-
-
LKR 17,888.00
Marvel’s Spider-Man 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Black Ops 7 – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-11-14 LKR 15,888.00Call of Duty: Black Ops 7 – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
Cronos: The New Dawn – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025-09-08 LKR 16,888.00Cronos: The New Dawn – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Hell is Us – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date September 4, 2025 Singleplayer Yes LKR 15,888.00Hell is Us – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
Silent Hill f – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-09-25 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 20,888.00Silent Hill f – PlayStation 5
LKR 20,888.00 -
Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater – Deluxe Edition- PlayStation 5
Genre Strategy Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-08-28 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 27,888.00 -
Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater – PlayStation 5
Genre Strategy Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-08-28 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 18,888.00Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Gears of War: Reloaded – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-08-26 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 15,888.00Gears of War: Reloaded – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
Battlefield 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre FPS Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025-10-10 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 18,888.00Battlefield 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
WUCHANG: Fallen Feathers – PlayStation 5
Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 14,888.00WUCHANG: Fallen Feathers – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
EA Sports FC 26 – PlayStation 5
Genre Sport Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2025-09-26 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 12,888.00EA Sports FC 26 – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Mafia: The Old Country – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-08-08 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 14,888.00Mafia: The Old Country – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Ghost of Yotei – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-10-02 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 17,888.00Ghost of Yotei – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Clair Obscur: Expedition 33 – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025-04-24 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 13,888.00Clair Obscur: Expedition 33 – PlayStation 5
LKR 13,888.00 -
EA SPORTS F1 25 – PlayStation 5
Genre Racing Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2025-05-30 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Multi-Player Yra Co-Op Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) 1-2 Players LKR 19,888.00EA SPORTS F1 25 – PlayStation 5
LKR 19,888.00 -
Mindseye – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-06-10 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra LKR 16,888.00Mindseye – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Indiana Jones and the Great Circle – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025-04-17 Singleplayer Yes LKR 21,888.00Indiana Jones and the Great Circle – PlayStation 5
LKR 21,888.00 -
Assassin’s Creed Shadows Special Edition – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-03-20 Singleplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 16,888.00Assassin’s Creed Shadows Special Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Assassin’s Creed Shadows – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date March 20, 2025 LKR 15,888.00Assassin’s Creed Shadows – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
Death Stranding 2: On the Beach – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-06-26 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 15,888.00Death Stranding 2: On the Beach – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
Ninja Gaiden 2 Black – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-04-01 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 16,888.00Ninja Gaiden 2 Black – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
The First Berserker: Khazan – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-03-27 Singleplayer Yes LKR 14,888.00The First Berserker: Khazan – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Atomfall – PlayStation 5
Genres: Shooter Video Game, Adventure game, AdventureDeveloper: Rebellion DevelopmentsPlatforms: PlayStation 5,Publisher: Rebellion DevelopmentsInitial release date: 27th March 2025Designer(s): Ben FisherMode(s): Single-playerLKR 14,888.00Atomfall – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Lost Soul Aside – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025-08-29 Singleplayer Yes LKR 14,888.00Lost Soul Aside – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Split Fiction – PlayStation 5
Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025-03-07 Singleplayer No Local Multi-Player Yra Co-Op Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) Yra LKR 14,888.00Split Fiction – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
WWE 2K25 – PlayStation 5
Genres: Fighting game, Sports Video Game, Action game, Simulation Video Game, Simulation Game, Sports
Developer: Visual Concepts
Platforms: PlayStation 5
Publisher: 2K Games
Initial release date: March 14, 2025
Series: WWE 2KLKR 16,888.00WWE 2K25 – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Until Dawn – PlayStation 5
enre Horror Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024 Singleplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 15,888.00Until Dawn – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
Kingdom Come: Deliverance II – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-02-04 Singleplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 18,888.00Kingdom Come: Deliverance II – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Dynasty Warriors: Origins – PlayStation 5
Release Date: 17 January 2025
Genre: Tactical Action
Language: Voice – English, Japanese ; Subtitle – English, Japanese, KoreanLKR 14,888.00Dynasty Warriors: Origins – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Black Myth: Wukong – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-12-12 Singleplayer Yes LKR 18,888.00Black Myth: Wukong – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Dragon Age: The Veilguard – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-10-31 Singleplayer Yes LKR 19,888.00Dragon Age: The Veilguard – PlayStation 5
LKR 19,888.00 -
LKR 14,888.00
Horizon Zero Dawn: Remastered – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Call of Duty Black Ops 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-10-25 Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 18,888.00Call of Duty Black Ops 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00

































