-
PlayStation 5 Slim Console Metal Vertical Stand with Screw (Not Official )
Includes
- PS5 Slim Metal Vertical Stand
- Screw
LKR 7,888.00 -
F1 Manager 2022 – PlayStation 5
Release date: August 25, 2022
Developer: Frontier Developments plc
Engine: Unreal
Publisher: Frontier Developments plc
Mode: Single-player video game
Composer: Brian TylerLKR 7,888.00LKR 14,888.00F1 Manager 2022 – PlayStation 5
LKR 7,888.00LKR 14,888.00 -
The Last of Us Remastered – PlayStation 4
First Released: June 14, 2013
Platforms: PlayStation 4
Genre:Action
LKR 7,888.00The Last of Us Remastered – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,888.00 -
L.A. Noire – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 14, 2017Genre: AdventurePublisher: Rockstar GamesDevelopers: Team Bondi, Rockstar Games [media company]LKR 7,888.00L.A. Noire – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,888.00 -
Uncharted: The Lost Legacy – PlayStation 4
Release Date: August 22, 2017Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Naughty Dog SoftwareLKR 7,888.00Uncharted: The Lost Legacy – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,888.00 -
Need for Speed Payback – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 10, 2017Genre: RacingPublisher: Electronic ArtsDeveloper: GhostLKR 7,888.00Need for Speed Payback – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,888.00 -
Mafia III – PlayStation 4
Release Date: October 7, 2016M for Mature: Blood and Gore, Intense Violence, Nudity, Strong Language, Strong Sexual Content, Use of DrugsGenre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: 2K GamesDeveloper: Hangar 13LKR 7,888.00Mafia III – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,888.00 -
Star Wars Racer and Commando Combo – PlayStation 4
Features
- Contents: Star Wars Racer + Republic Commando PS4 game
- Star Wars Episode I Racer:
- Choose from 25 playable racers
- Race tracks spanning 8 unique worlds
- Star Wars Republic Commando:
- Relive the legendary campaign
- Boss, Fixer, Scorch, and Sevare back!
- Battle Trandoshan mercenaries and flying warriors
LKR 7,488.00Star Wars Racer and Commando Combo – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,488.00 -
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Game of the Year Edition – PlayStation 4
Release date: August 29, 2016
Developers: CD Projekt, Saber Interactive
Publishers: CD Projekt, Warner Bros. Interactive Entertainment
Genres: Action role-playing game, Adventure game, Fighting gameLKR 7,488.00 -
Shadow of the Tomb Raider – PlayStation 4
Product Hightlights
- Released: September 14, 2018
- Genre: Action
- Published by Square Enix
- Developed by Eidos Studios – Montreal
LKR 7,488.00Shadow of the Tomb Raider – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,488.00 -
Battlefield V – PlayStation 4
Release date: October 19, 2018
Platforms: PC, PlayStation 4, Xbox One
Developer: EA DICE
Publisher: Electronic Arts
Engine: Frostbite
Genre: First-person shooterLKR 7,488.00Battlefield V – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,488.00 -
Gran Turismo Sport – PlayStation 4
Release Date: October 17, 2017Genre: RacingPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Polyphony DigitalLKR 7,488.00Gran Turismo Sport – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,488.00 -
-
LKR 6,888.00
-
Fallout 4 – PlayStation 4
Release date: Tuesday 26th September 2017
LKR 6,888.00Fallout 4 – PlayStation 4
LKR 6,888.00 -
TELESIN U1 Halter Bracket for GoPro/Action Cameras
Key Features- For Action Camera, Smartphone
- Capture Hands-Free Footage
- Telescoping Design
- Fits Around Neck
- Two Adapter Mounts, Smartphone Clamp
- ABS Construction
LKR 6,488.00TELESIN U1 Halter Bracket for GoPro/Action Cameras
LKR 6,488.00 -
GI-JOE Operation Blackout – PlayStation 4
Release date: Tuesday 13th October 2020
LKR 5,888.00GI-JOE Operation Blackout – PlayStation 4
LKR 5,888.00 -
TELESIN 3-Piece Diving Filter Set for Telesin GoPro HERO 9/10/11/12 Waterproof Housing (Red, Pink & Purple)
Key Features- For GoPro HERO9/10 Black Cameras
- For TELESIN GP-WTP-901 Housing
- Corrects Excess Blue & Green Color
- Red, Pink & Purple Filters
- For Depths from 16 to 82′
- Pink Filter for Snorkeling Depths
- Red Filter for Deep Sea Water
- Purple Filter for Freshwater Use
LKR 5,488.00 -
Far Cry New Dawn – PlayStation 4
Release Date: Feb 15, 2019
Developed by:Ubisoft Montreal
Published by:Ubisoft
Genre(s):3D, Action, First-Person, ShooterLKR 5,488.00Far Cry New Dawn – PlayStation 4
LKR 5,488.00 -
Assassin’s Creed Origins – PlayStation 4
Release Date: October 27, 2017Genre: ActionPublisher: UbisoftDeveloper: Ubisoft MontrealLKR 4,488.00LKR 9,488.00Assassin’s Creed Origins – PlayStation 4
LKR 4,488.00LKR 9,488.00 -
































