-
Xbox Series S Fan Assembly
CompatibilityXbox Series S
RRS-00003
RRS-00010
LKR 18,888.00Xbox Series S Fan Assembly
LKR 18,888.00 -
Krypton KNIC6150 2000W Infrared Cooker
Features:
- Powerful – 2000 Watt
- Glass Ceramic Panel
- High/Low Heating Or Voltage Protection
- Multiple Functions Lock Setting
- Timer Setting – Automatic turn off function
- Touch Screen Controls
LKR 18,888.00Krypton KNIC6150 2000W Infrared Cooker
LKR 18,888.00 -
Krypton KNIC6058 2000W Infrared Cooker
Product Highlights
- Powerful – 2000 Watt
- Glass Ceramic Panel
- High/Low Heating Or Voltage Protection
- Multiple Functions
- Lock Setting
- Timer Setting
- Automatic turn off function
- Touch Screen Controls
LKR 18,888.00Krypton KNIC6058 2000W Infrared Cooker
LKR 18,888.00 -
Rise of the Ronin – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-03-22 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player No Co-Op Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 18,488.00Rise of the Ronin – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,488.00 -
Star Wars: Zero Company – Playstation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes LKR 17,888.00Star Wars: Zero Company – Playstation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
EA Sports FC 27 – PlayStation 5
Genre Sport
Region Europa (Pal/2 region)
Game Languages English
PEGI rating 16 years old and above
Release date 2026-09-25
Singleplayer Yes
Multiplayer Yes
Co-Op No
Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) 1-4 playersLKR 17,888.00EA Sports FC 27 – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Halo: Campaign Evolved – PlayStation 5
Genre FPS Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-07-28 Singleplayer Yes LKR 17,888.00Halo: Campaign Evolved – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Silent Hill: Townfall – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-12-31 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 17,888.00Silent Hill: Townfall – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Marvel’s Wolverine – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English Release date 2026-09-15 Singleplayer Yes LKR 17,888.00Marvel’s Wolverine – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Assassin’s Creed IV: Black Flag Resynced – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-07-09 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 17,888.00Assassin’s Creed IV: Black Flag Resynced – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
007 First Light – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-05-27 LKR 17,888.00007 First Light – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Saros – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2026-04-30 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 17,888.00Saros – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Pragmata – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-04-22 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 17,888.00Pragmata – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Resident Evil Requiem – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-02-27 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 17,888.00Resident Evil Requiem – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Nioh 3 – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes Local Multi-Player Yra Co-Op Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 17,888.00Nioh 3 – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Pokemon Legends: Z-A – Nintendo Switch 2
Genre Casual Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 7 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes LKR 17,888.00Pokemon Legends: Z-A – Nintendo Switch 2
LKR 17,888.00 -
Cyberpunk 2077 Ultimate Edition – Nintendo Switch 2
Genre FPS Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 17,888.00Cyberpunk 2077 Ultimate Edition – Nintendo Switch 2
LKR 17,888.00 -
Ghost of Yotei – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-10-02 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 17,888.00Ghost of Yotei – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Astro Bot – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 7 years old and above Release date 2024-09-06 LKR 17,888.00Astro Bot – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Elden Ring: Shadow of the Erdtree Edition – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-06-21 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 17,888.00 -
Avatar: Frontiers of Pandora – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2023-12-07 Singleplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 17,888.00Avatar: Frontiers of Pandora – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
LKR 17,888.00
Super Mario Bros. Wonder – Nintendo Switch
LKR 17,888.00 -
LKR 17,888.00
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare III – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
LKR 17,888.00
Marvel’s Spider-Man 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
LKR 17,888.00
A Plague Tale: Requiem – Xbox Series X | S
LKR 17,888.00 -
Star Wars Jedi: Survivor – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5
Publisher: EA Games
Age Rating: PEGI-16
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 17th March 2023LKR 17,888.00Star Wars Jedi: Survivor – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Elden Ring – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 25th February 2022
LKR 17,888.00Elden Ring – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
-
Assassin´s Creed Valhalla – Ragnarok Edition – PlayStation 5
PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2022-03-10 LKR 17,488.00 -
Control Resonant – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-10-15 Singleplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00Control Resonant – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Resonance: A Plague Tale Legacy – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00Resonance: A Plague Tale Legacy – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Starfield – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00Starfield – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00
































