-
1 × LKR 28,888.00
-
1 × LKR 22,888.00
-
1 × LKR 8,888.00
-
1 × LKR 17,888.00
-
2 × LKR 274,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 2,488.00
-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
-
1 × LKR 374,888.00
-
1 × LKR 488,888.00
-
1 × LKR 34,888.00
-
1 × LKR 14,888.00
-
1 × LKR 8,888.00
-
1 × LKR 4,888.00
-
1 × LKR 18,888.00
-
1 × LKR 28,888.00
-
1 × LKR 44,888.00
Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00 -
Assassins Creed Valhalla – PlayStation 4
Release date: Tuesday 10th November 2020
Mode(s): Single-player
Director(s): Ashraf Ismail
Writer(s): Darby McDevitt; Thierry Noël
Series: Assassin’s Creed
Platforms: PlayStation 4LKR 9,888.00Assassins Creed Valhalla – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
LKR 17,888.00
Marvel’s Spider-Man 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
The Last Of Us II – PlayStation 4
Platform : PlayStation 4 Exclusive
Release Date : 2020-06-19LKR 10,488.00The Last Of Us II – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller
Release date: Thursday 20th November 2020
LKR 25,888.00PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller
LKR 25,888.00 -
Logitech G29 Racing Wheel For PS4 & PS5
Product Highlights
- 10.24″ Racing Wheel
- 3-Pedal Set
- 900° Steering Rotation
- Dual-Motor Force Feedback
- Directional Pad | PS4 Buttons
- 24-Point Selection Dial | +/- Buttons
- LED Indicator Lights
- Sony PS4/PS3 & Windows PC Compatible
LKR 128,888.00Logitech G29 Racing Wheel For PS4 & PS5
LKR 128,888.00 -
Cyberpunk 2077 – PlayStation 4
Release date: Thursday 19th November 2020
Published by: CD Projekt
Developed by: CD Projekt RedPlatforms: PlayStation 4 / PlayStation 5
Genre: RPG
Rating:Rated “RP-M+”
LKR 9,888.00Cyberpunk 2077 – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00











