-
Gran Turismo Sport Spec II | Two Discs – PlayStation 4
Release Date: October 31, 2019Genre: RacingPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Polyphony DigitalLKR 9,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 Media Remote
Key Features- Works with the PlayStation 5
- Media Playback Buttons
- TV Power and Volume Controls
- Integrated IR Transmitter
- Navigates PlayStation 5 Menus
- Dedicated Streaming Service Buttons
LKR 9,000.00LKR 9,888.00Sony PlayStation 5 Media Remote
LKR 9,000.00LKR 9,888.00 -
Tennis World Tour 2 Complete Edition – PlayStation 5
-
PS Plus required for online play
-
Supports up to 4 online players with PS Plus
-
Online play optional
-
1 – 4 players
-
Remote Play supported
LKR 8,888.00Tennis World Tour 2 Complete Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 8,888.00 -
-
JBL PartyBox 310 Portable Bluetooth Speaker
Key Features- Bluetooth Wireless Technology
- Up to 240W RMS Output
- 18-Hour Rechargeable Battery Built-In
- 2x 6.5″ Woofers, x 2.5″ Tweeters
- 1/8″, 1/4″ Mic, 1/4″ Mic/Guitar Inputs
- USB Playback & Device Charging
- IPX4 Splashproof Design
- Bluetooth Stereo Pairing
- Built-In Party Lighting around Speaker
- Integrated Wheels and Telescoping Handle
LKR 194,888.00JBL PartyBox 310 Portable Bluetooth Speaker
LKR 194,888.00 -
Logitech G920 Racing Wheel for Xbox & PC
Product Highlights
- 10.24″ Racing Wheel
- 3-Pedal Set
- 900° Steering Rotation
- Dual-Motor Force Feedback
- Directional Pad | Xbox Buttons
- Microsoft Xbox One | SERIES X & Windows Compatible
LKR 138,888.00Logitech G920 Racing Wheel for Xbox & PC
LKR 138,888.00 -
Fallout 4 – PlayStation 4
Release date: Tuesday 26th September 2017
LKR 6,888.00Fallout 4 – PlayStation 4
LKR 6,888.00 -
L.A. Noire – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 14, 2017Genre: AdventurePublisher: Rockstar GamesDevelopers: Team Bondi, Rockstar Games [media company]LKR 7,888.00L.A. Noire – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,888.00 -
Sony ICD-PX440 4GB PX Series MP3 Digital Voice IC Recorder
Product Highlights
- 4GB Internal Memory
- Expandable to 32GB with microSD Cards
- USB Direct Connect
- Scene Selection
- Intelligent Noise Cut
- Includes 2x AAA Batteries
LKR 8,500.00 -
Until Dawn 2 – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2027-01-28 Singleplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 15,888.00Until Dawn 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
Forza Horizon 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre Racing Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2027-01-26 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 21,888.00Forza Horizon 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 21,888.00 -
Metro 2039 – PlayStation 5
Genre FPS Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Singleplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 21,888.00Metro 2039 – PlayStation 5
LKR 21,888.00 -
Star Wars: Galactic Racer – PlayStation 5
Genre Racing Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-10-06 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 14,888.00Star Wars: Galactic Racer – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
God of War Laufey – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Co-Op No LKR 23,888.00God of War Laufey – PlayStation 5
LKR 23,888.00 -
Deadskull Multi-Function Cooling Charging Dock for PS5, PS5 Slim, PS5 Pro
Key Features
* Compatible with PS5, PS5 Slim, and PS5 Pro
* Built-in Cooling Fan to help maintain optimal console temperature during long gaming sessions
* Dual Controller Charging Station for charging two controllers simultaneously
* RGB Lighting Effects for an enhanced gaming atmosphere
* Headset Holder for convenient storage and easy access
* USB Expansion Ports for connecting additional gaming accessories
* Vertical Stand Design saves desk space and keeps your setup neat
* LED Charging Indicators display charging status at a glanceLKR 14,888.00 -
LG 42″ 4K HDR Smart OLED evo AI C6 TV
Key Features- UHD 4K 3840 x 2160 OLED Panel
- Dolby Vision Compatible
- LG Smart TV with webOS 26
- 120Hz Native Refresh Rate
- NVIDIA G-Sync & AMD FreeSync Premium
- 4 x HDMI | 2 x USB 2.0 Ports
- Wi-Fi & Ethernet Connectivity
- Google Gemini & Microsoft Copilot
- Display Artwork with LG Gallery+
- Dynamic Sports with Real-Time Stats
Items Included - LG 42″ 4K HDR Smart OLED evo AI C6 TV
- MR26 AI Magic Remote Control with Batteries
- IR Blaster
LKR 378,888.00LG 42″ 4K HDR Smart OLED evo AI C6 TV
LKR 378,888.00 -
Microsoft Flight Simulator 2024 – PlayStation 5
Genre Simulators Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 21,888.00Microsoft Flight Simulator 2024 – PlayStation 5
LKR 21,888.00 -
LKR 168,888.00
DeadSkull Playseat Racing Simulator – NEW
LKR 168,888.00 -
LKR 78,888.00
PS5 Slim Console Cover – Wolverine Yellow
LKR 78,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim Marvel’s Wolverine Yellow Bundle (825 GB SSD, Digital) – Europe – CFI-2116
Includes:
PlayStation®5 Digital Edition – Marvel’s Wolverine Battle Yellow Limited Edition Bundle includes:
- Limited Edition PlayStation®5 Digital Edition – 825GB
- Limited Edition DualSense® wireless controller
- Marvel’s Wolverine full game voucher2, including pre-order digital content
- Two horizontal stand feet
- HDMI® cable
- AC power cord
- USB cable and printed materials
- ASTRO’S PLAYROOM pre-installed
LKR 338,888.00 -
Star Wars: Zero Company – Playstation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes LKR 17,888.00Star Wars: Zero Company – Playstation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 PRO 2TB – CFI-7119(USA) GEN 8
PS5 Pro specs
- Upgraded GPU with support for advanced ray tracing and AI-driven upscaling
- USB-C (x2, front), USB-A (x2, rear), HDMI 2.1 output, Ethernet
- 2TB SSD for storage
- Wi-Fi 7
What’s included in the PS5 Pro box (and what isn’t)
- PS5 Pro console
- DualSense controller
- HDMI, USB-C and power cables
- Horizontal stand feet
- Sold separately: Vertical stand ($30), Disc drive ($80)
LKR 478,888.00Sony PlayStation 5 PRO 2TB – CFI-7119(USA) GEN 8
LKR 478,888.00 -
Halo: Campaign Evolved – PlayStation 5
Genre FPS Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-07-28 Singleplayer Yes LKR 17,888.00Halo: Campaign Evolved – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
LKR 468,888.00
Xbox Series X – 2TB Galaxy Black Special Edition
LKR 468,888.00 -
Starfield – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00Starfield – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Samsung QN70F 65″ 4K HDR Smart Neo QLED Mini-LED TV
Key Features- UHD 4K 3840 x 2160 Mini-LED Panel
- HDR, HDR10+ & HLG
- Smart TV Powered by One UI Tizen
- 120 Hz Native Refresh Rate
- Motion Xcelerator 144 Hz
- ALLM, FreeSync Premium Pro & VRR Support
- 4 x HDMI & 2 x USB-A
- Wi-Fi, Bluetooth & LAN Connectivity
- Alexa, Bixby & SmartThings Compatible
- 20W 2-Channel Speakers with OTS Lite
Items Included - Samsung QN70F 65″ 4K HDR Smart Neo QLED Mini-LED TV
- SolarCell Remote Control
- Power Cable
LKR 448,888.00Samsung QN70F 65″ 4K HDR Smart Neo QLED Mini-LED TV
LKR 448,888.00 -
Samsung Q8F 55″ 4K HDR Smart QLED TV
Key Features- UHD 4K 3840 x 2160 QLED Panel
- HDR, HDR10+ & HLG
- Smart TV Powered by One UI Tizen
- 120 Hz Native Refresh Rate
- Motion Xcelerator 144 Hz, ALLM & VRR
- 4 x HDMI & 2 x USB-A
- Wi-Fi, Bluetooth & LAN Connectivity
- Alexa, Bixby & SmartThings Compatible
- Samsung Knox Security
- 20-Watt, 2-Channel Speaker System
LKR 298,888.00Samsung Q8F 55″ 4K HDR Smart QLED TV
LKR 298,888.00 -
S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 16,888.00S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
ROG Xbox Ally X AMD Ryzen AI Z2 Extreme 24GB 1TB 120Hz Gaming Handheld
Key features
- Console type: 7-inch AMD Radeon™ Graphics FHD (1920 x 1080) 16:9 Handheld Gaming Console
- Storage: 1TB PCIe® 4.0 NVMe™ M.2 SSD (2280)
- Hardware: AMD Ryzen™ AI Z2 Extreme Processor 2.0GHz (24MB Cache, up to 5.0GHz, 8 cores, 16 Threads)
LKR 358,888.00
































