-
EA Sports FC 26 – PlayStation 4
Genre Sport Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2025-09-26 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 15,888.00EA Sports FC 26 – PlayStation 4
LKR 15,888.00 -
Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater – Deluxe Edition- PlayStation 5
Genre Strategy Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-08-28 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 27,888.00 -
Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater – PlayStation 5
Genre Strategy Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-08-28 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 18,888.00Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Gears of War: Reloaded – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-08-26 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 15,888.00Gears of War: Reloaded – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
HyperX Cloud II Gaming Headset – Red (PlayStation 5, PC , Mac)
Key Features- Virtual 7.1 Surround Sound
- Hi-Fi-Capable 53mm Dynamic Drivers
- Detachable Microphone
- Auto Gain Control + Echo Cancellation
- Padded Leatherette Headband
- Aluminum Construction
- Headset Accessories and Pouch Included
LKR 34,888.00 -
Nintendo Switch 2 Console + Mario Kart World
Nintendo Switch 2 Includes:
- Nintendo Switch 2 console
- Mario Kart™ World full game download
- Joy-Con 2 controllers (L+R)
- Joy-Con 2 Grip
- Joy-Con 2 Straps
- Nintendo Switch 2 Dock
- Ultra High-Speed HDMI Cable
- Nintendo Switch 2 AC Adapter
- USB-C Charging Cable
LKR 199,888.00Nintendo Switch 2 Console + Mario Kart World
LKR 199,888.00 -
Stick Module for PlayStation 5 DualSense Edge Wireless Controller
Maintain your DualSense Edge™ wireless controller’s great performance with this replacement stick module. Aim and move with precision by swapping in fresh stick modules so you’re always playing with equipment that’s in great shape.
LKR 14,888.00 -
Xenoblade Chronicles X: Definitive Edition – Nintendo Switch
Genre RPG Region Europa Game Languages English PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2025-03-20 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 15,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 PULSE Elite Wireless Headset – PS5 | PC | Mobile – BLACK
Package includes:
- PULSE Elite™ wireless headset
- PlayStation Link™ USB adapter
- PULSE Elite™ charging hanger
- Mounting plate*
- USB cable
- Printed materials
LKR 72,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense Edge Midnight Black Wireless Controller
Release Date:
February 20, 2025
Sharpen your skills in style with the highly customizable DualSense Edge™ Midnight Black wireless controller.
Bring the controller and its components wherever play takes you with the included Midnight Black carrying case.
- DualSense Edge wireless controller
- USB braided cable
- 2 Standard caps (attached to controller)
- 2 High dome caps
- 2 Low dome caps
- 2 Half dome back buttons
- 2 Lever back buttons
- Connector housing
- Carrying case
- Instruction manual
LKR 74,888.00 -
Dragon Age: The Veilguard – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-10-31 Singleplayer Yes LKR 19,888.00Dragon Age: The Veilguard – PlayStation 5
LKR 19,888.00 -
GoPro HERO12 Black
Key Features- 27MP with Improved Performance
- 5.3K60/4K120/2.7K240 Video, 27MP Photos
- HyperSmooth 6.0 Image Stabilization
- Front and Rear LCD Screens
- Bluetooth Audio Connectivity and Control
- 33′ Waterproof without Housing
- 8x Slow-Motion Video
- 1720mAh Capacity Rechargeable Battery
In the Box
- GoPro HERO12 Black
- Curved Adhesive Mount
- Mounting Buckle
- Thumbscrew
- USB-C Cable
LKR 114,888.00GoPro HERO12 Black
LKR 114,888.00 -
-
-
Hitman World of Assassination – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2023 Singleplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00Hitman World of Assassination – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Street Fighter 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre Fighting Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2023-06-02 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) 1-2 Players Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 15,888.00Street Fighter 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
Dead Island 2 – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2023 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 15,488.00Dead Island 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,488.00 -
Wo Long: Fallen Dynasty – PlayStation 4
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: In stock
Release date: Tuesday 21st March 2023LKR 9,888.00LKR 18,888.00Wo Long: Fallen Dynasty – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00LKR 18,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation VR2 Horizon Call of the Mountain Bundle
Package includes:
- VR headset
- PlayStation VR2 Sense™ controller
- Horizon Call of the Mountain™ voucher code †
- USB cable (for controller pairing and charging)
- Stereo headphones
- Three pairs of earpieces
- Printed materials
† Redeemable on PlayStation™Store. Account for PlayStation™Network and high-speed internet required. Users must be 16 years or older and users under 18 require parental consent. PlayStation™Network (PSN) and PlayStation™Store subject to terms of use and country and language restrictions. Full terms apply.
LKR 285,888.00LKR 295,888.00Sony PlayStation VR2 Horizon Call of the Mountain Bundle
LKR 285,888.00LKR 295,888.00 -
Metroid Prime Remastered – Nintendo Switch
Release date: Friday 3rd March 2023
LKR 18,888.00Metroid Prime Remastered – Nintendo Switch
LKR 18,888.00 -
Krypton KNIC6150 2000W Infrared Cooker
Features:
- Powerful – 2000 Watt
- Glass Ceramic Panel
- High/Low Heating Or Voltage Protection
- Multiple Functions Lock Setting
- Timer Setting – Automatic turn off function
- Touch Screen Controls
LKR 18,888.00Krypton KNIC6150 2000W Infrared Cooker
LKR 18,888.00 -
Krypton KNIC6058 2000W Infrared Cooker
Product Highlights
- Powerful – 2000 Watt
- Glass Ceramic Panel
- High/Low Heating Or Voltage Protection
- Multiple Functions
- Lock Setting
- Timer Setting
- Automatic turn off function
- Touch Screen Controls
LKR 18,888.00Krypton KNIC6058 2000W Infrared Cooker
LKR 18,888.00 -
Wahl- Professional Portable Cordless Mobile Shaver-3615
HIGHLIGHTS
Powerful MotorSharp BladesWet & Dry Shaving0.4 mm Cutting LengthExtra Shaving foilCompact & PortableLKR 9,888.00LKR 14,488.00Wahl- Professional Portable Cordless Mobile Shaver-3615
LKR 9,888.00LKR 14,488.00 -
Assassin´s Creed Valhalla – Ragnarok Edition – PlayStation 4
PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2022-03-10 Singleplayer Yes LKR 12,488.00 -
SIFU Vengeance Edition – PlayStation 5
PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2022-05-03 Singleplayer Yes The SIFU Vengeance Edition,
– An exclusive SteelBook
– Sifu’s standard edition for PlayStation5
– ‘The Art of Sifu’ artbook
– The original game score (digital)
– 3 lithographsLKR 16,888.00SIFU Vengeance Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
LKR 12,888.00
Shell Case Cover Replacement Plate for PS5 (Red / Black)
LKR 12,888.00 -
Forspoken – PlayStation 5
Release date: January 24, 2023
LKR 12,888.00Forspoken – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
FUJIFILM INSTAX Mini 11 Instant Film Camera with Instant 20 Sheets Film Pack
Key Features- Accepts INSTAX Mini Instant Film
- FUJINON 60mm Lens with Selfie Mirror
- Automatic Exposure and Automatic Flash
- Dedicated Selfie/Close-Up Shooting Mode
- Two Fun Accessory Shutter Button Covers
- Optical Viewfinder with Target Spot
- 20 Sheets of INSTAX Mini Film
LKR 38,888.00 -
Halo Infinite – Xbox Series X | One
Platform: Xbox One
Publisher: Microsoft
Rating: PEGI-16
Release date: Wednesday 08th December 2021LKR 13,488.00LKR 14,488.00Halo Infinite – Xbox Series X | One
LKR 13,488.00LKR 14,488.00































