-
Geepas GRC4324 0.6L Automatic Rice Cooker
CAPACITY:0.6L 73 COOK,
STEAM & KEEP WARM GBT9
NON-STICK INNER POTProduct Features
- Capacity (L) : 0.6L
- Aluminium outer steamer
- Glass lid
- Detachable power cord
- Measuring cup and spoon
- Single switch design for easy operation
- Non-stick inner pot for easy cleaning
LKR 12,488.00Geepas GRC4324 0.6L Automatic Rice Cooker
LKR 12,488.00 -
Geepas GRC4325N Automatic Rice Cooker NON-STICK INNER POT
CAPACITY:1.0L COOK.
STEAM & KEEP WARM
NON-STICK INNER POT
Product Features
- Capacity (L) : 1.0L
- Aluminium outer steamer
- Glass lid
- Detachable power cord
- Measuring cup and spoon
- Single switch design for easy operation
- Non-stick inner pot for easy cleaning
LKR 14,488.00 -
Krypton KNIC6150 2000W Infrared Cooker
Features:
- Powerful – 2000 Watt
- Glass Ceramic Panel
- High/Low Heating Or Voltage Protection
- Multiple Functions Lock Setting
- Timer Setting – Automatic turn off function
- Touch Screen Controls
LKR 18,888.00Krypton KNIC6150 2000W Infrared Cooker
LKR 18,888.00 -
Krypton KNIC6058 2000W Infrared Cooker
Product Highlights
- Powerful – 2000 Watt
- Glass Ceramic Panel
- High/Low Heating Or Voltage Protection
- Multiple Functions
- Lock Setting
- Timer Setting
- Automatic turn off function
- Touch Screen Controls
LKR 18,888.00Krypton KNIC6058 2000W Infrared Cooker
LKR 18,888.00 -
LKR 22,888.00
Clikon Smart Infrared Cooker CK4282 2200W
LKR 22,888.00 -
LKR 26,488.00
WAHL Super Taper Clipper Classic Series
LKR 26,488.00 -
Wahl- Professional Portable Cordless Mobile Shaver-3615
HIGHLIGHTS
Powerful MotorSharp BladesWet & Dry Shaving0.4 mm Cutting LengthExtra Shaving foilCompact & PortableLKR 9,888.00LKR 14,488.00Wahl- Professional Portable Cordless Mobile Shaver-3615
LKR 9,888.00LKR 14,488.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 PULSE 3D™ Wireless Headset (Black)
Release date: Thursday 19th November 2020
LKR 38,488.00Sony PlayStation 5 PULSE 3D™ Wireless Headset (Black)
LKR 38,488.00 -
Wahl Color Pro Clipper with Easy Color-Coded Guide Combs
Highlights
- Color Coded Guide Combs – Finding and remembering everyone’s favorite hair length is easier than ever. Corresponding the correct comb to the right cutting length is simple with our easy to see attachment guards
- POWERDRIVE Heavy Duty Motor – The POWERDRIVE motor on this clipper has exceptional power for no-snag cutting. This allows you to have pain free haircuts as the clipper glides through your hair without pulling or snagging
- Smooth, Easy Haircuts – With a variety of cutting lengths, adjusting the trim length is pain free. Quickly reference the color key on the face of the clipper and attach the corresponding colored clipper comb attachment
- 22 Piece Haircutting Kit – Clipper, clipper blade cover, 6in handle storage case, 14 attachment guards (No 1/2 – 1/16″, No 1 – 1/8″, No 1 1/2 – 3/16″, No 2 – 1/4″, No 3 – 3/8″, No 4 – 1/2″, No 5 – 5/8″, No 6 – 3/4″, No 7 – 7/8″, No 8 – 1″, Left & Right Ear Taper, Ear Guard, Eyebrow Guard), barbers hair comb, styling hair comb, scissors, blade oil, detail cleaning brush.
- The Brand Used by Professionals – Wahl clippers & trimmers have been used by professionals for over 100 years in the salon and barbering industry. The quality construction of our clippers and trimmers delivers a smooth clip, trim, or shave every time
LKR 28,488.00Wahl Color Pro Clipper with Easy Color-Coded Guide Combs
LKR 28,488.00 -
SIFU Vengeance Edition – PlayStation 5
PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2022-05-03 Singleplayer Yes The SIFU Vengeance Edition,
– An exclusive SteelBook
– Sifu’s standard edition for PlayStation5
– ‘The Art of Sifu’ artbook
– The original game score (digital)
– 3 lithographsLKR 16,888.00SIFU Vengeance Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Elden Ring – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 25th February 2022
LKR 17,888.00Elden Ring – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Xenoblade Chronicles 3 – Nintendo Switch
Format: Nintendo Switch | Age Rating: PEGI-12
LKR 19,888.00Xenoblade Chronicles 3 – Nintendo Switch
LKR 19,888.00 -
Xbox Series S Power Supply
CompatibilityXbox Series S
RRS-00003
RRS-00010
SpecificationsPart # M11343-005 Power Input 100-240VAC 2.3A 50-60Hz Power Output 12VDC 13.75A LKR 28,888.00Xbox Series S Power Supply
LKR 28,888.00 -
LKR 2,488.00
PlayStation 4 Slim Power / Eject Speaker Board
LKR 2,488.00 -
PlayStation 5 Power Supply
Compatibility
PlayStation 5CFI-10xxA (2020 Standard Edition)
CFI-10xxB (2020 Digital Edition)
Specifications
Power Input
100-127V 4.5A 50/60 Hz
Power Output
12V 31ALKR 35,888.00PlayStation 5 Power Supply
LKR 35,888.00 -
PlayStation 5 Fan 23 Blades 2.15A
KSB1212HGG4E Power Input 12VDC 2.15A Compatibility
PlayStation 5
PlayStation 5CFI-10xxA (2020 Standard Edition)
CFI-10xxB (2020 Digital Edition)
CFI-11xxA (2021 Digital Edition)
CFI-11xxA (2021 Standard Edition)
CFI-12xxA (2022 Digital Edition)
CFI-12xxA (2022 Standard Edition)
LKR 18,888.00PlayStation 5 Fan 23 Blades 2.15A
LKR 18,888.00 -
Xbox Series S Fan Assembly
CompatibilityXbox Series S
RRS-00003
RRS-00010
LKR 18,888.00Xbox Series S Fan Assembly
LKR 18,888.00 -
Geepas 2250W GHP7587 Electric Double Hot Plate With Thermostat Control
- CAST IRON – These 2250W hot plates have high quality and durable cast iron heating elements for quick and sustained heating with 155mm plate size.
- THERMOSTATIC ADJUSTABLE TEMPERATURE CONTROLS- Make heating much easier – With thermostatic control from simmering to boiling, heating has never been more easy or simple.
- COMPACT & PORTABLE, NON-SLIP RUBBER FEET – These hot plates are not only compact for easy storage but also portable. We built this hot plate with safety and convenience in mind – The feet of this double hot plate is non-slip.
- OVERHEAT PROTECTION, INDICATOR LIGHT – This safety feature avoids danger when the temperature of the hot plate goes too high. The indicator light turns off immediately and when the temperature is back to normal, it turns back on and heating resumes.
LKR 22,488.00 -
Forza Horizon 5 – Xbox Series X | One
Platform: Xbox Series X | S
Publisher: Microsoft
Rating: PEGI-3
Release date: Tuesday 09th November 2021LKR 16,888.00Forza Horizon 5 – Xbox Series X | One
LKR 16,888.00 -
Far Cry 6 – PlayStation 4
Release Date:October 6, 2021
Composer: Pedro Bromfman
Series: Far Cry
Developers: Ubisoft Toronto, Ubisoft Milan
Publishers: Ubisoft, Ubisoft Milan
Genres: First-person shooter, Adventure gameLKR 12,888.00Far Cry 6 – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00 -
Grand Theft Auto: The Trilogy – The Definitive Edition – PlayStation 4
Release date: Tuesday 07th December 2021
LKR 12,888.00 -
Panasonic EH-KA31- W Hair Styler Blow Brush 3 Attachments
Product Heights
- 3 Attachments – New Tension Blow Brush, Roller Brush, Air Iron
- Blow brush for straight style
- Silent 59 dB Operation at Dry mode
LKR 12,888.00LKR 20,488.00Panasonic EH-KA31- W Hair Styler Blow Brush 3 Attachments
LKR 12,888.00LKR 20,488.00 -
Panasonic EH-KE46 Hair Styler 4 in 1
Product Highlights
- 4-in-1 Hair Styler including 4 attachments – blow brush, roller brush, slim roller brush and nozzle.
- Features Ion Conditioning to make hair glossy and manageable.
- Adjustable to 3 setting modes for blowing and versatile styling.
- Reduces static electricity
- Can easily create inward curls at the tip of the hair
LKR 12,888.00LKR 20,488.00Panasonic EH-KE46 Hair Styler 4 in 1
LKR 12,888.00LKR 20,488.00 -
Panasonic EH-KA42-V62B Hair Styler with 4 Attachements
Product Description
*4 in 1 Hair Styler
*Roller brush, Slim Roller Brush, Blow Brush and Nozzle
*Roller Brush for natural straight hair or big curls
*Slim roller brush for volume and waves of curls
*Blow Brush for Straightening
*Quick blow drying NozzleLKR 14,888.00LKR 22,488.00Panasonic EH-KA42-V62B Hair Styler with 4 Attachements
LKR 14,888.00LKR 22,488.00 -
Panasonic EH-KA11 Hair Styler, Blow Brush
Product Description
*Slim body for easy grip and handling
*1 attachment – Blow Brush
*Silent Operation (59dB)
*3 Setting ModesLKR 8,888.00LKR 17,888.00Panasonic EH-KA11 Hair Styler, Blow Brush
LKR 8,888.00LKR 17,888.00 -
Halo Infinite – Xbox Series X | One
Platform: Xbox One
Publisher: Microsoft
Rating: PEGI-16
Release date: Wednesday 08th December 2021LKR 13,488.00LKR 14,488.00Halo Infinite – Xbox Series X | One
LKR 13,488.00LKR 14,488.00 -
Geepas GIC33013 2000W Digital Infrared Cooker – Portable Fast & Precise Cooking With Touch Control, LED Display, 8 Power Levels | Suitable For All Kinds Of Cookware
1. 4-DIGIT LED DISPLAY, TOUCH CONTROL – This induction cooker displays time on a 4-digit LED screen. It allows quick setting and can be easily operated with the touch controls located on top. Makes cooking professional, precise and fast.
2. FAST AND PRECISE COOKING, EASY CLEANING – This programmable stove has a timer function that can be present for cooking meals. Precision in controls allows maximum control over the heat and texture of food. Its design is simple, and it is easy to clean.
3. 8 POWER/TEMPERATURE LEVELS – This cooker offers various temperature (60°- 240°) and power (200W – 2000W) levels and helps you create all of your kitchen cuisines with the perfect favour and softness. You can set it up with ease. Now you can try out various recipes and make them all with expert skills.
4. AUTOMATIC SHUT-OFF FEATURE – This electric hob turns off automatically when it is not used for a particular time. This feature protects the appliance from overheating and prevents any possible accidents, keeping your kitchen safe.
5. HIGH/LOW HEATING, VOLTAGE PROTECTION -This Geepas infrared cooker has a adjustable high and low temperature setting as per as your requirement. No need to worry while voltage fluctuation happens it manages to work smoothly
LKR 24,888.00 -
Prestige Induction Cooker PIC 20.0, Black 1600W
Key Features
- 1600 watts
- Indian menu option
- Automatic voltage regulator
- Healthy
- Antimagnetic Walls
- Extended Cooling Sysytem
LKR 23,888.00Prestige Induction Cooker PIC 20.0, Black 1600W
LKR 23,888.00 -
Prestige Induction Cooker PIC 16.0+, Black 1900W
Key Features
- Indian Menu Option
- Pause Function for Added Convenience
- Power Saver Technology
- Aerodynamic cooling system
-
Voltage 230 Vwattage 1900 watts
LKR 8,488.00LKR 18,888.00Prestige Induction Cooker PIC 16.0+, Black 1900W
LKR 8,488.00LKR 18,888.00 -
Battlefield 2042 – Xbox Series X | One
Release date: Friday 19th November 2021
LKR 12,888.00LKR 14,488.00Battlefield 2042 – Xbox Series X | One
LKR 12,888.00LKR 14,488.00 -
Super Mario Odyssey – Nintendo Switch
Release Date: October 27, 2017Genre: PlatformerPublisher: NintendoDeveloper: NintendoLKR 14,488.00Super Mario Odyssey – Nintendo Switch
LKR 14,488.00

































