-
Next Level Racing GTLite Cockpit (Playstation Edition)
Key Features- Customized for iRacing Community
- Hard Mounting of Pedals, Wheel, Shifter
- Folds for Easy Storage
- Officially Licensed by PlayStation
- Upgradeable to Flight Cockpit
LKR 168,888.00Next Level Racing GTLite Cockpit (Playstation Edition)
LKR 168,888.00 -
Persona 3 RELOAD – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024 LKR 16,888.00Persona 3 RELOAD – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
GoPro Dual-Battery Charger with Two Enduro Batteries for Select HERO Black Cameras
Key Features- 2 x Enduro Rechargeable Batteries
- 1720mAh Capacity Lithium-Ion
- Dual-Battery Charger with LED Indicators
- USB Input Port
In the Box
- GoPro Dual-Battery Charger with Two Enduro Batteries for Select HERO Black Cameras
- Dual-Battery Charger
LKR 32,888.00 -
GoPro Protective Housing for HERO9/HERO10/HERO11/HERO12 Black
Key Features- 196′ Waterproof Housing
- Protects from Dirt & Debris on Land
In the Box
- GoPro Protective Housing for HERO9/HERO10/HERO11/HERO12 Black
LKR 24,888.00 -
TELESIN Action Camera Stabilizer Bracket
Key Features- Silicone Handgrips
LKR 14,888.00TELESIN Action Camera Stabilizer Bracket
LKR 14,888.00 -
TELESIN Diving Mask with Storage Case for Action Cameras
Key Features- Capture Footage While Diving
- Diving Mask with Action Camera Mount
- Clear, Antifog Glass Frames
- 131′ Maximum Diving Depth
- Soft, Silicone Head Strap
LKR 14,000.00TELESIN Diving Mask with Storage Case for Action Cameras
LKR 14,000.00 -
TELESIN U1 Halter Bracket for GoPro/Action Cameras
Key Features- For Action Camera, Smartphone
- Capture Hands-Free Footage
- Telescoping Design
- Fits Around Neck
- Two Adapter Mounts, Smartphone Clamp
- ABS Construction
LKR 6,488.00TELESIN U1 Halter Bracket for GoPro/Action Cameras
LKR 6,488.00 -
TELESIN Vest Chest Strap v2 for Action Cameras
Key Features- Capture Hands-Free Action Camera Footage
- Straps Secures Around Chest & Shoulders
- 3-Prong, J-Type & Mounting Buckle
- Adjustable for Custom Fit
- Quick Release Chest Mount
LKR 8,888.00TELESIN Vest Chest Strap v2 for Action Cameras
LKR 8,888.00 -
JBL Wireless Microphone System (2-Pack)
Key Features- Add Karaoke to Your Party
- Receiver & 2 Wireless Microphones
- Plugs into Any 1/4″ Microphone Input
- JBL Original Pro Sound for Clear Vocals
- Dual-Channel UHF Wireless Transmission
- Sing Immediately with Plug & Play Setup
- 6 Hours of Receiver Power
- AA Batteries for Microphones Included
LKR 36,488.00JBL Wireless Microphone System (2-Pack)
LKR 36,488.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 Vertical Stand (Compatible: PS5® CFI-1xxx & CFI-2xxx- Slim)
Stand your PS5® console in style. The Vertical Stand for PS5® will keep your console secure in the upright position.
*Compatible Hardware: PS5® CFI-1xxx model group, PS5® CFI-2xxx model group – slim.
-
Naruto X Boruto: Ultimate Ninja Storm Connections -PlayStation 5
Genre Fighting Game Languages English PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2023-11-17 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 15,888.00 -
-
Starfield – Xbox Series X
Genre RPG Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2023-09-06 Singleplayer Yes LKR 18,888.00LKR 21,888.00Starfield – Xbox Series X
LKR 18,888.00LKR 21,888.00 -
Star Wars Jedi: Survivor Deluxe Edition – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2023 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Co-Op No Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 24,888.00Star Wars Jedi: Survivor Deluxe Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 24,888.00 -
Star Wars Jedi: Survivor – Xbox Series X
Genre Adventure Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2023 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Co-Op No Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 20,888.00Star Wars Jedi: Survivor – Xbox Series X
LKR 20,888.00 -
Panasonic ER207Wk Trimmer AC/Rechargeable for Men (Black)
HighlightsCord/Cordless OperationJapanes Blade TechnologyWashable Trimmer with Length Setting of 0.5 to18mmStainless Steel BladesLKR 12,888.00 -
Zhiyun SMOOTH-X Smartphone Gimbal
Key Features- Foldable Pocket-Size Motorized Gimbal
- 10 to 20″ Selfie Stick Extension
- Horizontal & Vertical Orientation
- iOS/Android App; Gesture Controls & More
LKR 15,888.00Zhiyun SMOOTH-X Smartphone Gimbal
LKR 15,888.00 -
LKR 17,888.00
A Plague Tale: Requiem – Xbox Series X | S
LKR 17,888.00 -
-
PlayStation 4 Slim ADP-160CR Power Supply (CUH-2015/2016/2018)
FEATURES
- Original PS4 slim power supply unit
- Supports 110V / 220V
- 4 Pin connector
-
Fixes power issues
LKR 26,488.00

































