR 119,888.00 -
Nintendo Switch OLED Model (White Joy-Con, White Dock)
Key Features- 64GB Internal Storage
- Custom NVIDIA Tegra Processor
- 7″ 1280 x 720 OLED Touchscreen
- 4.5 to 9 Hours of Battery Life
- Outputs up to 1080p when Using Dock
- Wide Adjustable Stand
- Wirelessly Link up to Eight Systems
- Play Console Games On-the-Go
- Expandable Storage via microSD Cards
- Supports amiibo Figures
In the Box
- Nintendo Switch OLED Model (White Joy-Con, White Dock)
- Switch Dock
- Joy-Con (L)
- Joy-Con (R)
- 2 x Joy-Con Straps
- Joy-Con Grip
- HDMI Cable
- AC Adapter
LKR 124,880.00Nintendo Switch OLED Model (White Joy-Con, White Dock)
LKR 124,880.00






























