-
Gran Turismo 7 – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 04th March 2022
LKR 16,888.00Gran Turismo 7 – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Uncharted: Legacy of Thieves Collection – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 28th January 2022
LKR 10,888.00Uncharted: Legacy of Thieves Collection – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
Stray – PlayStation 5
To play this game on PS5, your system may need to be updated to the latest system software. Although this game is playable on PS5, some features available on PS4 may be absent.
Platform:PS4, PS5
Release:7/19/2022
Publisher: Annapurna Interactive
Genre: AdventureLKR 13,888.00Stray – PlayStation 5
LKR 13,888.00 -
Nacon Wired Compact Controller – PS4 | PC Compatible (Multi Colors)
Compact yet powerful, this officially licensed PS4™ wired controller is one of NACON’s bestsellers. It is ideal for completing your console set-up and can also be used for PC gaming.
LKR 16,888.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V – PlayStation 5
PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2022-03-15 LKR 10,888.00Grand Theft Auto V – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Microsoft Xbox Series X|S | One Elite Series 2 Wireless Controller
Key Features- Wireless Controller
- Fully Customizable
- Adjustable-Tension Thumbsticks
- Hair Trigger Locks
- Wrap-Around Rubberized Grip
- Assignable Buttons
- Supports Xbox Accessories App
- In-Case Charging
- Works with Xbox One & Windows PCs
In the Box
- Microsoft Xbox One Elite Series 2 Wireless Controller
- Carrying Case
- 2 x Standard Thumbsticks
- 2 x Classic Thumbsticks
- Tall Thumbstick
- Wide Dome Thumbstick
- 2 x Medium Paddles
- 2 x Mini Paddles
- Standard D-Pad
- Faceted D-Pad
- Thumbstick Adjustment tool
- Charging Dock
- USB Type-C Cable (9′)
LKR 64,888.00 -
Microsoft Xbox Wireless Headset for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, and Windows 10/11 Devices
Key Features- Bluetooth 4.2 Wireless Technology
- Dolby Atmos | DTS Headphone:X
- Soft Earcups | Lightweight Design
- Adjustable Microphone
- For Microsoft Xbox One and Series X|S
- Compatible with Mobile Devices
LKR 44,888.00 -
LKR 12,888.00
Shell Case Cover Replacement Plate for PS5 (Red / Black)
LKR 12,888.00 -
Microsoft Controller for Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, and Xbox One – Shock Blue
• Crafted for enhanced comfort and effortless control
• Stay on target with textured grip on the triggers, bumpers, and back case
• New hybrid D-pad for accurate yet familiar input
• Seamlessly capture and share content with the Share button
• Easily pair and switch between devices including Xbox Series X, Xbox One, Windows 10 PC, iOS, and Android*
• Includes Xbox Wireless and Bluetooth technology for wireless gaming on supported consoles, Windows 10 PCs, Android phones, and tablets.* iOS support coming in the future.
• Make the controller your own by customizing button mapping with the Xbox Accessories app*
• Plug in any compatible headset with the 3.5mm stereo headset jackLKR 24,488.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 PULSE 3D™ Wireless Headset (Black)
Release date: Thursday 19th November 2020
LKR 38,488.00Sony PlayStation 5 PULSE 3D™ Wireless Headset (Black)
LKR 38,488.00 -
SIFU Vengeance Edition – PlayStation 5
PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2022-05-03 Singleplayer Yes The SIFU Vengeance Edition,
– An exclusive SteelBook
– Sifu’s standard edition for PlayStation5
– ‘The Art of Sifu’ artbook
– The original game score (digital)
– 3 lithographsLKR 16,888.00SIFU Vengeance Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Elden Ring – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 25th February 2022
LKR 17,888.00Elden Ring – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Xenoblade Chronicles 3 – Nintendo Switch
Format: Nintendo Switch | Age Rating: PEGI-12
LKR 19,888.00Xenoblade Chronicles 3 – Nintendo Switch
LKR 19,888.00 -
Forza Horizon 5 – Xbox Series X | One
Platform: Xbox Series X | S
Publisher: Microsoft
Rating: PEGI-3
Release date: Tuesday 09th November 2021LKR 16,888.00Forza Horizon 5 – Xbox Series X | One
LKR 16,888.00 -
Far Cry 6 – PlayStation 4
Release Date:October 6, 2021
Composer: Pedro Bromfman
Series: Far Cry
Developers: Ubisoft Toronto, Ubisoft Milan
Publishers: Ubisoft, Ubisoft Milan
Genres: First-person shooter, Adventure gameLKR 12,888.00Far Cry 6 – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00 -
Grand Theft Auto: The Trilogy – The Definitive Edition – PlayStation 4
Release date: Tuesday 07th December 2021
LKR 12,888.00 -
Halo Infinite – Xbox Series X | One
Platform: Xbox One
Publisher: Microsoft
Rating: PEGI-16
Release date: Wednesday 08th December 2021LKR 13,488.00LKR 14,488.00Halo Infinite – Xbox Series X | One
LKR 13,488.00LKR 14,488.00 -
Super Mario Odyssey – Nintendo Switch
Release Date: October 27, 2017Genre: PlatformerPublisher: NintendoDeveloper: NintendoLKR 14,488.00Super Mario Odyssey – Nintendo Switch
LKR 14,488.00 -
Xbox Wireless Controller – Forza Horizon 5 Limited Edition
Forza Horizon 5 Limited Edition for the ultimate Horizon adventure, featuring racing-inspired custom grips and a first-ever transparent yellow finish. Take control over all terrain with textured trigger grip, and custom bottom and side dimple grip patterns inspired by perforated style performance car steering wheels. Look under the hood of the transparent, yellow finish with a custom-colored, visible rumble motor and lighting effects that play off the Xbox button.
LKR 26,888.00 -
Nintendo Switch OLED Model (Neon Blue and Red Joy-Con, Black Dock)
Key Features- 64GB Internal Storage
- Custom NVIDIA Tegra Processor
- 7″ 1280 x 720 OLED Touchscreen
- 4.5 to 9 Hours of Battery Life
- Outputs up to 1080p when Using Dock
- Wide Adjustable Stand
- Wirelessly Link up to Eight Systems
- Play Console Games On-the-Go
- Expandable Storage via microSD Cards
- Supports amiibo Figures
In the Box
- Nintendo Switch OLED Model (Neon Blue and Red Joy-Con, Black Dock)
- Switch Dock
- Joy-Con (L)
- Joy-Con (R)
- 2 x Joy-Con Straps
- Joy-Con Grip
- HDMI Cable
- AC Adapter
LKR 96,888.00 -
Assassin´s Creed Valhalla – Ragnarok Edition – PlayStation 5
PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2022-03-10 LKR 17,488.00 -
Nintendo Switch OLED Model (White Joy-Con, White Dock)
Key Features- 64GB Internal Storage
- Custom NVIDIA Tegra Processor
- 7″ 1280 x 720 OLED Touchscreen
- 4.5 to 9 Hours of Battery Life
- Outputs up to 1080p when Using Dock
- Wide Adjustable Stand
- Wirelessly Link up to Eight Systems
- Play Console Games On-the-Go
- Expandable Storage via microSD Cards
- Supports amiibo Figures
In the Box
- Nintendo Switch OLED Model (White Joy-Con, White Dock)
- Switch Dock
- Joy-Con (L)
- Joy-Con (R)
- 2 x Joy-Con Straps
- Joy-Con Grip
- HDMI Cable
- AC Adapter
LKR 124,880.00Nintendo Switch OLED Model (White Joy-Con, White Dock)
LKR 124,880.00 -
Animal Crossing New Horizons – Nintendo Switch
Release date: March 20, 2020
LKR 14,888.00Animal Crossing New Horizons – Nintendo Switch
LKR 14,888.00 -
PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller – Cosmic Red
Release date: Friday 18th June 2021
LKR 26,888.00PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller – Cosmic Red
LKR 26,888.00 -
PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller – Midnight Black
Release date: Friday 18th June 2021
LKR 26,888.00 -
Pokémon Legends Arceus – Nintendo Switch
Release date: Friday 28th January 2022
LKR 16,488.00Pokémon Legends Arceus – Nintendo Switch
LKR 16,488.00 -
Nintendo Switch Lite (Grey/Coral/Turquoise /Yellow)
Key Features- 32GB Internal Storage
- Custom NVIDIA Tegra Processor
- 5.5″ 1280 x 720 Capacitive Touchscreen
- Handheld Mode Only
- Three to Seven Hours of Battery Life
- Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) | NFC
- D-Pad
- Expandable Storage via microSD Cards
- Supports amiibo Figures
In the Box
- Nintendo Switch Lite
- AC Adapter
LKR 68,888.00Nintendo Switch Lite (Grey/Coral/Turquoise /Yellow)
LKR 68,888.00 -
Star Wars Racer and Commando Combo – PlayStation 4
Features
- Contents: Star Wars Racer + Republic Commando PS4 game
- Star Wars Episode I Racer:
- Choose from 25 playable racers
- Race tracks spanning 8 unique worlds
- Star Wars Republic Commando:
- Relive the legendary campaign
- Boss, Fixer, Scorch, and Sevare back!
- Battle Trandoshan mercenaries and flying warriors
LKR 7,488.00Star Wars Racer and Commando Combo – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,488.00 -
Horizon Forbidden West – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 18th February 2022
LKR 16,488.00Horizon Forbidden West – PlayStation 4
LKR 16,488.00 -
Sony PlayStation 4 Slim 500GB – CUH-2216A (Europe)
Product Highlights
- 500GB Storage Capacity
- Blu-ray Disc Player
- Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller
- High Dynamic Range (HDR) Support
- 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet
- 802.11ac Wi-Fi, Bluetooth 4.0 LE
- Optional PlayStation Plus Membership
- Remote Play with PlayStation Vita
- Compact Design
LKR 104,888.00Sony PlayStation 4 Slim 500GB – CUH-2216A (Europe)
LKR 104,888.00
































