-
LKR 28,888.00
PlayStation VR2 Sense Controller Charging Station
LKR 28,888.00 -
The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom – Nintendo Switch
Format: Nintendo Switch
Publisher: Nintendo
Age Rating: PEGI-12
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 12th May 2023LKR 18,888.00 -
LKR 44,888.00
Fujifilm Instax Mini 11 Camera Mega Pack
LKR 44,888.00 -
Wo Long: Fallen Dynasty – PlayStation 4
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: In stock
Release date: Tuesday 21st March 2023LKR 9,888.00LKR 18,888.00Wo Long: Fallen Dynasty – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00LKR 18,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation VR2 Horizon Call of the Mountain Bundle
Package includes:
- VR headset
- PlayStation VR2 Sense™ controller
- Horizon Call of the Mountain™ voucher code †
- USB cable (for controller pairing and charging)
- Stereo headphones
- Three pairs of earpieces
- Printed materials
† Redeemable on PlayStation™Store. Account for PlayStation™Network and high-speed internet required. Users must be 16 years or older and users under 18 require parental consent. PlayStation™Network (PSN) and PlayStation™Store subject to terms of use and country and language restrictions. Full terms apply.
LKR 285,888.00LKR 295,888.00Sony PlayStation VR2 Horizon Call of the Mountain Bundle
LKR 285,888.00LKR 295,888.00 -
Metroid Prime Remastered – Nintendo Switch
Release date: Friday 3rd March 2023
LKR 18,888.00Metroid Prime Remastered – Nintendo Switch
LKR 18,888.00 -
Atomic Heart – PlayStation 5
Release: 2/21/2023
Format: PlayStation 5
Age Rating: PEGI-18LKR 14,488.00Atomic Heart – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,488.00 -
Fire Emblem Engage – Nintendo Switch
Format: Nintendo Switch | Age Rating: PEGI-12
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 20th January 2023
LKR 18,888.00Fire Emblem Engage – Nintendo Switch
LKR 18,888.00 -
LKR 17,888.00
A Plague Tale: Requiem – Xbox Series X | S
LKR 17,888.00 -
Star Wars Jedi: Survivor – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5
Publisher: EA Games
Age Rating: PEGI-16
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 17th March 2023LKR 17,888.00Star Wars Jedi: Survivor – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
-
PlayStation 4 Slim ADP-160CR Power Supply (CUH-2015/2016/2018)
FEATURES
- Original PS4 slim power supply unit
- Supports 110V / 220V
- 4 Pin connector
-
Fixes power issues
LKR 26,488.00 -
LKR 2,488.00
PS5 Analog 3D Analog Joystick Replacement
LKR 2,488.00 -
-
Xbox Series S Power Supply
CompatibilityXbox Series S
RRS-00003
RRS-00010
SpecificationsPart # M11343-005 Power Input 100-240VAC 2.3A 50-60Hz Power Output 12VDC 13.75A LKR 28,888.00Xbox Series S Power Supply
LKR 28,888.00 -
Xbox Series X Fan
Xbox Series X
RRT-00003
RRT-00010
SpecificationsModel # ASB1412HJ-01 LKR 22,888.00Xbox Series X Fan
LKR 22,888.00 -
LKR 2,488.00
PlayStation 4 Slim Power / Eject Speaker Board
LKR 2,488.00 -
PlayStation 4 Fat (CUH-10XXA and CUH-11XXA) Fan
CompatibilityPlayStation 4
CUH-10XXA
CUH-11XXA
SpecificationsModel # KSB0912HE Power Input 12VDC 1.4A LKR 14,888.00PlayStation 4 Fat (CUH-10XXA and CUH-11XXA) Fan
LKR 14,888.00 -
-
PlayStation 4 Slim Fan
CompatibilityPlayStation 4 Slim
CUH-20xx
LKR 14,488.00PlayStation 4 Slim Fan
LKR 14,488.00 -
PlayStation 4 Pro Fan
CompatibilityPlayStation 4 Pro
CUH-70xx (2016)
CUH-71xx (2017)
CUH-72xx (2018)
LKR 18,888.00PlayStation 4 Pro Fan
LKR 18,888.00 -
PlayStation 5 Power Supply
Compatibility
PlayStation 5CFI-10xxA (2020 Standard Edition)
CFI-10xxB (2020 Digital Edition)
Specifications
Power Input
100-127V 4.5A 50/60 Hz
Power Output
12V 31ALKR 35,888.00PlayStation 5 Power Supply
LKR 35,888.00 -
PlayStation 5 Fan 23 Blades 2.15A
KSB1212HGG4E Power Input 12VDC 2.15A Compatibility
PlayStation 5
PlayStation 5CFI-10xxA (2020 Standard Edition)
CFI-10xxB (2020 Digital Edition)
CFI-11xxA (2021 Digital Edition)
CFI-11xxA (2021 Standard Edition)
CFI-12xxA (2022 Digital Edition)
CFI-12xxA (2022 Standard Edition)
LKR 18,888.00PlayStation 5 Fan 23 Blades 2.15A
LKR 18,888.00 -
Xbox Series S Fan Assembly
CompatibilityXbox Series S
RRS-00003
RRS-00010
LKR 18,888.00Xbox Series S Fan Assembly
LKR 18,888.00 -
The Callisto Protocol – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 2nd December 2022
LKR 16,888.00The Callisto Protocol – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Need For Speed Unbound – PlayStation 5
PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2022-12-02 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 10,888.00Need For Speed Unbound – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
Wo Long: Fallen Dynasty – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Tuesday 21st March 2023LKR 9,888.00LKR 18,888.00Wo Long: Fallen Dynasty – PlayStation 5
LKR 9,888.00LKR 18,888.00 -
Wild Hearts – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Release date: Friday 17th February 2023
LKR 9,888.00LKR 18,888.00Wild Hearts – PlayStation 5
LKR 9,888.00LKR 18,888.00 -
Dead Space – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 27th January 2023LKR 16,488.00Dead Space – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,488.00

































