-
Hell is Us – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date September 4, 2025 Singleplayer Yes LKR 15,888.00Hell is Us – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
Silent Hill f – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-09-25 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 20,888.00Silent Hill f – PlayStation 5
LKR 20,888.00 -
Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater – Deluxe Edition- PlayStation 5
Genre Strategy Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-08-28 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 27,888.00 -
HyperX QuadCast 2 S – USB Microphone
- Deep customization with 100+ aRGB LEDs
- Tap-to-Mute Sensor
- Cardioid, Omnidirectional, Bi-directional, Stereo
- Customizable in HyperX NGENUITY Software
- Compatibility: PC, Mac. Software Compatibility: HyperX NGENUITY.
LKR 58,888.00HyperX QuadCast 2 S – USB Microphone
LKR 58,888.00 -
Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater – PlayStation 5
Genre Strategy Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-08-28 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 18,888.00Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Gears of War: Reloaded – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-08-26 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 15,888.00Gears of War: Reloaded – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
The Legend Of Zelda: Tears Of The Kingdom – Nintendo Switch 2
Genre Adventure Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes LKR 26,888.00 -
Donkey Kong Bananza – Nintendo Switch 2
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 7 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes LKR 26,888.00Donkey Kong Bananza – Nintendo Switch 2
LKR 26,888.00 -
Battlefield 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre FPS Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025-10-10 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 18,888.00Battlefield 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
HyperX Cloud III Gaming Wired Headset – Black & Red (PlayStation 5, PC , Mac)
Key Features- 53mm Drivers
- Memory Foam Leatherette Ear Pads
- Detachable Boom Microphone
- Onboard Audio Controls
- Over Ear, Closed Back Design
- For Computers, Gaming Consoles & Mobile
LKR 38,888.00 -
HyperX Cloud II Gaming Headset – Red (PlayStation 5, PC , Mac)
Key Features- Virtual 7.1 Surround Sound
- Hi-Fi-Capable 53mm Dynamic Drivers
- Detachable Microphone
- Auto Gain Control + Echo Cancellation
- Padded Leatherette Headband
- Aluminum Construction
- Headset Accessories and Pouch Included
LKR 34,888.00 -
ASTRO Gaming A10 Gen 2 Wired Gaming Headset – Grey (PlayStation 5, PC, Xbox Series X|S Switch, Mac)
Key Features- Designed for PlayStation Consoles
- 32mm Neodymium Drivers
- Flip-to-Mute 6mm Unidirectional Boom Mic
- Volume Control on Detachable Cable
- Over-Ear Design
- 3.5mm Audio Jack
- Works with PlayStation 5
- Includes Headphone/Mic Splitter Cable
LKR 22,888.00 -
ASTRO Gaming A10 Gen 2 Wired Gaming Headset – Black (PlayStation 5, PC, Xbox Series X|S Switch, Mac)
Key Features- Designed for PlayStation Consoles
- 32mm Neodymium Drivers
- Flip-to-Mute 6mm Unidirectional Boom Mic
- Volume Control on Detachable Cable
- Over-Ear Design
- 3.5mm Audio Jack
- Works with PlayStation 5
- Includes Headphone/Mic Splitter Cable
LKR 22,888.00 -
WUCHANG: Fallen Feathers – PlayStation 5
Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 14,888.00WUCHANG: Fallen Feathers – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
EA Sports FC 26 – PlayStation 5
Genre Sport Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2025-09-26 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 12,888.00EA Sports FC 26 – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller
Key Features
HD rumble 2
Motion controls
Built-in amiibo™ functionality
Capture Button
C Button for GameChat
GL/GR buttons that you can map to any button you choose.
Audio jack – 4 pole stereo 3.5mm mini plug (CTIA standard)
Only for use with the Nintendo Switch 2 system.
LKR 36,888.00Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller
LKR 36,888.00 -
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 Pair – Light (Blue/ Red)
Key features
- Controller type: Switch 2 Joy-Con Controller
- Compatibility: Nintendo Switch 2
LKR 34,888.00Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 Pair – Light (Blue/ Red)
LKR 34,888.00 -
Nintendo Switch 2 Anti-scratch HD Clear Screen Protector
- 10S Fast Easily Install: Accurate aligner & zero skill & zero bubble auto dust removal installation design, perfect install your nintendo switch 2 screen protector within 10s. No more worry about the alignment or bubbles problem. Please watch the installation video before starting.
- Ultra HD Eye Protection: Upgrade optical-grade high-transparency material, stay original clarity using after installation. The surface of the protective film is treated with professional blue light filtering technology, create a more relaxed and comfortable viewing experience for gaming even at night.
- Ultra Slim Thin & Quickly Respond: Only 0.25mm thickness, crafted with the latest high-aluminum original technology, reliable and resilient, ensures precision in touch, thoroughly bid farewell of ineffective or delayed gaming respond. WSKEN switch 2 accessories provide full compatibility with touchscreen sensitivity.
LKR 2,888.00 -
Cyberpunk 2077 Ultimate Edition – Nintendo Switch 2
Genre FPS Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 17,888.00Cyberpunk 2077 Ultimate Edition – Nintendo Switch 2
LKR 17,888.00 -
Nintendo Switch 2 Console + Mario Kart World
Nintendo Switch 2 Includes:
- Nintendo Switch 2 console
- Mario Kart™ World full game download
- Joy-Con 2 controllers (L+R)
- Joy-Con 2 Grip
- Joy-Con 2 Straps
- Nintendo Switch 2 Dock
- Ultra High-Speed HDMI Cable
- Nintendo Switch 2 AC Adapter
- USB-C Charging Cable
LKR 199,888.00Nintendo Switch 2 Console + Mario Kart World
LKR 199,888.00 -
Stick Module for PlayStation 5 DualSense Edge Wireless Controller
Maintain your DualSense Edge™ wireless controller’s great performance with this replacement stick module. Aim and move with precision by swapping in fresh stick modules so you’re always playing with equipment that’s in great shape.
LKR 14,888.00 -
Mafia: The Old Country – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-08-08 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 14,888.00Mafia: The Old Country – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Xbox Wireless Controller DOOM: The Dark Ages Limited Edition
Arm yourself with the DOOM: The Dark Ages Limited Edition controller, inspired by the DOOM Slayer’s armor. Includes DOOM Slayer Executioner Skin downloadable content for DOOM: The Dark Ages (game sold separately) Code in box. Battle hordes of demons with DOOM Slayer inspired matte green armor that features 3D, silver helmet spikes and plated sheathing across the top case.- Controller type: Wireless controller
- Compatibility: Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One, PC Gaming
- Hardware: Remap buttons and create custom profiles for your favourite games
LKR 38,888.00 -
Ghost of Yotei – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-10-02 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 17,888.00Ghost of Yotei – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Clair Obscur: Expedition 33 – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025-04-24 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 13,888.00Clair Obscur: Expedition 33 – PlayStation 5
LKR 13,888.00 -
Mario Kart World – Nintendo Switch 2
Genre Racing Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2025-06-05 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Multi-Player Yra Co-Op Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) 1-4 players LKR 28,888.00Mario Kart World – Nintendo Switch 2
LKR 28,888.00 -
Nintendo Switch 2
Nintendo Switch 2 Includes:
- Nintendo Switch 2 console
- Joy-Con 2 controllers (L+R)
- Joy-Con 2 Grip
- Joy-Con 2 Straps
- Nintendo Switch 2 Dock
- Ultra High-Speed HDMI Cable
- Nintendo Switch 2 AC Adapter
- USB-C Charging Cable
LKR 198,888.00Nintendo Switch 2
LKR 198,888.00 -
EA SPORTS F1 25 – PlayStation 5
Genre Racing Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2025-05-30 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Multi-Player Yra Co-Op Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) 1-2 Players LKR 19,888.00EA SPORTS F1 25 – PlayStation 5
LKR 19,888.00
































