-
Xbox Wireless Controller – Forza Horizon 5 Limited Edition
Forza Horizon 5 Limited Edition for the ultimate Horizon adventure, featuring racing-inspired custom grips and a first-ever transparent yellow finish. Take control over all terrain with textured trigger grip, and custom bottom and side dimple grip patterns inspired by perforated style performance car steering wheels. Look under the hood of the transparent, yellow finish with a custom-colored, visible rumble motor and lighting effects that play off the Xbox button.
LKR 26,888.00 -
GoPro Protective Housing for HERO9/10 Black
Key Features- 196′ Waterproof Housing
- Protects from Dirt / Debris on Dry Land
While the GoPro HERO9 Black camera is already waterproof as is, this waterproof Protective Housing allows you to use it in deep-water depths down to 196′. It also protects the camera from dirt and flying debris when used on dry land.LKR 22,488.00GoPro Protective Housing for HERO9/10 Black
LKR 22,488.00 -
LKR 12,888.00
Devil May Cry 5 Special Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Turtle Beach Recon 70 Gaming Headset for Nintendo Switch / PS4 / PS5 / PC / XBOX
MULTIPLATFORM COMPATIBILITY
Designed for the Nintendo Switch™ 3.5mm jack and also works great with Xbox One & Xbox Series X|S, PS4™ Pro, PS4™, & PS5™, PC, and mobile devices with a 3.5mm connection.
LKR 8,488.00 -
Nintendo Switch Lite (Grey/Coral/Turquoise /Yellow)
Key Features- 32GB Internal Storage
- Custom NVIDIA Tegra Processor
- 5.5″ 1280 x 720 Capacitive Touchscreen
- Handheld Mode Only
- Three to Seven Hours of Battery Life
- Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) | NFC
- D-Pad
- Expandable Storage via microSD Cards
- Supports amiibo Figures
In the Box
- Nintendo Switch Lite
- AC Adapter
LKR 68,888.00Nintendo Switch Lite (Grey/Coral/Turquoise /Yellow)
LKR 68,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Red Camouflage)
Key Features- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-In Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 12,488.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Red Camouflage)
LKR 12,488.00 -
Microsoft Controller for Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, and Xbox One – Pulse Red
• Crafted for enhanced comfort and effortless control
• Stay on target with textured grip on the triggers, bumpers, and back case
• New hybrid D-pad for accurate yet familiar input
• Seamlessly capture and share content with the Share button
• Easily pair and switch between devices including Xbox Series X, Xbox One, Windows 10 PC, iOS, and Android*
• Includes Xbox Wireless and Bluetooth technology for wireless gaming on supported consoles, Windows 10 PCs, Android phones, and tablets.* iOS support coming in the future.
• Make the controller your own by customizing button mapping with the Xbox Accessories app*
• Plug in any compatible headset with the 3.5mm stereo headset jackLKR 24,488.00 -
Turtle Beach Recon 70 Gaming Headset for PS4 Pro, PS4, and PS5
What’s In The Box
HeadsetRecon 70 Gaming Headset for PlayStation®4GuideQuick Start GuideStickerTurtle Beach StickerLKR 8,488.00 -
NieR Replicant v1.22474487139… – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 23rd April 2021
LKR 9,888.00NieR Replicant v1.22474487139… – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Shadow of the Tomb Raider – PlayStation 4
Product Hightlights
- Released: September 14, 2018
- Genre: Action
- Published by Square Enix
- Developed by Eidos Studios – Montreal
LKR 7,488.00Shadow of the Tomb Raider – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,488.00 -
The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina Of Time – Nintendow Switch 2
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2026-11-05 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 25,888.00 -
Onimusha – Way of the Sword STEELBOOK EDITION – PlayStation 5
What’s Included- Custom Steelbook Case: Features glossy finishes on the artwork flames, gauntlet, and sword details, plus scenic interior artwork.
- Physical Game Disc: Standard single-disc format for console versions (PlayStation 5 and Xbox Series X).
- Digital or In-Game Extras: Depending on the specific tier (such as the Deluxe or Premium bundles), it may include character outfits, weapon skins, charms, and a mini digital soundtrack
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-09-04 Singleplayer Yes LKR 28,888.00 -
NBA 2K27 – PlayStation 5
Genre Sport Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 18,888.00NBA 2K27 – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Ace Combat 8: Wings of Theve – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-10-02 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 18,888.00Ace Combat 8: Wings of Theve – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Samsung S90F 55″ 4K HDR Smart OLED TV
Key Features- UHD 4K 3840 x 2160 OLED Panel
- OLED HDR+, HDR10+ & HLG
- Smart TV Powered by One UI Tizen
- Motion Xcelerator 144 Hz
- ALLM, FreeSync Premium Pro & VRR Support
- 4 x HDMI & 2 x USB-A
- Wi-Fi, Bluetooth & LAN Connectivity
- Alexa, Bixby & SmartThings Compatible
- 40-Watt, 2.1-Channel Speaker System
LKR 478,888.00Samsung S90F 55″ 4K HDR Smart OLED TV
LKR 478,888.00 -
Silent Hill: Townfall – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-12-31 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 17,888.00Silent Hill: Townfall – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
LEGO Batman: Legacy of the Dark Knight – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 7 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Co-Op Yes LKR 19,888.00LEGO Batman: Legacy of the Dark Knight – PlayStation 5
LKR 19,888.00 -
EA SPORTS UFC 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre Fighting Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-06-19 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) 1-2 Players LKR 21,888.00EA SPORTS UFC 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 21,888.00 -
Saros – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2026-04-30 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 17,888.00Saros – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
LKR 238,888.00
Xbox Series X 1TB All-Digital Robot White
LKR 238,888.00 -
Samsung QN70F 55″ 4K HDR Neo QLED Vision AI Smart TV
Key Features- UHD 4K 3840 x 2160 Mini-LED Panel
- HDR, HDR10+ & HLG
- Smart TV Powered by One UI Tizen
- 120 Hz Native Refresh Rate
- Motion Xcelerator 144 Hz
- ALLM, FreeSync Premium Pro & VRR Support
- 4 x HDMI & 2 x USB-A
- Wi-Fi, Bluetooth & LAN Connectivity
- Alexa, Bixby & SmartThings Compatible
- 20W 2-Channel Speakers with OTS Lite
LKR 338,888.00Samsung QN70F 55″ 4K HDR Neo QLED Vision AI Smart TV
LKR 338,888.00 -
HyperX Cloud Earbuds II
- Optimized for mobile gaming
- Includes 4 eartip sizes
- Hard shell case for easy storage
- Low-profile 90° plug
- Compatibility: PS5, PS4, PC, Mobile, Nintendo Switch
LKR 12,888.00HyperX Cloud Earbuds II
LKR 12,888.00 -
Hell is Us – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date September 4, 2025 Singleplayer Yes LKR 15,888.00Hell is Us – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
Donkey Kong Bananza – Nintendo Switch 2
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 7 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes LKR 26,888.00Donkey Kong Bananza – Nintendo Switch 2
LKR 26,888.00 -
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller
Key Features
HD rumble 2
Motion controls
Built-in amiibo™ functionality
Capture Button
C Button for GameChat
GL/GR buttons that you can map to any button you choose.
Audio jack – 4 pole stereo 3.5mm mini plug (CTIA standard)
Only for use with the Nintendo Switch 2 system.
LKR 36,888.00Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller
LKR 36,888.00 -
Cyberpunk 2077 Ultimate Edition – Nintendo Switch 2
Genre FPS Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 17,888.00Cyberpunk 2077 Ultimate Edition – Nintendo Switch 2
LKR 17,888.00 -
Ninja Gaiden 2 Black – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-04-01 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 16,888.00Ninja Gaiden 2 Black – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00
































