-
GoPro Macro Lens Mod for HERO13 Black
Key Features- Designed for GoPro HERO13 Black
- Premium HB-Series Lens
- 4.33″ to 2.5′ Close Macro Focus
- Camera Detects Lens & Adjusts Settings
- Tool-Free Installation & Removal
- Scratch- & Water-Resistant Construction
In the Box
- GoPro Macro Lens Mod for HERO13 Black
- Front Protective Cap
- Rear Protective Cap
- Microfiber Cloth
LKR 52,888.00GoPro Macro Lens Mod for HERO13 Black
LKR 52,888.00 -
GoPro Ultrawide Lens Mod for HERO13 Black
Key Features- Designed for GoPro HERO13 Black
- Capture Wide POV Shots
- Increased FOV of 177°
- HB-Series Lens
- Automatically Recognized by Camera
- Scratch-Resistant, Waterproof Glass
- Tool-Free Installation and Removal
LKR 38,888.00GoPro Ultrawide Lens Mod for HERO13 Black
LKR 38,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation VR2 (PSVR2) for PS5
PlayStation VR2
Escape into worlds that feel, look and sound truly real as virtual reality gaming takes a huge generational leap forward with PlayStation VR2.
What’s in the box:
- VR headset
- PlayStation VR2 Sense controller (L) / (R) with attached straps
- USB cable (for controller pairing and charging)
- Stereo headphones
- Three pairs of earpieces
- Printed materials
LKR 148,888.00Sony PlayStation VR2 (PSVR2) for PS5
LKR 148,888.00 -
Black Myth: Wukong – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-12-12 Singleplayer Yes LKR 18,888.00Black Myth: Wukong – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
PlayStation 5 Slim Console Metal Vertical Stand with Screw (Not Official )
Includes
- PS5 Slim Metal Vertical Stand
- Screw
LKR 7,888.00 -
Samsung Q70D 55 inch Ultra HD 4K Smart QLED TV (2024)
Features
- 55 in, QLED TV
- 4K Resolution, 3840 x 2160 pixels
- Wifi, Ethernet
- Smart TV
- 2 Speakers, 20 W Output
- 178 ° Viewing Angle
- 4 HDMI Ports, 2 USB Ports
- Supports Apps & Games
LKR 255,888.00Samsung Q70D 55 inch Ultra HD 4K Smart QLED TV (2024)
LKR 255,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 PRO 2TB – CFI-7021 (Europe & Middle East) GEN 7
PS5 Pro specs
- Upgraded GPU with support for advanced ray tracing and AI-driven upscaling
- USB-C (x2, front), USB-A (x2, rear), HDMI 2.1 output, Ethernet
- 2TB SSD for storage
- Wi-Fi 7
What’s included in the PS5 Pro box (and what isn’t)
- PS5 Pro console
- DualSense controller
- HDMI, USB-C and power cables
- Horizontal stand feet
- Sold separately: Vertical stand ($30), Disc drive ($80)
LKR 398,888.00 -
Dragon Age: The Veilguard – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-10-31 Singleplayer Yes LKR 19,888.00Dragon Age: The Veilguard – PlayStation 5
LKR 19,888.00 -
LKR 14,888.00
Horizon Zero Dawn: Remastered – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Black Ops 6 – PlayStation 4
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-10-25 LKR 18,888.00Call of Duty: Black Ops 6 – PlayStation 4
LKR 18,888.00 -
Thrustmaster TCA Officer Pack Airbus – PC Edition
Key Features- TCA Sidestick & Quadrant Controls
- Ambidextrous Design
- Swappable Button Modules
- Integrated Throttle & Rudder Control
- Replica Airbus A320 Control Panels
- Realistic Commercial Flight Control
- 14-Bit Resolution for Pitch & Roll
- Thrust Reverse Mechanism
- Supports Microsoft Flight Simulator 2020
- Compatible with Windows 8 and Later
In the Box
Thrustmaster TCA Sidestick Airbus Edition
4 x Joystick Button ModulesThrustmaster TCA Quadrant Airbus Edition
1 x USB Type-A-to-C Cable
Attachment Rod
Sticker
2 x ConnectorsLKR 84,888.00Thrustmaster TCA Officer Pack Airbus – PC Edition
LKR 84,888.00 -
Call of Duty Black Ops 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-10-25 Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 18,888.00Call of Duty Black Ops 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Ninja Lab BENTEN WS1
- Foldable design for space-saving storage when not in use.
- Silicone feet to prevent floor scratches from movement or vibrations.
- Pre-drilled mounting points ensure compatibility with major brands like Logitech®, MOZA®, Fanatec®, Thrustmaster®, etc.
- Adjustable pedal mount plate for tilting and positioning for personalized support.
- Steering wheel plate adjustable in height and depth.
- High-quality powder-coated finish for scratch and rust resistance.
LKR 65,888.00Ninja Lab BENTEN WS1
LKR 65,888.00 -
Alan Wake 2 Deluxe Edition – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-10-22 LKR 19,888.00Alan Wake 2 Deluxe Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 19,888.00 -
Metaphor: ReFantazio – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-10-11 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No LKR 16,888.00Metaphor: ReFantazio – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Unknown 9: Awakening – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-10-18 Singleplayer Yes LKR 10,888.00Unknown 9: Awakening – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
Minecraft – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa Game Languages English PEGI rating 7 years old and above Release date 2024-10-24 Singleplayer Yes LKR 10,888.00Minecraft – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
DRAGON BALL: Sparking! ZERO – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2024-10-11 LKR 18,888.00DRAGON BALL: Sparking! ZERO – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Undisputed – PlayStation 5
Genre Fighting Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-10-11 Singleplayer Yes LKR 10,888.00Undisputed – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
SILENT HILL 2 – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-10-08 Singleplayer Yes LKR 15,888.00SILENT HILL 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
GoPro HERO13 Black
Key Features- 27MP with Improved Performance
- 5.3K60/4K120/2.7K240 Video, 27MP Photos
- Compatible with HB-Series Lens Mods
- Upgraded Mounting Ecosystem
- HyperSmooth 6.0 Image Stabilization
- Front and Rear LCD Screens
- Bluetooth Audio Connectivity and Control
- 33′ Waterproof without Housing
- 8x Slow-Motion Video
- 1900mAh Capacity Rechargeable Battery
In the Box
GoPro HERO13 Black
GoPro Enduro Rechargeable Li-Ion Battery for HERO13 Black
Curved Adhesive Mount
Mounting Buckle
Thumbscrew
USB-C CableLKR 114,888.00GoPro HERO13 Black
LKR 114,888.00 -
Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2 – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-09-09 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 16,888.00Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Astro Bot – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 7 years old and above Release date 2024-09-06 LKR 17,888.00Astro Bot – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Star Wars Outlaws – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-08-30 Singleplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00Star Wars Outlaws – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
NBA 2K25 – PlayStation 5
Genre Sport Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2024-09-06 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00NBA 2K25 – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Gear Shifter Mount for KAZE
- Elevates car simulation with a realistic gear shifting experience.
- Compatible with the KAZE series for seamless gear shift lever integration.
- Durable, high-quality powder-coated finish for scratch and rust resistance.
- Versatile adjustable gear shifter mount, suitable for left or right-side installation.
LKR 27,888.00Gear Shifter Mount for KAZE
LKR 27,888.00 -
Ninja Lab KAZE RC2 Racing Cockpits
- Tailored for the ultimate sim racing enthusiasts.
- Compatible with leading brands: Thrustmaster®, Logitech®, MOZA®, and FANATEC®.
- Sturdy aluminum profile frame for enhanced rigidity and stability to support direct drive wheels and professional pedals.
- Sport racing wheel bracket for a more immersive racing feel.
- Adjustable mounts for steering wheel, pedals, and gear shifter ensure precise positioning.
- Fiberglass bucket seat with forward/back and recline adjustability for enduring comfort.
LKR 198,888.00Ninja Lab KAZE RC2 Racing Cockpits
LKR 198,888.00 -
JBL PartyBox Club 120 160W Wireless Party Speaker
Key Features- 160W RMS of Audio Power Output
- 2 x 5.25″ Woofers & 2 x 2.25″ Tweeters
- Multi-Color LED Light Show
- AI Sound Boost Improves Audio Quality
- Stream Music via Bluetooth
- Dual Mic & Guitar Inputs
- Up to 12 Hours of Playback
- Replaceable Battery for Longer Playback
- Water-Resistant Construction
- Built-In Folding Carry Handle
In the Box
- JBL PartyBox Club 120 160W Wireless Party Speaker
- AC Power Cord (6.6′)
LKR 128,888.00JBL PartyBox Club 120 160W Wireless Party Speaker
LKR 128,888.00 -
Elden Ring: Shadow of the Erdtree Edition – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-06-21 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 17,888.00 -
WD Black SN850P 2TB NVMe M.2 PCIe Gen4 x 4 SSD – With Heatsink – (PS5 Expandable SSD)
Key Features- 2TB Storage Capacity
- M.2 2280 Form Factor
- PCIe 4.0 x4 Interface
- Up to 7300 MB/s Sequential Read Speed
- Up to 6300MB MB/s Sequential Write Speed
- 1.75 Million Hours MTTF
- 600TB Endurance
- 3D NAND Flash Memory
LKR 148,888.00 -
JBL PartyBox Stage 320 240W Wireless Party Speaker
Key Features- 240W RMS of Audio Power Output
- 2 x 6.5″ Woofers & 2 x 1″ Tweeters
- Multi-Color LED Light Show
- AI Sound Boost Improves Audio Quality
- Stream Music via Bluetooth
- Dual Mic & Guitar Inputs
- Up to 18 Hours of Playback
- Replaceable Battery for Longer Playback
- Water-Resistant Construction
- Telescoping Handle & Built-In Wheels
In the Box
- JBL PartyBox Stage 320 240W Wireless Party Speaker
- AC Power Cord (6.6′)
LKR 188,888.00JBL PartyBox Stage 320 240W Wireless Party Speaker
LKR 188,888.00

































