-
LKR 16,500.00
PS4 Slim (CUH-2115/2100/21XX) Disc Drive
LKR 16,500.00 -
-
PS4 Slim Internal Cooling Fan (KSB0912HD)
SPECIFICATIONS
- Internal cooling fan
LKR 8,500.00PS4 Slim Internal Cooling Fan (KSB0912HD)
LKR 8,500.00 -
PlayStation 4 Slim ADP-160FR Power Supply (CUH-2215/2216/2218)
FEATURES
- Original PS4 slim power supply unit
- Supports 110V / 220V
- 4 Pin connector
- Fixes power issues
LKR 26,888.00 -
Gran Turismo Sport – PlayStation 4
Release Date: October 17, 2017Genre: RacingPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Polyphony DigitalLKR 7,488.00Gran Turismo Sport – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,488.00 -
Uncharted: The Lost Legacy – PlayStation 4
Release Date: August 22, 2017Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Naughty Dog SoftwareLKR 7,888.00Uncharted: The Lost Legacy – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Gold)
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-In Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 8,500.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Gold)
LKR 8,500.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Camouflage)
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 9,900.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Camouflage)
LKR 9,900.00 -
Sony ICD-PX440 4GB PX Series MP3 Digital Voice IC Recorder
Product Highlights
- 4GB Internal Memory
- Expandable to 32GB with microSD Cards
- USB Direct Connect
- Scene Selection
- Intelligent Noise Cut
- Includes 2x AAA Batteries
LKR 8,500.00








