-
Tekken 8 – PlayStation 5
Genre Fighting Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 16,888.00Tekken 8 – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
The Last of Us Part II Remastered – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-01-19 Singleplayer Yes LKR 15,888.00The Last of Us Part II Remastered – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
LKR 114,888.00
Sony PlayStation 5 Portal Remote Player
LKR 114,888.00 -
Avatar: Frontiers of Pandora Special Edition – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2023 Singleplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 18,888.00 -
Avatar: Frontiers of Pandora – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2023-12-07 Singleplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 17,888.00Avatar: Frontiers of Pandora – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 Vertical Stand (Compatible: PS5® CFI-1xxx & CFI-2xxx- Slim)
Stand your PS5® console in style. The Vertical Stand for PS5® will keep your console secure in the upright position.
*Compatible Hardware: PS5® CFI-1xxx model group, PS5® CFI-2xxx model group – slim.
-
Cyberpunk 2077 Ultimate Edition – PlayStation 5
Release date: Dec 5, 2023
Highlights
-
Cyberpunk 2077 Ultimate Edition includes an exclusive set of stickers and rewards leaflet with a Wild Hunt Jacket and a Scorch Pistol
-
Open-world, action-adventure RPG set in the megalopolis of Night City
-
Includes Phantom Liberty expansion
-
New and overhauled gameplay mechanics
-
Claim in-game swag & digital goodies inspired by CD PROJEKT RED games
LKR 14,888.00Cyberpunk 2077 Ultimate Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
-
Sackboy: A Big Adventure – PlayStation 5
Release date: November 12, 2020
LKR 12,888.00Sackboy: A Big Adventure – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Naruto X Boruto: Ultimate Ninja Storm Connections -PlayStation 5
Genre Fighting Game Languages English PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2023-11-17 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 15,888.00 -
Mortal Kombat 1 – PlayStation 5
Genre Fighting Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2023-09-19 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) 1-2 Players LKR 12,888.00Mortal Kombat 1 – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom – Nintendo Switch
Format: Nintendo Switch
Publisher: Nintendo
Age Rating: PEGI-12
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 12th May 2023LKR 18,888.00 -
LKR 17,888.00
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare III – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
LKR 118,888.00
Nintendo Switch OLED Model – Mario Red Edition
LKR 118,888.00 -
-
LKR 17,888.00
Super Mario Bros. Wonder – Nintendo Switch
LKR 17,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00 -
-
LKR 15,888.00
Assassins Creed Mirage – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
-
-
LKR 31,888.00
Mortal Kombat 1 Premium Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 31,888.00 -
-
Hitman World of Assassination – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2023 Singleplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00Hitman World of Assassination – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Final Fantasy XVI -PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2023-06-22 Singleplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 14,888.00Final Fantasy XVI -PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Street Fighter 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre Fighting Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2023-06-02 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) 1-2 Players Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 15,888.00Street Fighter 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
-
Nintendo Switch – OLED Model The Legend of Zelda™: Tears of the Kingdom Edition
What’s in the box
Get everything you need to get started. Just pop in a game (sold separately) and go!
-
Nintendo Switch – OLED Model Console (special design)
-
Joy-Con (L)/(R) controllers (special design)
-
Joy-Con strap (special design)
-
Nintendo Switch Dock (special design)
-
Joy-Con grip
-
Nintendo Switch AC Adapter
-
LKR 138,888.00 -
-
Star Wars Jedi: Survivor – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5
Publisher: EA Games
Age Rating: PEGI-16
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 17th March 2023LKR 17,888.00Star Wars Jedi: Survivor – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Star Wars Jedi: Survivor Deluxe Edition – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2023 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Co-Op No Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 24,888.00Star Wars Jedi: Survivor Deluxe Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 24,888.00































