-
PowerA Play & Charge Kit for Xbox Series X|S
- Charge batteries in or out of controller via USB Cable plus four battery doors
- Includes two 1100mAh rechargeable batteries with LED indicator for up to 40 hours of gameplay*
- Works with Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One Wireless Controllers*
- Compatible with all PowerA Charging Stands and Stations
- Officially licensed for Xbox Series X|S
LKR 12,888.00PowerA Play & Charge Kit for Xbox Series X|S
LKR 12,888.00 -
Forspoken – PlayStation 5
Release date: January 24, 2023
LKR 12,888.00Forspoken – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Grand Theft Auto: The Trilogy – The Definitive Edition – PlayStation 4
Release date: Tuesday 07th December 2021
LKR 12,888.00 -
Battlefield 2042 – Xbox Series X | One
Release date: Friday 19th November 2021
LKR 12,888.00LKR 14,488.00Battlefield 2042 – Xbox Series X | One
LKR 12,888.00LKR 14,488.00 -
Call of Duty: Vanguard – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 05th November 2021
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Vanguard – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
LKR 12,888.00
Devil May Cry 5 Special Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
LKR 12,888.00
Mortal Kombat 11 Ultimate – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Ratchet & Clank: Rift Apart – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 11th June 2021
LKR 12,888.00Ratchet & Clank: Rift Apart – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Sackboy: A Big Adventure – PlayStation 5
Release date: November 12, 2020
LKR 12,888.00Sackboy: A Big Adventure – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 13th November 2020
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00 -
Far Cry 6 – PlayStation 4
Release Date:October 6, 2021
Composer: Pedro Bromfman
Series: Far Cry
Developers: Ubisoft Toronto, Ubisoft Milan
Publishers: Ubisoft, Ubisoft Milan
Genres: First-person shooter, Adventure gameLKR 12,888.00Far Cry 6 – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00 -
Geepas GRC4324 0.6L Automatic Rice Cooker
CAPACITY:0.6L 73 COOK,
STEAM & KEEP WARM GBT9
NON-STICK INNER POTProduct Features
- Capacity (L) : 0.6L
- Aluminium outer steamer
- Glass lid
- Detachable power cord
- Measuring cup and spoon
- Single switch design for easy operation
- Non-stick inner pot for easy cleaning
LKR 12,488.00Geepas GRC4324 0.6L Automatic Rice Cooker
LKR 12,488.00 -
Assassin´s Creed Valhalla – Ragnarok Edition – PlayStation 4
PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2022-03-10 Singleplayer Yes LKR 12,488.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Crystal Blue)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 12,488.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Crystal Blue)
LKR 12,488.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Red Camouflage)
Key Features- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-In Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 12,488.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Red Camouflage)
LKR 12,488.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Steel Black)
Key Features- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-In Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 12,488.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Steel Black)
LKR 12,488.00 -
Marvel’s Spider-Man: Miles Morales – PlayStation 4
Release date: Thursday 12th November 2020
LKR 12,488.00Marvel’s Spider-Man: Miles Morales – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,488.00 -
Returnal – PlayStation 5
Release date: April 30, 2021
Developer: Housemarque
Engine: Unreal Engine 4
Publisher: Sony Interactive Entertainment
Genres: Roguelike, Adventure game, Third-person shooter, Psychological horror, Speculative fiction, SocietalLKR 12,488.00Returnal – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,488.00 -
-
-
WRC 10 – PlayStation 5
Release date: Thursday 02nd September 2021
LKR 11,888.00LKR 12,888.00WRC 10 – PlayStation 5
LKR 11,888.00LKR 12,888.00 -
-
Unknown 9: Awakening – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-10-18 Singleplayer Yes LKR 10,888.00Unknown 9: Awakening – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
Minecraft – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa Game Languages English PEGI rating 7 years old and above Release date 2024-10-24 Singleplayer Yes LKR 10,888.00Minecraft – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
Undisputed – PlayStation 5
Genre Fighting Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-10-11 Singleplayer Yes LKR 10,888.00Undisputed – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
Need For Speed Unbound – PlayStation 5
PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2022-12-02 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 10,888.00Need For Speed Unbound – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V – PlayStation 5
PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2022-03-15 LKR 10,888.00Grand Theft Auto V – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
Uncharted: Legacy of Thieves Collection – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 28th January 2022
LKR 10,888.00Uncharted: Legacy of Thieves Collection – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
Far Cry 6 – PlayStation 5
Release Date:October 6, 2021
Composer: Pedro Bromfman
Series: Far Cry
Developers: Ubisoft Toronto, Ubisoft Milan
Publishers: Ubisoft, Ubisoft Milan
Genres: First-person shooter, Adventure gameLKR 10,888.00Far Cry 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
The Last Of Us II – PlayStation 4
Platform : PlayStation 4 Exclusive
Release Date : 2020-06-19LKR 10,488.00The Last Of Us II – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Camouflage)
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 9,900.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Camouflage)
LKR 9,900.00

































