-
Hitman World of Assassination – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2023 Singleplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00Hitman World of Assassination – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Final Fantasy XVI -PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2023-06-22 Singleplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 14,888.00Final Fantasy XVI -PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Street Fighter 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre Fighting Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2023-06-02 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) 1-2 Players Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 15,888.00Street Fighter 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
Star Wars Jedi: Survivor – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5
Publisher: EA Games
Age Rating: PEGI-16
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 17th March 2023LKR 17,888.00Star Wars Jedi: Survivor – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Star Wars Jedi: Survivor Deluxe Edition – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2023 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Co-Op No Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 24,888.00Star Wars Jedi: Survivor Deluxe Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 24,888.00 -
Dead Island 2 – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2023 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 15,488.00Dead Island 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,488.00 -
Atomic Heart – PlayStation 5
Release: 2/21/2023
Format: PlayStation 5
Age Rating: PEGI-18LKR 14,488.00Atomic Heart – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,488.00 -
Wo Long: Fallen Dynasty – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Tuesday 21st March 2023LKR 9,888.00LKR 18,888.00Wo Long: Fallen Dynasty – PlayStation 5
LKR 9,888.00LKR 18,888.00 -
Wild Hearts – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Release date: Friday 17th February 2023
LKR 9,888.00LKR 18,888.00Wild Hearts – PlayStation 5
LKR 9,888.00LKR 18,888.00 -
Hogwarts Legacy – PlayStation 5
Platform: PlayStation 5
Publisher: Warner
Rating: PEGI-16
Release date: Friday 10th February 2023LKR 16,488.00Hogwarts Legacy – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,488.00 -
Dead Space – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 27th January 2023LKR 16,488.00Dead Space – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,488.00 -
Forspoken – PlayStation 5
Release date: January 24, 2023
LKR 12,888.00Forspoken – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
The Callisto Protocol – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 2nd December 2022
LKR 16,888.00The Callisto Protocol – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Marvel’s Midnight Suns – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 2nd December 2022
Publisher: 2K Games | Age Rating: PEGI-16LKR 12,888.00Marvel’s Midnight Suns – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Need For Speed Unbound – PlayStation 5
PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2022-12-02 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 10,888.00Need For Speed Unbound – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
God of War Ragnarök – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Instock
Release date: Wednesday 9th November 2022
LKR 14,888.00God of War Ragnarök – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Call of Duty Modern Warfare II – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5
Publisher: Activision
Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 28th October 2022LKR 14,888.00Call of Duty Modern Warfare II – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Gotham Knights – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Publisher: Warner | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: 21st October 2022
LKR 12,888.00Gotham Knights – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
F1 Manager 2022 – PlayStation 5
Release date: August 25, 2022
Developer: Frontier Developments plc
Engine: Unreal
Publisher: Frontier Developments plc
Mode: Single-player video game
Composer: Brian TylerLKR 7,888.00LKR 14,888.00F1 Manager 2022 – PlayStation 5
LKR 7,888.00LKR 14,888.00 -
The Last of Us Part I – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 2nd September 2022
LKR 12,888.00The Last of Us Part I – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Evil Dead: The Game – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Publisher: U&I | Age Rating: PEGI-18
LKR 14,488.00Evil Dead: The Game – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,488.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima Director’s Cut – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 20th August 2021
LKR 13,888.00Ghost of Tsushima Director’s Cut – PlayStation 5
LKR 13,888.00 -
Horizon Forbidden West – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 18th February 2022
LKR 14,488.00Horizon Forbidden West – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,488.00 -
Gran Turismo 7 – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 04th March 2022
LKR 16,888.00Gran Turismo 7 – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Uncharted: Legacy of Thieves Collection – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 28th January 2022
LKR 10,888.00Uncharted: Legacy of Thieves Collection – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
Stray – PlayStation 5
To play this game on PS5, your system may need to be updated to the latest system software. Although this game is playable on PS5, some features available on PS4 may be absent.
Platform:PS4, PS5
Release:7/19/2022
Publisher: Annapurna Interactive
Genre: AdventureLKR 13,888.00Stray – PlayStation 5
LKR 13,888.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V – PlayStation 5
PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2022-03-15 LKR 10,888.00Grand Theft Auto V – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
SIFU Vengeance Edition – PlayStation 5
PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2022-05-03 Singleplayer Yes The SIFU Vengeance Edition,
– An exclusive SteelBook
– Sifu’s standard edition for PlayStation5
– ‘The Art of Sifu’ artbook
– The original game score (digital)
– 3 lithographsLKR 16,888.00SIFU Vengeance Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Elden Ring – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 25th February 2022
LKR 17,888.00Elden Ring – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Assassin´s Creed Valhalla – Ragnarok Edition – PlayStation 5
PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2022-03-10 LKR 17,488.00 -
WRC 10 – PlayStation 5
Release date: Thursday 02nd September 2021
LKR 11,888.00LKR 12,888.00WRC 10 – PlayStation 5
LKR 11,888.00LKR 12,888.00 -
Ratchet & Clank: Rift Apart – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 11th June 2021
LKR 12,888.00Ratchet & Clank: Rift Apart – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Vanguard – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 05th November 2021
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Vanguard – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00

































