-
LKR 31,888.00
Mortal Kombat 1 Premium Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 31,888.00 -
Onimusha – Way of the Sword STEELBOOK EDITION – PlayStation 5
What’s Included- Custom Steelbook Case: Features glossy finishes on the artwork flames, gauntlet, and sword details, plus scenic interior artwork.
- Physical Game Disc: Standard single-disc format for console versions (PlayStation 5 and Xbox Series X).
- Digital or In-Game Extras: Depending on the specific tier (such as the Deluxe or Premium bundles), it may include character outfits, weapon skins, charms, and a mini digital soundtrack
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-09-04 Singleplayer Yes LKR 28,888.00 -
Grand Theft Auto VI – PlayStation 5
⚠️ Please Note Before Ordering
- No physical game disc is included.
- The game case contains a PlayStation Store digital redemption code only.
- You must redeem the code through the PlayStation Store and download the game.
- By placing your order, you confirm that you understand and accept this product format.
If you are expecting a physical disc, please do not place your order.
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-11-19 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 28,888.00Grand Theft Auto VI – PlayStation 5
LKR 28,888.00 -
Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater – Deluxe Edition- PlayStation 5
Genre Strategy Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-08-28 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 27,888.00 -
Star Wars Jedi: Survivor Deluxe Edition – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2023 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Co-Op No Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 24,888.00Star Wars Jedi: Survivor Deluxe Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 24,888.00 -
God of War Laufey – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Co-Op No LKR 23,888.00God of War Laufey – PlayStation 5
LKR 23,888.00 -
Forza Horizon 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre Racing Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2027-01-26 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 21,888.00Forza Horizon 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 21,888.00 -
Metro 2039 – PlayStation 5
Genre FPS Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Singleplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 21,888.00Metro 2039 – PlayStation 5
LKR 21,888.00 -
Microsoft Flight Simulator 2024 – PlayStation 5
Genre Simulators Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 21,888.00Microsoft Flight Simulator 2024 – PlayStation 5
LKR 21,888.00 -
EA SPORTS UFC 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre Fighting Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-06-19 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) 1-2 Players LKR 21,888.00EA SPORTS UFC 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 21,888.00 -
Indiana Jones and the Great Circle – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025-04-17 Singleplayer Yes LKR 21,888.00Indiana Jones and the Great Circle – PlayStation 5
LKR 21,888.00 -
Assassin’s Creed Black Flag Re-Synced Launch Edition – PlaySation 5
Launch Edition Includes
- ✅ Assassin’s Creed Black Flag Resynced (PS5 Game)
- ✅ 34-Page Physical Artbook
- ✅ Exclusive World Map Poster
- ✅ Blackbeard’s Crimson Pack (Digital Bonus Content)
Game Features
- Stunning next-generation graphics with improved lighting and environmental detail.
- Explore a massive open-world Caribbean filled with islands, forts, hidden treasures, and legendary pirate ships.
- Command the Jackdaw and engage in epic naval battles.
- Improved stealth, smoother combat, modernized gameplay mechanics, and additional story missions.
- Discover new customization options, sea shanties, pets for the Jackdaw, and quality-of-life improvements
LKR 20,888.00 -
Silent Hill f – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-09-25 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 20,888.00Silent Hill f – PlayStation 5
LKR 20,888.00 -
Onimusha – Way of the Sword – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-09-04 Singleplayer Yes LKR 19,888.00Onimusha – Way of the Sword – PlayStation 5
LKR 19,888.00 -
LEGO Batman: Legacy of the Dark Knight – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 7 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Co-Op Yes LKR 19,888.00LEGO Batman: Legacy of the Dark Knight – PlayStation 5
LKR 19,888.00 -
EA SPORTS F1 25 – PlayStation 5
Genre Racing Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2025-05-30 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Multi-Player Yra Co-Op Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) 1-2 Players LKR 19,888.00EA SPORTS F1 25 – PlayStation 5
LKR 19,888.00 -
Alan Wake 2 Deluxe Edition – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-10-22 LKR 19,888.00Alan Wake 2 Deluxe Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 19,888.00 -
Dragon Age: The Veilguard – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-10-31 Singleplayer Yes LKR 19,888.00Dragon Age: The Veilguard – PlayStation 5
LKR 19,888.00 -
Dragons Dogma 2 – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-03-22 Singleplayer Yes LKR 19,888.00Dragons Dogma 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 19,888.00 -
NBA 2K27 – PlayStation 5
Genre Sport Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 18,888.00NBA 2K27 – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
The Blood of Dawnwalker STEELBOOK – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-09-03 Singleplayer Yes LKR 18,888.00The Blood of Dawnwalker STEELBOOK – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Ace Combat 8: Wings of Theve – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-10-02 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 18,888.00Ace Combat 8: Wings of Theve – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 – PlaySation 5
Genre FPS Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-10-23 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 18,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 – PlaySation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
WWE 2K26 – PlayStation 5
Genre Simulators Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-03-13 LKR 18,888.00WWE 2K26 – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater – PlayStation 5
Genre Strategy Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-08-28 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 18,888.00Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Battlefield 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre FPS Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025-10-10 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 18,888.00Battlefield 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Kingdom Come: Deliverance II – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-02-04 Singleplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 18,888.00Kingdom Come: Deliverance II – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Black Myth: Wukong – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-12-12 Singleplayer Yes LKR 18,888.00Black Myth: Wukong – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
DRAGON BALL: Sparking! ZERO – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2024-10-11 LKR 18,888.00DRAGON BALL: Sparking! ZERO – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Call of Duty Black Ops 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-10-25 Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 18,888.00Call of Duty Black Ops 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Stellar Blade – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-04-26 LKR 18,888.00Stellar Blade – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Avatar: Frontiers of Pandora Special Edition – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2023 Singleplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 18,888.00 -
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-02-29 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 18,888.00Final Fantasy VII Rebirth – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Rise of the Ronin – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-03-22 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player No Co-Op Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 18,488.00Rise of the Ronin – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,488.00































