-
Wo Long: Fallen Dynasty – PlayStation 4
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: In stock
Release date: Tuesday 21st March 2023LKR 9,888.00LKR 18,888.00Wo Long: Fallen Dynasty – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00LKR 18,888.00 -
Wo Long: Fallen Dynasty – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Tuesday 21st March 2023LKR 9,888.00LKR 18,888.00Wo Long: Fallen Dynasty – PlayStation 5
LKR 9,888.00LKR 18,888.00 -
Wild Hearts – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Release date: Friday 17th February 2023
LKR 9,888.00LKR 18,888.00Wild Hearts – PlayStation 5
LKR 9,888.00LKR 18,888.00 -
Wahl- Professional Portable Cordless Mobile Shaver-3615
HIGHLIGHTS
Powerful MotorSharp BladesWet & Dry Shaving0.4 mm Cutting LengthExtra Shaving foilCompact & PortableLKR 9,888.00LKR 14,488.00Wahl- Professional Portable Cordless Mobile Shaver-3615
LKR 9,888.00LKR 14,488.00 -
Gran Turismo Sport Spec II | Two Discs – PlayStation 4
Release Date: October 31, 2019Genre: RacingPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Polyphony DigitalLKR 9,888.00 -
Biomutant – PlayStation 4
Release date: Tuesday 25th May 2021
LKR 9,888.00LKR 10,900.00Biomutant – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00LKR 10,900.00 -
Outriders: Day One Edition – PlayStation 5
Release date: April 1, 2021
Publisher: Square Enix
Composer: Inon Zur
Developers: People Can Fly, Square Enix
Genres: Action role-playing game, Action-adventure game, Third-person shooterLKR 9,888.00LKR 10,500.00Outriders: Day One Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 9,888.00LKR 10,500.00 -
-
NieR Replicant v1.22474487139… – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 23rd April 2021
LKR 9,888.00NieR Replicant v1.22474487139… – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Assassins Creed Valhalla – PlayStation 5
Release date: TBC 2020
LKR 9,888.00Assassins Creed Valhalla – PlayStation 5
LKR 9,888.00 -
Assassins Creed Valhalla – PlayStation 4
Release date: Tuesday 10th November 2020
Mode(s): Single-player
Director(s): Ashraf Ismail
Writer(s): Darby McDevitt; Thierry Noël
Series: Assassin’s Creed
Platforms: PlayStation 4LKR 9,888.00Assassins Creed Valhalla – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Cyberpunk 2077 – PlayStation 4
Release date: Thursday 19th November 2020
Published by: CD Projekt
Developed by: CD Projekt RedPlatforms: PlayStation 4 / PlayStation 5
Genre: RPG
Rating:Rated “RP-M+”
LKR 9,888.00Cyberpunk 2077 – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Days Gone – PlayStation 4
Release Date: April 26, 2019Genre: AdventurePublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Bend StudioLKR 9,888.00Days Gone – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
-
Grand Theft Auto V – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthLKR 9,488.00Grand Theft Auto V – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,488.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 Media Remote
Key Features- Works with the PlayStation 5
- Media Playback Buttons
- TV Power and Volume Controls
- Integrated IR Transmitter
- Navigates PlayStation 5 Menus
- Dedicated Streaming Service Buttons
LKR 9,000.00LKR 9,888.00Sony PlayStation 5 Media Remote
LKR 9,000.00LKR 9,888.00 -
TELESIN Vest Chest Strap v2 for Action Cameras
Key Features- Capture Hands-Free Action Camera Footage
- Straps Secures Around Chest & Shoulders
- 3-Prong, J-Type & Mounting Buckle
- Adjustable for Custom Fit
- Quick Release Chest Mount
LKR 8,888.00TELESIN Vest Chest Strap v2 for Action Cameras
LKR 8,888.00 -
Panasonic EH-KA11 Hair Styler, Blow Brush
Product Description
*Slim body for easy grip and handling
*1 attachment – Blow Brush
*Silent Operation (59dB)
*3 Setting ModesLKR 8,888.00LKR 17,888.00Panasonic EH-KA11 Hair Styler, Blow Brush
LKR 8,888.00LKR 17,888.00 -
Tennis World Tour 2 Complete Edition – PlayStation 5
-
PS Plus required for online play
-
Supports up to 4 online players with PS Plus
-
Online play optional
-
1 – 4 players
-
Remote Play supported
LKR 8,888.00Tennis World Tour 2 Complete Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 8,888.00 -
-
Need for Speed HEAT – PlayStation 4
Studio : Ghost GamesGenre: RacingRelease date: Tuesday 8th November 2019LKR 8,888.00Need for Speed HEAT – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
Assassin’s Creed Odyssey – PlayStation 4
- Publisher: Ubisoft
- Platform: PlayStation 4
- Release Date: 10/05/2018
LKR 8,888.00Assassin’s Creed Odyssey – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
God Of War – PlayStation 4
Release Date: Friday 20th April 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Santa Monica StudioLKR 8,888.00God Of War – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
Uncharted 4: A Thief’s End – PlayStation 4
Release Date: May 10, 2016T for Teen: Blood, Language, Use of Alcohol and Tobacco, Violence, Online Interactions Not Rated by the ESRBGenre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Naughty Dog SoftwareLKR 8,888.00Uncharted 4: A Thief’s End – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
PS4 Slim Internal Cooling Fan (KSB0912HD)
SPECIFICATIONS
- Internal cooling fan
LKR 8,500.00PS4 Slim Internal Cooling Fan (KSB0912HD)
LKR 8,500.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Gold)
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-In Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 8,500.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Gold)
LKR 8,500.00 -
Sony ICD-PX440 4GB PX Series MP3 Digital Voice IC Recorder
Product Highlights
- 4GB Internal Memory
- Expandable to 32GB with microSD Cards
- USB Direct Connect
- Scene Selection
- Intelligent Noise Cut
- Includes 2x AAA Batteries
LKR 8,500.00 -
-
Prestige Induction Cooker PIC 16.0+, Black 1900W
Key Features
- Indian Menu Option
- Pause Function for Added Convenience
- Power Saver Technology
- Aerodynamic cooling system
-
Voltage 230 Vwattage 1900 watts
LKR 8,488.00LKR 18,888.00Prestige Induction Cooker PIC 16.0+, Black 1900W
LKR 8,488.00LKR 18,888.00 -
Turtle Beach Recon 70 Gaming Headset for Nintendo Switch / PS4 / PS5 / PC / XBOX
MULTIPLATFORM COMPATIBILITY
Designed for the Nintendo Switch™ 3.5mm jack and also works great with Xbox One & Xbox Series X|S, PS4™ Pro, PS4™, & PS5™, PC, and mobile devices with a 3.5mm connection.
LKR 8,488.00 -
Turtle Beach Recon 70 Gaming Headset for PS4 Pro, PS4, and PS5
What’s In The Box
HeadsetRecon 70 Gaming Headset for PlayStation®4GuideQuick Start GuideStickerTurtle Beach StickerLKR 8,488.00

































