-
Silent Hill: Townfall – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-12-31 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 17,888.00Silent Hill: Townfall – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Halo: Campaign Evolved – PlayStation 5
Genre FPS Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-07-28 Singleplayer Yes LKR 17,888.00Halo: Campaign Evolved – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
EA Sports FC 27 – PlayStation 5
Genre Sport
Region Europa (Pal/2 region)
Game Languages English
PEGI rating 16 years old and above
Release date 2026-09-25
Singleplayer Yes
Multiplayer Yes
Co-Op No
Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) 1-4 playersLKR 17,888.00EA Sports FC 27 – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Star Wars: Zero Company – Playstation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes LKR 17,888.00Star Wars: Zero Company – Playstation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Rise of the Ronin – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-03-22 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player No Co-Op Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 18,488.00Rise of the Ronin – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,488.00 -
Krypton KNIC6058 2000W Infrared Cooker
Product Highlights
- Powerful – 2000 Watt
- Glass Ceramic Panel
- High/Low Heating Or Voltage Protection
- Multiple Functions
- Lock Setting
- Timer Setting
- Automatic turn off function
- Touch Screen Controls
LKR 18,888.00Krypton KNIC6058 2000W Infrared Cooker
LKR 18,888.00 -
Krypton KNIC6150 2000W Infrared Cooker
Features:
- Powerful – 2000 Watt
- Glass Ceramic Panel
- High/Low Heating Or Voltage Protection
- Multiple Functions Lock Setting
- Timer Setting – Automatic turn off function
- Touch Screen Controls
LKR 18,888.00Krypton KNIC6150 2000W Infrared Cooker
LKR 18,888.00 -
Xbox Series S Fan Assembly
CompatibilityXbox Series S
RRS-00003
RRS-00010
LKR 18,888.00Xbox Series S Fan Assembly
LKR 18,888.00 -
PlayStation 5 Fan 23 Blades 2.15A
KSB1212HGG4E Power Input 12VDC 2.15A Compatibility
PlayStation 5
PlayStation 5CFI-10xxA (2020 Standard Edition)
CFI-10xxB (2020 Digital Edition)
CFI-11xxA (2021 Digital Edition)
CFI-11xxA (2021 Standard Edition)
CFI-12xxA (2022 Digital Edition)
CFI-12xxA (2022 Standard Edition)
LKR 18,888.00PlayStation 5 Fan 23 Blades 2.15A
LKR 18,888.00 -
PlayStation 4 Pro Fan
CompatibilityPlayStation 4 Pro
CUH-70xx (2016)
CUH-71xx (2017)
CUH-72xx (2018)
LKR 18,888.00PlayStation 4 Pro Fan
LKR 18,888.00 -
Fire Emblem Engage – Nintendo Switch
Format: Nintendo Switch | Age Rating: PEGI-12
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 20th January 2023
LKR 18,888.00Fire Emblem Engage – Nintendo Switch
LKR 18,888.00 -
Metroid Prime Remastered – Nintendo Switch
Release date: Friday 3rd March 2023
LKR 18,888.00Metroid Prime Remastered – Nintendo Switch
LKR 18,888.00 -
The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom – Nintendo Switch
Format: Nintendo Switch
Publisher: Nintendo
Age Rating: PEGI-12
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 12th May 2023LKR 18,888.00 -
Starfield – Xbox Series X
Genre RPG Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2023-09-06 Singleplayer Yes LKR 18,888.00LKR 21,888.00Starfield – Xbox Series X
LKR 18,888.00LKR 21,888.00 -
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-02-29 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 18,888.00Final Fantasy VII Rebirth – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Avatar: Frontiers of Pandora Special Edition – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2023 Singleplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 18,888.00 -
Stellar Blade – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-04-26 LKR 18,888.00Stellar Blade – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Call of Duty Black Ops 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-10-25 Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 18,888.00Call of Duty Black Ops 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Black Ops 6 – PlayStation 4
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-10-25 LKR 18,888.00Call of Duty: Black Ops 6 – PlayStation 4
LKR 18,888.00 -
DRAGON BALL: Sparking! ZERO – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2024-10-11 LKR 18,888.00DRAGON BALL: Sparking! ZERO – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Black Myth: Wukong – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-12-12 Singleplayer Yes LKR 18,888.00Black Myth: Wukong – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Wahl Sure Cut 16 Piece Hair Cutting Kit
- An ergonomic shape makes it easy to hold and cut at different angles for comfort and control.
- Durable powerful motor; yet Lightweight for ease of use.
- Self-sharpening Steel blades stay sharp for longer.
LKR 18,888.00Wahl Sure Cut 16 Piece Hair Cutting Kit
LKR 18,888.00 -
GoPro Pro 3.5mm Mic Adapter
Key Features- For HERO9/8/7/6/5 Black & HERO5 Session
- 3.5mm Mic/Line Audio Input
- Right-Angle USB C Camera Connection
- USB Pass-Through for Camera Charging
In the Box
- GoPro Pro 3.5mm Mic Adapter
LKR 18,888.00GoPro Pro 3.5mm Mic Adapter
LKR 18,888.00 -
Call Of Duty: Modern Warfare II – Xbox Series X|S
Genre FPS Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2022 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 18,888.00Call Of Duty: Modern Warfare II – Xbox Series X|S
LKR 18,888.00 -
Kingdom Come: Deliverance II – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-02-04 Singleplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 18,888.00Kingdom Come: Deliverance II – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Battlefield 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre FPS Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025-10-10 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 18,888.00Battlefield 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater – PlayStation 5
Genre Strategy Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-08-28 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 18,888.00Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
WWE 2K26 – PlayStation 5
Genre Simulators Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-03-13 LKR 18,888.00WWE 2K26 – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 – PlaySation 5
Genre FPS Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-10-23 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 18,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 – PlaySation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Ace Combat 8: Wings of Theve – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-10-02 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 18,888.00Ace Combat 8: Wings of Theve – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
The Blood of Dawnwalker STEELBOOK – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-09-03 Singleplayer Yes LKR 18,888.00The Blood of Dawnwalker STEELBOOK – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
NBA 2K27 – PlayStation 5
Genre Sport Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 18,888.00NBA 2K27 – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00
































