-
Lost Soul Aside – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025-08-29 Singleplayer Yes LKR 14,888.00Lost Soul Aside – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Ninja Lab BENTEN MS1 Monitor | TV Stand
- Essential for a complete sim racing cockpit, compatible with most 32’’ to 55’’ screens.
- 920mm/970mm (36.2″/38.2″) height adjustment caters to diverse preferences.
- Racing-inspired design ensures ergonomic comfort and aesthetic harmony with your cockpit.
- Enhances both the appearance and rigidity of your racing setup.
- High-quality powder-coated finish protects against scratches and rust.
- Height adjustability for the optimal screen viewing position.
LKR 38,888.00Ninja Lab BENTEN MS1 Monitor | TV Stand
LKR 38,888.00 -
LKR 188,888.00
Ninja Lab KAZE RC1 Racing Simulator Cockpit
LKR 188,888.00 -
Panasonic Rechargeable Beard and Hair Trimmer ER217s
- Trimmer for grooming of the beard and mustache
- Use corded or cordless
- Washable
- Color Silver
- Floating cutter
- Wide Blade Without Stress on Hair
- Straight and accurate cutting of hairs
- Features a Thinning Function
- 14 length settings, from 1 to 20 mm
- Easy and convenient use even for inexperienced people
- Features a Charge indicator
- One charge allows continuous work for 50 minutes
- 8 hours for a full charge
- 1 ER-217s Trimmer
- 1 Comb attachment
- 1 AC Charger 100 – 240V
- 1 Oil mini bottle for lubrication
- 1 Cleaning brush
- Carrying brush
- 1 Instructions
LKR 21,888.00Panasonic Rechargeable Beard and Hair Trimmer ER217s
LKR 21,888.00 -
GoPro Media Mod for HERO9/HERO10/HERO11/HERO12/ HERO13 Black
Key Features- Directional Mic with Wind Suppression
- 3.5mm Mic Port
- HDMI Output
- 2 x Cold Shoe Mounts
- Robust Weather-Resistant Construction
In the Box
- GoPro Media Mod for HERO9/HERO10/HERO11/HERO12 Black
LKR 34,888.00 -
Ninja Lab BENTEN WS1
- Foldable design for space-saving storage when not in use.
- Silicone feet to prevent floor scratches from movement or vibrations.
- Pre-drilled mounting points ensure compatibility with major brands like Logitech®, MOZA®, Fanatec®, Thrustmaster®, etc.
- Adjustable pedal mount plate for tilting and positioning for personalized support.
- Steering wheel plate adjustable in height and depth.
- High-quality powder-coated finish for scratch and rust resistance.
LKR 65,888.00Ninja Lab BENTEN WS1
LKR 65,888.00 -
Unknown 9: Awakening – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-10-18 Singleplayer Yes LKR 10,888.00Unknown 9: Awakening – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Black Ops 6 – PlayStation 4
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-10-25 LKR 18,888.00Call of Duty: Black Ops 6 – PlayStation 4
LKR 18,888.00 -
NBA 2K25 – PlayStation 5
Genre Sport Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2024-09-06 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00NBA 2K25 – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Tekken 8 – PlayStation 5
Genre Fighting Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 16,888.00Tekken 8 – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
TELESIN 3-Piece Diving Filter Set for Telesin GoPro HERO 9/10/11/12 Waterproof Housing (Red, Pink & Purple)
Key Features- For GoPro HERO9/10 Black Cameras
- For TELESIN GP-WTP-901 Housing
- Corrects Excess Blue & Green Color
- Red, Pink & Purple Filters
- For Depths from 16 to 82′
- Pink Filter for Snorkeling Depths
- Red Filter for Deep Sea Water
- Purple Filter for Freshwater Use
LKR 5,488.00 -
Avatar: Frontiers of Pandora Special Edition – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2023 Singleplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 18,888.00 -
LKR 114,888.00
Sony PlayStation 5 Portal Remote Player
LKR 114,888.00 -
LKR 118,888.00
Nintendo Switch OLED Model – Mario Red Edition
LKR 118,888.00 -
-
-
Nintendo Switch – OLED Model The Legend of Zelda™: Tears of the Kingdom Edition
What’s in the box
Get everything you need to get started. Just pop in a game (sold separately) and go!
-
Nintendo Switch – OLED Model Console (special design)
-
Joy-Con (L)/(R) controllers (special design)
-
Joy-Con strap (special design)
-
Nintendo Switch Dock (special design)
-
Joy-Con grip
-
Nintendo Switch AC Adapter
-
LKR 138,888.00 -
-
LKR 28,888.00
PlayStation VR2 Sense Controller Charging Station
LKR 28,888.00 -
LKR 44,888.00
Fujifilm Instax Mini 11 Camera Mega Pack
LKR 44,888.00 -
Fire Emblem Engage – Nintendo Switch
Format: Nintendo Switch | Age Rating: PEGI-12
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 20th January 2023
LKR 18,888.00Fire Emblem Engage – Nintendo Switch
LKR 18,888.00 -
Wild Hearts – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Release date: Friday 17th February 2023
LKR 9,888.00LKR 18,888.00Wild Hearts – PlayStation 5
LKR 9,888.00LKR 18,888.00 -
F1 Manager 2022 – PlayStation 5
Release date: August 25, 2022
Developer: Frontier Developments plc
Engine: Unreal
Publisher: Frontier Developments plc
Mode: Single-player video game
Composer: Brian TylerLKR 7,888.00LKR 14,888.00F1 Manager 2022 – PlayStation 5
LKR 7,888.00LKR 14,888.00 -
Xenoblade Chronicles 3 – Nintendo Switch
Format: Nintendo Switch | Age Rating: PEGI-12
LKR 19,888.00Xenoblade Chronicles 3 – Nintendo Switch
LKR 19,888.00 -
Geepas GRC4324 0.6L Automatic Rice Cooker
CAPACITY:0.6L 73 COOK,
STEAM & KEEP WARM GBT9
NON-STICK INNER POTProduct Features
- Capacity (L) : 0.6L
- Aluminium outer steamer
- Glass lid
- Detachable power cord
- Measuring cup and spoon
- Single switch design for easy operation
- Non-stick inner pot for easy cleaning
LKR 12,488.00Geepas GRC4324 0.6L Automatic Rice Cooker
LKR 12,488.00 -
Geepas GRC4325N Automatic Rice Cooker NON-STICK INNER POT
CAPACITY:1.0L COOK.
STEAM & KEEP WARM
NON-STICK INNER POT
Product Features
- Capacity (L) : 1.0L
- Aluminium outer steamer
- Glass lid
- Detachable power cord
- Measuring cup and spoon
- Single switch design for easy operation
- Non-stick inner pot for easy cleaning
LKR 14,488.00 -
Panasonic EH-KE46 Hair Styler 4 in 1
Product Highlights
- 4-in-1 Hair Styler including 4 attachments – blow brush, roller brush, slim roller brush and nozzle.
- Features Ion Conditioning to make hair glossy and manageable.
- Adjustable to 3 setting modes for blowing and versatile styling.
- Reduces static electricity
- Can easily create inward curls at the tip of the hair
LKR 12,888.00LKR 20,488.00Panasonic EH-KE46 Hair Styler 4 in 1
LKR 12,888.00LKR 20,488.00 -
Geepas 2250W GHP7587 Electric Double Hot Plate With Thermostat Control
- CAST IRON – These 2250W hot plates have high quality and durable cast iron heating elements for quick and sustained heating with 155mm plate size.
- THERMOSTATIC ADJUSTABLE TEMPERATURE CONTROLS- Make heating much easier – With thermostatic control from simmering to boiling, heating has never been more easy or simple.
- COMPACT & PORTABLE, NON-SLIP RUBBER FEET – These hot plates are not only compact for easy storage but also portable. We built this hot plate with safety and convenience in mind – The feet of this double hot plate is non-slip.
- OVERHEAT PROTECTION, INDICATOR LIGHT – This safety feature avoids danger when the temperature of the hot plate goes too high. The indicator light turns off immediately and when the temperature is back to normal, it turns back on and heating resumes.
LKR 22,488.00 -
LKR 26,488.00
WAHL Super Taper Clipper Classic Series
LKR 26,488.00 -
Microsoft Xbox Wireless Headset for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, and Windows 10/11 Devices
Key Features- Bluetooth 4.2 Wireless Technology
- Dolby Atmos | DTS Headphone:X
- Soft Earcups | Lightweight Design
- Adjustable Microphone
- For Microsoft Xbox One and Series X|S
- Compatible with Mobile Devices
LKR 44,888.00 -
Xbox Series S 512GB Fortnite & Rocket League Bundle
- Key Features
- Gaming Companion: Boost your gaming experience using the Xbox Series S Console. A solid investment for all dedicated gamers, this console offers outstanding performance in a sleek, compact footprint.
- Next-Gen Performance: To deliver faster load times, the Xbox Console features the innovative Xbox Velocity Architecture which ensures up to 120FPS speed*.
- High-Definition Graphics: It is engineered with RDNA 2 GPU, allowing you to enjoy fluid, precise, and true-to-life visuals while playing. It also delivers a gaming resolution of 1440p to ensure exceptional clarity and detail.
- All Digital: Flaunting a disc-free design, this console securely stores your games and backups in the cloud. Now you can go fully digital and create a library of your most-loved games.
- Quick Resume: Using the Quick Resume function, you’ll be able to swiftly switch between different games and continue playing where you left off.
- Xbox Controller: Take control of the game thanks to the included Xbox Wireless Controller. Delivering total convenience, this controller comes with textured triggers to prevent slipping and a Share button to capture your gaming content.
- Generous Storage: Engineered with 512GB NVMe SSD, this Xbox Console provides a secure, fast, and spacious storage facility to save your favourite games. It is also expandable so you can have more room for your media.
- Seamless Connectivity: To help you easily connect to your network, the Xbox Series S supports 802.11ac IEEE standards. It also comes equipped with an HDMI port, Ethernet port, and three USB 3.1 Gen 1 ports.
LKR 138,888.00Xbox Series S 512GB Fortnite & Rocket League Bundle
LKR 138,888.00 - Key Features
-
Battlefield 2042 – Xbox Series X | One
Release date: Friday 19th November 2021
LKR 12,888.00LKR 14,488.00Battlefield 2042 – Xbox Series X | One
LKR 12,888.00LKR 14,488.00
































