-
Assassin’s Creed IV: Black Flag Resynced – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-07-09 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 17,888.00Assassin’s Creed IV: Black Flag Resynced – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
EA SPORTS UFC 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre Fighting Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-06-19 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) 1-2 Players LKR 21,888.00EA SPORTS UFC 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 21,888.00 -
Samsung S90D 55″ 4K HDR Smart OLED TV
Key Features- UHD 4K 3840 x 2160 OLED Panel
- HDR+ with Real Depth Enhancer
- Smart TV Powered by Tizen
- Motion Xcelerator 144 Hz Refresh Rate
- ALLM & VRR for Low Latency Content
- 4 x HDMI 2.1 Inputs with eARC
- Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) & Ethernet
- Dolby Atmos & Object Tracking Sound Lite
- Pantone Validated Color
- NQ4 AI Gen2 Processor with 4K Upscaling
Items Included - Samsung S90D 55″ 4K HDR Smart OLED TV
- SolarCell Remote Control
LKR 398,888.00Samsung S90D 55″ 4K HDR Smart OLED TV
LKR 398,888.00 -
007 First Light – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-05-27 LKR 17,888.00007 First Light – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Saros – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2026-04-30 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 17,888.00Saros – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
LKR 238,888.00
Xbox Series X 1TB All-Digital Robot White
LKR 238,888.00 -
LKR 468,888.00
Xbox Series X – 2TB Galaxy Black Special Edition
LKR 468,888.00 -
Pragmata – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-04-22 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 17,888.00Pragmata – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Starfield – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00Starfield – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Crimson Desert – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-03-19 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 16,888.00Crimson Desert – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Samsung QN70F 65″ 4K HDR Smart Neo QLED Mini-LED TV
Key Features- UHD 4K 3840 x 2160 Mini-LED Panel
- HDR, HDR10+ & HLG
- Smart TV Powered by One UI Tizen
- 120 Hz Native Refresh Rate
- Motion Xcelerator 144 Hz
- ALLM, FreeSync Premium Pro & VRR Support
- 4 x HDMI & 2 x USB-A
- Wi-Fi, Bluetooth & LAN Connectivity
- Alexa, Bixby & SmartThings Compatible
- 20W 2-Channel Speakers with OTS Lite
Items Included - Samsung QN70F 65″ 4K HDR Smart Neo QLED Mini-LED TV
- SolarCell Remote Control
- Power Cable
LKR 448,888.00Samsung QN70F 65″ 4K HDR Smart Neo QLED Mini-LED TV
LKR 448,888.00 -
WWE 2K26 – PlayStation 5
Genre Simulators Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-03-13 LKR 18,888.00WWE 2K26 – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Reanimal – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes LKR 15,888.00Reanimal – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
Resident Evil Requiem – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-02-27 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 17,888.00Resident Evil Requiem – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Nioh 3 – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes Local Multi-Player Yra Co-Op Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 17,888.00Nioh 3 – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 PRO 2TB – CFI-7121 (Europe & Middle East) GEN 8
PS5 Pro specs
- Upgraded GPU with support for advanced ray tracing and AI-driven upscaling
- USB-C (x2, front), USB-A (x2, rear), HDMI 2.1 output, Ethernet
- 2TB SSD for storage
- Wi-Fi 7
What’s included in the PS5 Pro box (and what isn’t)
- PS5 Pro console
- DualSense controller
- HDMI, USB-C and power cables
- Horizontal stand feet
- Sold separately: Vertical stand ($30), Disc drive ($80)
LKR 488,888.00 -
Samsung QN70F 55″ 4K HDR Neo QLED Vision AI Smart TV
Key Features- UHD 4K 3840 x 2160 Mini-LED Panel
- HDR, HDR10+ & HLG
- Smart TV Powered by One UI Tizen
- 120 Hz Native Refresh Rate
- Motion Xcelerator 144 Hz
- ALLM, FreeSync Premium Pro & VRR Support
- 4 x HDMI & 2 x USB-A
- Wi-Fi, Bluetooth & LAN Connectivity
- Alexa, Bixby & SmartThings Compatible
- 20W 2-Channel Speakers with OTS Lite
LKR 338,888.00Samsung QN70F 55″ 4K HDR Neo QLED Vision AI Smart TV
LKR 338,888.00 -
Samsung Q8F 55″ 4K HDR Smart QLED TV
Key Features- UHD 4K 3840 x 2160 QLED Panel
- HDR, HDR10+ & HLG
- Smart TV Powered by One UI Tizen
- 120 Hz Native Refresh Rate
- Motion Xcelerator 144 Hz, ALLM & VRR
- 4 x HDMI & 2 x USB-A
- Wi-Fi, Bluetooth & LAN Connectivity
- Alexa, Bixby & SmartThings Compatible
- Samsung Knox Security
- 20-Watt, 2-Channel Speaker System
LKR 298,888.00Samsung Q8F 55″ 4K HDR Smart QLED TV
LKR 298,888.00 -
S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 16,888.00S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
-
HyperX Cloud Earbuds II
- Optimized for mobile gaming
- Includes 4 eartip sizes
- Hard shell case for easy storage
- Low-profile 90° plug
- Compatibility: PS5, PS4, PC, Mobile, Nintendo Switch
LKR 12,888.00HyperX Cloud Earbuds II
LKR 12,888.00 -
ROG Xbox Ally X AMD Ryzen AI Z2 Extreme 24GB 1TB 120Hz Gaming Handheld
Key features
- Console type: 7-inch AMD Radeon™ Graphics FHD (1920 x 1080) 16:9 Handheld Gaming Console
- Storage: 1TB PCIe® 4.0 NVMe™ M.2 SSD (2280)
- Hardware: AMD Ryzen™ AI Z2 Extreme Processor 2.0GHz (24MB Cache, up to 5.0GHz, 8 cores, 16 Threads)
LKR 358,888.00 -
Pokemon Legends: Z-A – Nintendo Switch 2
Genre Casual Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 7 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes LKR 17,888.00Pokemon Legends: Z-A – Nintendo Switch 2
LKR 17,888.00 -
LKR 17,888.00
Marvel’s Spider-Man 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim 1TB SSD – CFI-2116A (Europe & Middle East) GEN 5
What’s in the Box
- PlayStation®5 console
- DualSense™ Wireless Controller
- 1TB SSD
- 2 Horizontal stand feet
- HDMI® cable
- AC power cord
- USB cable
- Printed materials
- ASTRO’s PLAYROOM (Pre-installed game)****
LKR 288,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Black Ops 7 – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-11-14 LKR 15,888.00Call of Duty: Black Ops 7 – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
EA Sports FC 26 – PlayStation 4
Genre Sport Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2025-09-26 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 15,888.00EA Sports FC 26 – PlayStation 4
LKR 15,888.00 -
Cronos: The New Dawn – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025-09-08 LKR 16,888.00Cronos: The New Dawn – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00

































