-
LKR 17,888.00
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare III – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
LKR 118,888.00
Nintendo Switch OLED Model – Mario Red Edition
LKR 118,888.00 -
-
LKR 17,888.00
Super Mario Bros. Wonder – Nintendo Switch
LKR 17,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00 -
-
LKR 15,888.00
Assassins Creed Mirage – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
-
-
LKR 31,888.00
Mortal Kombat 1 Premium Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 31,888.00 -
-
Starfield – Xbox Series X
Genre RPG Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2023-09-06 Singleplayer Yes LKR 18,888.00LKR 21,888.00Starfield – Xbox Series X
LKR 18,888.00LKR 21,888.00 -
Hitman World of Assassination – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2023 Singleplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00Hitman World of Assassination – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Final Fantasy XVI -PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2023-06-22 Singleplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 14,888.00Final Fantasy XVI -PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Street Fighter 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre Fighting Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2023-06-02 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) 1-2 Players Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 15,888.00Street Fighter 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
-
Nintendo Switch – OLED Model The Legend of Zelda™: Tears of the Kingdom Edition
What’s in the box
Get everything you need to get started. Just pop in a game (sold separately) and go!
-
Nintendo Switch – OLED Model Console (special design)
-
Joy-Con (L)/(R) controllers (special design)
-
Joy-Con strap (special design)
-
Nintendo Switch Dock (special design)
-
Joy-Con grip
-
Nintendo Switch AC Adapter
-
LKR 138,888.00 -

































