-
Assassin’s Creed IV: Black Flag Resynced – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-07-09 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 17,888.00Assassin’s Creed IV: Black Flag Resynced – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Resident Evil Requiem – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-02-27 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 17,888.00Resident Evil Requiem – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Elden Ring – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 25th February 2022
LKR 17,888.00Elden Ring – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Death Stranding 2: On the Beach – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-06-26 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 15,888.00Death Stranding 2: On the Beach – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom – Nintendo Switch
Format: Nintendo Switch
Publisher: Nintendo
Age Rating: PEGI-12
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 12th May 2023LKR 18,888.00 -
LKR 21,488.00
Orient Stand 35 400mm Pedestal Fan – All Metal
LKR 21,488.00 -
Crimson Desert – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-03-19 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 16,888.00Crimson Desert – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Game of the Year Edition – PlayStation 4
Release date: August 29, 2016
Developers: CD Projekt, Saber Interactive
Publishers: CD Projekt, Warner Bros. Interactive Entertainment
Genres: Action role-playing game, Adventure game, Fighting gameLKR 7,488.00 -
Sony PlayStation 4 Slim 1TB – CUH-2218A (Singapore)
Product Highlights
- 1TB Storage Capacity
- Blu-ray Disc Player
- Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller
- High Dynamic Range (HDR) Support
- 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet
- 802.11ac Wi-Fi, Bluetooth 4.0 LE
- Optional PlayStation Plus Membership
- Remote Play with PlayStation Vita
- Compact Design
LKR 97,800.00Sony PlayStation 4 Slim 1TB – CUH-2218A (Singapore)
LKR 97,800.00 -
Sekiro: Shadows Die Twice – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 22nd March 2019
LKR 14,488.00Sekiro: Shadows Die Twice – PlayStation 4
LKR 14,488.00 -
Far Cry New Dawn – PlayStation 4
Release Date: Feb 15, 2019
Developed by:Ubisoft Montreal
Published by:Ubisoft
Genre(s):3D, Action, First-Person, ShooterLKR 5,488.00Far Cry New Dawn – PlayStation 4
LKR 5,488.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 – PlaySation 5
Genre FPS Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-10-23 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 18,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 – PlaySation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2 – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-09-09 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 16,888.00Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
The Last of Us Part II Remastered – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-01-19 Singleplayer Yes LKR 15,888.00The Last of Us Part II Remastered – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
-
Mortal Kombat 1 – PlayStation 5
Genre Fighting Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2023-09-19 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) 1-2 Players LKR 12,888.00Mortal Kombat 1 – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Uncharted: The Lost Legacy – PlayStation 4
Release Date: August 22, 2017Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Naughty Dog SoftwareLKR 7,888.00Uncharted: The Lost Legacy – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,888.00 -
EA Sports FC 27 – PlayStation 5
Genre Sport
Region Europa (Pal/2 region)
Game Languages English
PEGI rating 16 years old and above
Release date 2026-09-25
Singleplayer Yes
Multiplayer Yes
Co-Op No
Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) 1-4 playersLKR 17,888.00EA Sports FC 27 – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Astro Bot – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 7 years old and above Release date 2024-09-06 LKR 17,888.00Astro Bot – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Rise of the Ronin – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-03-22 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player No Co-Op Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 18,488.00Rise of the Ronin – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,488.00 -
Need For Speed Unbound – PlayStation 5
PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2022-12-02 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 10,888.00Need For Speed Unbound – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
Nintendo Switch OLED Model (Neon Blue and Red Joy-Con, Black Dock)
Key Features- 64GB Internal Storage
- Custom NVIDIA Tegra Processor
- 7″ 1280 x 720 OLED Touchscreen
- 4.5 to 9 Hours of Battery Life
- Outputs up to 1080p when Using Dock
- Wide Adjustable Stand
- Wirelessly Link up to Eight Systems
- Play Console Games On-the-Go
- Expandable Storage via microSD Cards
- Supports amiibo Figures
In the Box
- Nintendo Switch OLED Model (Neon Blue and Red Joy-Con, Black Dock)
- Switch Dock
- Joy-Con (L)
- Joy-Con (R)
- 2 x Joy-Con Straps
- Joy-Con Grip
- HDMI Cable
- AC Adapter
LKR 96,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Vanguard – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 05th November 2021
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Vanguard – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller – Cosmic Red
Release date: Friday 18th June 2021
LKR 26,888.00PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller – Cosmic Red
LKR 26,888.00 -
Logitech G29 Racing Wheel + Driving Force Shifter
Logitech G29 Racing Wheel Key Features- 10.24″ Racing Wheel
- 3-Pedal Set
- 900° Steering Rotation
- Dual-Motor Force Feedback
Shifter Key Features- Six Speeds with Push-Down Reverse Gear
- Steel & Leather Components
- Mounts Securely to a Racing Rig
- For G29 & G920 Racing Wheels
LKR 154,888.00Logitech G29 Racing Wheel + Driving Force Shifter
LKR 154,888.00 -
-
Indiana Jones and the Great Circle – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025-04-17 Singleplayer Yes LKR 21,888.00Indiana Jones and the Great Circle – PlayStation 5
LKR 21,888.00 -
Final Fantasy XVI -PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2023-06-22 Singleplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 14,888.00Final Fantasy XVI -PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Gran Turismo 7 – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 04th March 2022
LKR 14,888.00Gran Turismo 7 – PlayStation 4
LKR 14,888.00 -
-
Microsoft Controller for Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, and Xbox One – Robot White
• Crafted for enhanced comfort and effortless control
• Stay on target with textured grip on the triggers, bumpers, and back case
• New hybrid D-pad for accurate yet familiar input
• Seamlessly capture and share content with the Share button
• Easily pair and switch between devices including Xbox Series X, Xbox One, Windows 10 PC, iOS, and Android*
• Includes Xbox Wireless and Bluetooth technology for wireless gaming on supported consoles, Windows 10 PCs, Android phones, and tablets.* iOS support coming in the future.
• Make the controller your own by customizing button mapping with the Xbox Accessories app*
• Plug in any compatible headset with the 3.5mm stereo headset jackLKR 14,888.00 -
LKR 6,888.00
-
Sony ICD-UX560F Digital Voice Recorder with Built-In USB
Product Highlights
- Record In Linear PCM and MP3 Formats
- Internal 4GB Memory & microSD Expansion
- 2-Element Internal Microphone System
- Built-In Rechargable Battery
- Built-In 0.63″ Speaker
- 3.5mm Microphone Input
- 3.5mm Headphone Output
- USB 2.0 for PC & Mac
LKR 16,500.00LKR 18,750.00Sony ICD-UX560F Digital Voice Recorder with Built-In USB
LKR 16,500.00LKR 18,750.00

































