-
Evil Dead: The Game – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Publisher: U&I | Age Rating: PEGI-18
LKR 14,488.00Evil Dead: The Game – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,488.00 -
PlayStation 4 Slim Fan
CompatibilityPlayStation 4 Slim
CUH-20xx
LKR 14,488.00PlayStation 4 Slim Fan
LKR 14,488.00 -
Atomic Heart – PlayStation 5
Release: 2/21/2023
Format: PlayStation 5
Age Rating: PEGI-18LKR 14,488.00Atomic Heart – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,488.00 -
Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 13th November 2020
LKR 14,888.00Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Microsoft Controller for Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, and Xbox One – Robot White
• Crafted for enhanced comfort and effortless control
• Stay on target with textured grip on the triggers, bumpers, and back case
• New hybrid D-pad for accurate yet familiar input
• Seamlessly capture and share content with the Share button
• Easily pair and switch between devices including Xbox Series X, Xbox One, Windows 10 PC, iOS, and Android*
• Includes Xbox Wireless and Bluetooth technology for wireless gaming on supported consoles, Windows 10 PCs, Android phones, and tablets.* iOS support coming in the future.
• Make the controller your own by customizing button mapping with the Xbox Accessories app*
• Plug in any compatible headset with the 3.5mm stereo headset jackLKR 14,888.00 -
Marvel’s Avengers – PlayStation 5
By: Square Enix Ltd
Platform: PlayStation 5
Rating: PEGI-16LKR 14,888.00Marvel’s Avengers – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
LKR 14,888.00
Star Wars: Jedi Fallen Order – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Gran Turismo 7 – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 04th March 2022
LKR 14,888.00Gran Turismo 7 – PlayStation 4
LKR 14,888.00 -
Animal Crossing New Horizons – Nintendo Switch
Release date: March 20, 2020
LKR 14,888.00Animal Crossing New Horizons – Nintendo Switch
LKR 14,888.00 -
Panasonic EH-KA42-V62B Hair Styler with 4 Attachements
Product Description
*4 in 1 Hair Styler
*Roller brush, Slim Roller Brush, Blow Brush and Nozzle
*Roller Brush for natural straight hair or big curls
*Slim roller brush for volume and waves of curls
*Blow Brush for Straightening
*Quick blow drying NozzleLKR 14,888.00LKR 22,488.00Panasonic EH-KA42-V62B Hair Styler with 4 Attachements
LKR 14,888.00LKR 22,488.00 -
Call of Duty Modern Warfare II – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5
Publisher: Activision
Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 28th October 2022LKR 14,888.00Call of Duty Modern Warfare II – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
God of War Ragnarök – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Instock
Release date: Wednesday 9th November 2022
LKR 14,888.00God of War Ragnarök – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
PlayStation 4 Fat (CUH-10XXA and CUH-11XXA) Fan
CompatibilityPlayStation 4
CUH-10XXA
CUH-11XXA
SpecificationsModel # KSB0912HE Power Input 12VDC 1.4A LKR 14,888.00PlayStation 4 Fat (CUH-10XXA and CUH-11XXA) Fan
LKR 14,888.00 -
Final Fantasy XVI -PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2023-06-22 Singleplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 14,888.00Final Fantasy XVI -PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Cyberpunk 2077 Ultimate Edition – PlayStation 5
Release date: Dec 5, 2023
Highlights
-
Cyberpunk 2077 Ultimate Edition includes an exclusive set of stickers and rewards leaflet with a Wild Hunt Jacket and a Scorch Pistol
-
Open-world, action-adventure RPG set in the megalopolis of Night City
-
Includes Phantom Liberty expansion
-
New and overhauled gameplay mechanics
-
Claim in-game swag & digital goodies inspired by CD PROJEKT RED games
LKR 14,888.00Cyberpunk 2077 Ultimate Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
-
TELESIN Action Camera Stabilizer Bracket
Key Features- Silicone Handgrips
LKR 14,888.00TELESIN Action Camera Stabilizer Bracket
LKR 14,888.00 -
Helldivers 2 – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above LKR 14,888.00Helldivers 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
LKR 14,888.00
Horizon Zero Dawn: Remastered – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Dynasty Warriors: Origins – PlayStation 5
Release Date: 17 January 2025
Genre: Tactical Action
Language: Voice – English, Japanese ; Subtitle – English, Japanese, KoreanLKR 14,888.00Dynasty Warriors: Origins – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Split Fiction – PlayStation 5
Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025-03-07 Singleplayer No Local Multi-Player Yra Co-Op Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) Yra LKR 14,888.00Split Fiction – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Lost Soul Aside – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025-08-29 Singleplayer Yes LKR 14,888.00Lost Soul Aside – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Atomfall – PlayStation 5
Genres: Shooter Video Game, Adventure game, AdventureDeveloper: Rebellion DevelopmentsPlatforms: PlayStation 5,Publisher: Rebellion DevelopmentsInitial release date: 27th March 2025Designer(s): Ben FisherMode(s): Single-playerLKR 14,888.00Atomfall – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
The First Berserker: Khazan – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-03-27 Singleplayer Yes LKR 14,888.00The First Berserker: Khazan – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Mafia: The Old Country – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-08-08 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 14,888.00Mafia: The Old Country – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Stick Module for PlayStation 5 DualSense Edge Wireless Controller
Maintain your DualSense Edge™ wireless controller’s great performance with this replacement stick module. Aim and move with precision by swapping in fresh stick modules so you’re always playing with equipment that’s in great shape.
LKR 14,888.00 -
WUCHANG: Fallen Feathers – PlayStation 5
Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 14,888.00WUCHANG: Fallen Feathers – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
-
Deadskull Multi-Function Cooling Charging Dock for PS5, PS5 Slim, PS5 Pro
Key Features
* Compatible with PS5, PS5 Slim, and PS5 Pro
* Built-in Cooling Fan to help maintain optimal console temperature during long gaming sessions
* Dual Controller Charging Station for charging two controllers simultaneously
* RGB Lighting Effects for an enhanced gaming atmosphere
* Headset Holder for convenient storage and easy access
* USB Expansion Ports for connecting additional gaming accessories
* Vertical Stand Design saves desk space and keeps your setup neat
* LED Charging Indicators display charging status at a glanceLKR 14,888.00 -
Star Wars: Galactic Racer – PlayStation 5
Genre Racing Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-10-06 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 14,888.00Star Wars: Galactic Racer – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Dead Island 2 – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2023 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 15,488.00Dead Island 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,488.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Midnight Blue)
Key Features- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-In Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 15,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Midnight Blue)
LKR 15,888.00 -
God of War Ragnarök – PlayStation 4
Format: PlayStation 4 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Instock
Release date: Wednesday 9th November 2022
LKR 15,888.00God of War Ragnarök – PlayStation 4
LKR 15,888.00

































