-
F1 Manager 2022 – PlayStation 5
Release date: August 25, 2022
Developer: Frontier Developments plc
Engine: Unreal
Publisher: Frontier Developments plc
Mode: Single-player video game
Composer: Brian TylerLKR 7,888.00LKR 14,888.00F1 Manager 2022 – PlayStation 5
LKR 7,888.00LKR 14,888.00 -
Stray – PlayStation 5
To play this game on PS5, your system may need to be updated to the latest system software. Although this game is playable on PS5, some features available on PS4 may be absent.
Platform:PS4, PS5
Release:7/19/2022
Publisher: Annapurna Interactive
Genre: AdventureLKR 13,888.00Stray – PlayStation 5
LKR 13,888.00 -
Marvel’s Midnight Suns – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 2nd December 2022
Publisher: 2K Games | Age Rating: PEGI-16LKR 12,888.00Marvel’s Midnight Suns – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
-
Geepas GLED4328SXHD 43 inch Full HD Smart LED TV -2 HDMI & 2 Hi-High USB Ports | Wi-Fi, Android 8.0 With E-Share & Mirror Cast | Comes Application Like YouTube, Netflix, Amazon Prime
Highlights-
Display Type: 43″
-
Aspect Ratio: 16:9, Resolution: 1920*1080
-
Energy Saving Technology, Dynamic Sound
-
Power Supply: AC 100V-240V ~ 50/60Hz
-
1080P ULTRA HD VIDEO QUALITY – Explore every detail in brilliant clarity, along with lifelike color 16.5M and enhanced brightness up to 220CD/M2. Advanced Full HD technology with a remarkable viewing experience bringing the picture quality to life. It optimizes every scene for a splendid expression.
-
SMART FEATURES – Built-in, enjoy thousands of apps in Android 9.0 and channels including Netflix, YouTube, Prime Video, BBC, ITV, Channel 4, Disney, and more (subscription fees may apply). It can respond in just 6.5ms.
-
9.0 Android TV – HD Ready display, cinematic HQ sound, multiple ports, leading performance, and mirror cast feature with an android 9.0 version. Android TV offers thousands of movies, shows, and games from Google Play, YouTube, and your favorite apps. You can easily cast movies, shows, and photos from your Android or iOS device.
-
HIGH-QUALITY SOUND – HQ superior audio experience is delivered in this Geepas 43″ Smart LED TV . Featuring dynamic EQ, the sound is intelligently optimized according to audio content – or customized to personal taste instead.
-
WIDE VIEWING ANGLE – Enjoy the same consistency and clarity from almost any viewing angle 176″(H)/176″(W). Sit at any corner of the room you will experience the same quality. This 43” screen with 1920*1080 resolution gives an expansive entertainment experience.
LKR 132,888.00 -
-
Gotham Knights – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Publisher: Warner | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: 21st October 2022
LKR 12,888.00Gotham Knights – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
The Last of Us Part I – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 2nd September 2022
LKR 12,888.00The Last of Us Part I – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Evil Dead: The Game – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Publisher: U&I | Age Rating: PEGI-18
LKR 14,488.00Evil Dead: The Game – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,488.00 -
Xenoblade Chronicles 3 – Nintendo Switch
Format: Nintendo Switch | Age Rating: PEGI-12
LKR 19,888.00Xenoblade Chronicles 3 – Nintendo Switch
LKR 19,888.00 -
Geepas GRC4324 0.6L Automatic Rice Cooker
CAPACITY:0.6L 73 COOK,
STEAM & KEEP WARM GBT9
NON-STICK INNER POTProduct Features
- Capacity (L) : 0.6L
- Aluminium outer steamer
- Glass lid
- Detachable power cord
- Measuring cup and spoon
- Single switch design for easy operation
- Non-stick inner pot for easy cleaning
LKR 12,488.00Geepas GRC4324 0.6L Automatic Rice Cooker
LKR 12,488.00 -
Geepas GRC4325N Automatic Rice Cooker NON-STICK INNER POT
CAPACITY:1.0L COOK.
STEAM & KEEP WARM
NON-STICK INNER POT
Product Features
- Capacity (L) : 1.0L
- Aluminium outer steamer
- Glass lid
- Detachable power cord
- Measuring cup and spoon
- Single switch design for easy operation
- Non-stick inner pot for easy cleaning
LKR 14,488.00 -
God of War Ragnarök – PlayStation 4
Format: PlayStation 4 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Instock
Release date: Wednesday 9th November 2022
LKR 15,888.00God of War Ragnarök – PlayStation 4
LKR 15,888.00 -
God of War Ragnarök – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Instock
Release date: Wednesday 9th November 2022
LKR 14,888.00God of War Ragnarök – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Krypton KNIC6150 2000W Infrared Cooker
Features:
- Powerful – 2000 Watt
- Glass Ceramic Panel
- High/Low Heating Or Voltage Protection
- Multiple Functions Lock Setting
- Timer Setting – Automatic turn off function
- Touch Screen Controls
LKR 18,888.00Krypton KNIC6150 2000W Infrared Cooker
LKR 18,888.00 -
Krypton KNIC6058 2000W Infrared Cooker
Product Highlights
- Powerful – 2000 Watt
- Glass Ceramic Panel
- High/Low Heating Or Voltage Protection
- Multiple Functions
- Lock Setting
- Timer Setting
- Automatic turn off function
- Touch Screen Controls
LKR 18,888.00Krypton KNIC6058 2000W Infrared Cooker
LKR 18,888.00 -
LKR 22,888.00
Clikon Smart Infrared Cooker CK4282 2200W
LKR 22,888.00 -
Call of Duty Modern Warfare II – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5
Publisher: Activision
Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 28th October 2022LKR 14,888.00Call of Duty Modern Warfare II – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Panasonic EH-KA31- W Hair Styler Blow Brush 3 Attachments
Product Heights
- 3 Attachments – New Tension Blow Brush, Roller Brush, Air Iron
- Blow brush for straight style
- Silent 59 dB Operation at Dry mode
LKR 12,888.00LKR 20,488.00Panasonic EH-KA31- W Hair Styler Blow Brush 3 Attachments
LKR 12,888.00LKR 20,488.00 -
Panasonic EH-KE46 Hair Styler 4 in 1
Product Highlights
- 4-in-1 Hair Styler including 4 attachments – blow brush, roller brush, slim roller brush and nozzle.
- Features Ion Conditioning to make hair glossy and manageable.
- Adjustable to 3 setting modes for blowing and versatile styling.
- Reduces static electricity
- Can easily create inward curls at the tip of the hair
LKR 12,888.00LKR 20,488.00Panasonic EH-KE46 Hair Styler 4 in 1
LKR 12,888.00LKR 20,488.00 -
Panasonic EH-KA42-V62B Hair Styler with 4 Attachements
Product Description
*4 in 1 Hair Styler
*Roller brush, Slim Roller Brush, Blow Brush and Nozzle
*Roller Brush for natural straight hair or big curls
*Slim roller brush for volume and waves of curls
*Blow Brush for Straightening
*Quick blow drying NozzleLKR 14,888.00LKR 22,488.00Panasonic EH-KA42-V62B Hair Styler with 4 Attachements
LKR 14,888.00LKR 22,488.00 -
Panasonic EH-KA11 Hair Styler, Blow Brush
Product Description
*Slim body for easy grip and handling
*1 attachment – Blow Brush
*Silent Operation (59dB)
*3 Setting ModesLKR 8,888.00LKR 17,888.00Panasonic EH-KA11 Hair Styler, Blow Brush
LKR 8,888.00LKR 17,888.00 -
Geepas 2250W GHP7587 Electric Double Hot Plate With Thermostat Control
- CAST IRON – These 2250W hot plates have high quality and durable cast iron heating elements for quick and sustained heating with 155mm plate size.
- THERMOSTATIC ADJUSTABLE TEMPERATURE CONTROLS- Make heating much easier – With thermostatic control from simmering to boiling, heating has never been more easy or simple.
- COMPACT & PORTABLE, NON-SLIP RUBBER FEET – These hot plates are not only compact for easy storage but also portable. We built this hot plate with safety and convenience in mind – The feet of this double hot plate is non-slip.
- OVERHEAT PROTECTION, INDICATOR LIGHT – This safety feature avoids danger when the temperature of the hot plate goes too high. The indicator light turns off immediately and when the temperature is back to normal, it turns back on and heating resumes.
LKR 22,488.00 -
LKR 26,488.00
WAHL Super Taper Clipper Classic Series
LKR 26,488.00 -
Wahl- Professional Portable Cordless Mobile Shaver-3615
HIGHLIGHTS
Powerful MotorSharp BladesWet & Dry Shaving0.4 mm Cutting LengthExtra Shaving foilCompact & PortableLKR 9,888.00LKR 14,488.00Wahl- Professional Portable Cordless Mobile Shaver-3615
LKR 9,888.00LKR 14,488.00 -
Wahl Color Pro Clipper with Easy Color-Coded Guide Combs
Highlights
- Color Coded Guide Combs – Finding and remembering everyone’s favorite hair length is easier than ever. Corresponding the correct comb to the right cutting length is simple with our easy to see attachment guards
- POWERDRIVE Heavy Duty Motor – The POWERDRIVE motor on this clipper has exceptional power for no-snag cutting. This allows you to have pain free haircuts as the clipper glides through your hair without pulling or snagging
- Smooth, Easy Haircuts – With a variety of cutting lengths, adjusting the trim length is pain free. Quickly reference the color key on the face of the clipper and attach the corresponding colored clipper comb attachment
- 22 Piece Haircutting Kit – Clipper, clipper blade cover, 6in handle storage case, 14 attachment guards (No 1/2 – 1/16″, No 1 – 1/8″, No 1 1/2 – 3/16″, No 2 – 1/4″, No 3 – 3/8″, No 4 – 1/2″, No 5 – 5/8″, No 6 – 3/4″, No 7 – 7/8″, No 8 – 1″, Left & Right Ear Taper, Ear Guard, Eyebrow Guard), barbers hair comb, styling hair comb, scissors, blade oil, detail cleaning brush.
- The Brand Used by Professionals – Wahl clippers & trimmers have been used by professionals for over 100 years in the salon and barbering industry. The quality construction of our clippers and trimmers delivers a smooth clip, trim, or shave every time
LKR 28,488.00Wahl Color Pro Clipper with Easy Color-Coded Guide Combs
LKR 28,488.00 -
Navigator Gasoline Generator 3KV EPH37700E – (Petrol)
- DC 12V 8.3A
- 50Hz
- Continuous power 2700W
- Full power 3000W
- Highest Quality available
- Brand: NAVIGATOR
- Type: Industrial
- 100% Copper Wire
- Air-cooled 4 stroke OHV single cylinder
- AVR
- Fuel tank 15L
- Oil 0.6L
- Lower noise level
LKR 220,000.00Navigator Gasoline Generator 3KV EPH37700E – (Petrol)
LKR 220,000.00 -
Assassin´s Creed Valhalla – Ragnarok Edition – PlayStation 4
PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2022-03-10 Singleplayer Yes LKR 12,488.00 -
Assassin´s Creed Valhalla – Ragnarok Edition – PlayStation 5
PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2022-03-10 LKR 17,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V – PlayStation 5
PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2022-03-15 LKR 10,888.00Grand Theft Auto V – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
SIFU Vengeance Edition – PlayStation 5
PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2022-05-03 Singleplayer Yes The SIFU Vengeance Edition,
– An exclusive SteelBook
– Sifu’s standard edition for PlayStation5
– ‘The Art of Sifu’ artbook
– The original game score (digital)
– 3 lithographsLKR 16,888.00SIFU Vengeance Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00

































